sponsored by

Young Riders Italian Championships


Results

Results















2009

02/05/2009
Nervesa della Battaglia (TV)








2001

08/09/2001
A tappe


2000

27/05/2000
Tavernelle (PG)

Individual
BLASI DANIELA
ITA 10017623
LOS ANGELES ESTASHADEK
ITA05920
SPECIALE MICHELE
ITA
RAIS ONELD OZOREES
BELLI BRUNO
ITA
NAVACO
ITA02719

Individual Medals

Individual Medals


RIDER Flag TOT
LALISCIA COSTANZA 3 1 0 4
ERCOLI ENRICO 3 0 1 4
BOTTIGLIA GIORDANO 2 1 1 4
COPPINI CAMILLA 2 1 0 3
DI BATTISTA CARLO 2 0 0 2
BLASI DANIELA 1 1 1 3
VIGEVANI GIULIA 1 1 0 2
FONDI DARIO 1 0 1 2
BELLACCINI LUCREZIA 1 0 0 1
CIUCHI VITTORIA 1 0 0 1
COPPINI CATERINA 1 0 0 1
DI MATTEO JACOPO 1 0 0 1
FEOLA MARA 1 0 0 1
MUNDULA FEDERICA 1 0 0 1
TROTTA NICCOLO 1 0 0 1
MARIOTTI ELENA 0 2 1 3
MALTA CAMILLA 0 1 1 2
AVITABILE IRENE 0 1 0 1
BELFANTI GIULIA 0 1 0 1
BOTTI STEFANO 0 1 0 1
BRAVI MATTEO 0 1 0 1
CALIA CONSUELO 0 1 0 1
CIANCI GABRIELE 0 1 0 1
CIANFROCCA JOSE' 0 1 0 1
GALLI VALENTINA 0 1 0 1
KYBETT VINCI ELENA 0 1 0 1
LANZA ARIANNA 0 1 0 1
PINTORE FABRIZIO 0 1 0 1
SARDO MARCO 0 1 0 1
SPECIALE MICHELE 0 1 0 1
SPINAZZE' ALICE 0 1 0 1
MERCOURIS MARIATERESA FELICE 0 0 2 2
SETTEMBRE MARTINA 0 0 2 2
ACCORRONI LUCREZIA 0 0 1 1
BELLI BRUNO 0 0 1 1
BERLUTI MARTINA 0 0 1 1
BORGHI REBECCA 0 0 1 1
BRUNA NICOLO' CARLO 0 0 1 1
CASSONI ANASTASIA 0 0 1 1
CINGOLANI FILIPPO 0 0 1 1
FONDI EMANUELE 0 0 1 1
FULCINI FEDERICA 0 0 1 1
IOSA ILNDA 0 0 1 1
ROGHI MARINA 0 0 1 1
TARDUCCI NICOLA 0 0 1 1
HORSE TOT
SCHADJA 3 0 0 3
ANTARES BY NIMROZ 2 0 0 2
PRAALIFIC 2 0 0 2
LOS ANGELES ESTASHADEK 1 1 1 3
ZEFIRIO 1 1 1 3
BORMANE DE PIBOUL 1 1 0 2
ROK 1 0 1 2
ARON 1 0 0 1
BANTU DE ZAMAGLIA 1 0 0 1
DOMISZJO 1 0 0 1
HEGER 1 0 0 1
MOHINI FATA 1 0 0 1
ORIKON 1 0 0 1
QUASSIA DISTINTA 1 0 0 1
SDP GAZZARAH 1 0 0 1
SELENA MOON 1 0 0 1
URUGUAY 1 0 0 1
VEINARD SECONDO 1 0 0 1
BARBAFORTE BOSANA 0 1 1 2
AGADIR BY GALUSKA 0 1 0 1
AISKA 0 1 0 1
ASSIM DU BARTHAS 0 1 0 1
CZEKURA 0 1 0 1
DAMELIETTE 0 1 0 1
DELLARU 0 1 0 1
GARDU PINTU 0 1 0 1
GLORHIOSA 0 1 0 1
NAB SHAKIM 0 1 0 1
OH CAROL 0 1 0 1
PALMA 0 1 0 1
PRAADE D'OLT 0 1 0 1
PRIMULA BAIA 0 1 0 1
RAIS ONELD OZOREES 0 1 0 1
RUNDINEDDA DEL GOLFO 0 1 0 1
SHAMPAT 0 1 0 1
TANIA D'ALAUZE 0 1 0 1
TIZIU DI GALLURA 0 1 0 1
INSHALLAH HAMET 0 0 2 2
AVALON IRON 0 0 1 1
AVATAR 0 0 1 1
CALENDULA BOSANA 0 0 1 1
CANTELMA 0 0 1 1
DIABLE 0 0 1 1
FAROUCHE DEI LAGHI 0 0 1 1
FELICIDAD 0 0 1 1
GIUDITTA DI GALLURA 0 0 1 1
LELLERA 0 0 1 1
NAVACO 0 0 1 1
NUMES 0 0 1 1
PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU 0 0 1 1
QUASARQUARTO 0 0 1 1
RAPUNZIA DELLA BOSANA 0 0 1 1
SHIRAZ L.M. 0 0 1 1
VENDETTA TREMENDA 0 0 1 1


DISCLAIMER
For official data refer to official Federations.