sponsored by

HARAS IBN HALIN


FISE ID
03983E
FEI ID
ITA09202
OWNER
ALBA GIULIANO
YEAR
1998
BREED
PUROSANGUE ARABO
COLOUR
BAIO
SEX
G
Country
SCN
Father
HALIM RAQUIM
Mother's Father
JALI MARSI

Completed Distance (km):

1.996,9 / 3.155,6 (63,28%)

Qualifications

CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
For Life Not Qualified Not Qualified Not Qualified

EOL Rating

Tot.
Won: 4 3 7
Finished: 12 6 4 6 28
Retired:
Eliminated: 3 3 2 3 11
Total: 16 12 7 8 3 46

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Rider Event Place Elim. Vetcard Photo PDF
14/05/2017 1 Debuttanti Under 14 27,0 11,976 62,40000 36 DACCI RICCARDO 1° Trofeo Golf Country Club Riolo Terme (RA)
11/09/2016 8 Debuttanti 28,0 12,000 64,00000 36 BRUSCHI CHIARA Campionati Italiani Under 14 San Rossore Pisa
18/06/2016 OK Debuttanti Non Agonisti 20,0 11,996 62,80000 37 BRUSCHI CHIARA Gara Regionale di Endurance Under 14 Monteleone Orvieto (TR)
18/07/2015 7 CEN A 58,0 14,935 10,71739 46 GALLI VALENTINA Campionati Italiani di Endurance Under 14 Viterbo
21/06/2015 1
Debuttanti 27,5 11,993 69,50000 30 GALLI VALENTINA 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO)
26/04/2015 CEN A 57,0 14,932 36 GALLI VALENTINA Gara Regionale di Endurance Castrezzato (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
29/03/2015 1 CEN A 56,0 14,389 12,90882 34 GALLI VALENTINA 4ª Camuna Cup Berzo Inferiore (BS)
15/03/2015 2 Debuttanti 27,0 11,960 66,30000 31 GALLI DANIELE Gara Regionale di Endurance Piozzano (PC)
04/05/2014 8 CEN A 40,0 9,228 3,07368 38 GALLI VALENTINA Gara Qualificante Under 14 Emilia Romagna Piozzano (PC)
01/12/2013 2 Debuttanti 28,0 11,999 12,11818 33 CORDOBA DOMINGO ANDRES 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo e Coppa Lombardia di Endurance 2013 Golasecca (VA)
15/09/2013 1
Debuttanti 27,0 11,962 12,38125 32 PIEROTTI SARA Campionato Lombardo Under 21 e 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Regolarità Alzate Brianza (CO)
11/08/2013 5 Debuttanti 28,0 12,030 9,92500 40 GALLI DANIELE Campionato Endurance Liguria 2013 Sassello (SV)
07/07/2013 1
CEN A 50,0 14,784 15,94667 30 GALLI VALENTINA Gara Regionale di Endurance Torgnon (AO)
11/11/2012 7 Debuttanti 28,0 9,995 5,25000 38 GALLI DANIELE 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo e Coppa Lombardia di Endurance 2012 Boffalora Adda (LO)
06/10/2012 18 CEN A 55,5 14,581 10,65349 43 GALLI DANIELE Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance Rocca di Papa (Roma)
16/09/2012 3 Debuttanti 27,0 11,999 11,42571 35 GALLI DANIELE 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo di Endurance Piancogno (BS)
07/07/2012 3
Debuttanti 25,0 11,940 11,58824 34 GALLI VALENTINA Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO)
29/04/2012 5 Debuttanti 29,8 11,992 11,08889 36 MANIERO GIORGIA Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Open e 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardia Boffalora Adda (LO)
15/04/2012 1 Debuttanti 27,0 12,007 11,74412 34 GALLI DANIELE Monferrato Endurance Trophy 2012 Conzano (AL)
13/11/2011 3 Debuttanti 29,0 11,999 12,49688 32 ALLOCCA ELEONORA 6ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo e Coppa Lombardia Provaglio Iseo (BS)
18/09/2011 2
Debuttanti 27,0 11,991 13,30333 30 ALLOCCA ELEONORA 5ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Darfo Boario Terme (BS)
20/02/2011 4 Debuttanti 29,6 11,999 11,10833 36 GALLI DANIELE Gara di Endurance Boffalora Adda (LO)
12/09/2010 1 CEN*/R 56,0 14,805 12,98108 37 ALBA GIULIANO 5° Trofeo Val Enza Montechiarugolo (PR)
13/06/2010 CEN**/B 85,5 15,707 58 ALBA GIULIANO Campionato Regionale Emilia Romagna Vedrana di Budrio (BO) Metabolic (3)
16/05/2010 7 CEN*/R 56,0 14,696 12,03590 39 ALBA GIULIANO 4° Trofeo della Val Enza Montechiarugolo (PR)
25/10/2009 CEN*/R 52,0 14,780 40 FORNI CLEMENTE 1° Memorial Achille Rambaldi Vedrana di Budrio (BO) Irr. Gate (2)
13/09/2009 CEN*/R 54,0 SILLI MARIA ALLEGRA Gara Regionale di Endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
02/05/2009 CEIYJ2* 122,0 BUNICELLI COSIMO Campionati Italiani Endurance Under 21, IX° Trofeo Il Montello Nervesa della Battaglia (TV) Irr. Gate (2)
21/03/2009 23 CEI2* 122,0 13,391 55 BUNICELLI COSIMO 6ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS)
08/06/2008 CEN**/B 81,0 FORNI CLEMENTE Finale Camp. Interr. T.L.U. - 2ª Tappa Camp. Toscano Endurance 2008 Firenzuola (FI) Irr. Gate (2)
19/04/2008 CEIOYJ3* 122,0 BUNICELLI COSIMO Tappa Coppa Nazioni Under 21 Casorate Sempione (VA) Irr. Gate (1)
06/10/2007 CEI*** 160,0 CAPECE GIACOMO FILIPPO Campionati Italiani Assoluti di Endurance 2007 Anghiari (AR) Metab. (4)
11/08/2007 5 CEIOYJ3* 120,0 16,832 MERCOURIS MARIATERESA FELICE Kreuth (GER)
26/05/2007 CEIO*** 160,2 FURNARI ANDREA Nakheel Nations Cup Italian CEIO Gubbio (PG) Irr. Gate (5)
14/04/2007 11 CEIOYJ*** 128,0 14,495 56 MERCOURIS MARIATERESA FELICE 1° Raid Internazionale di Parma Parma
09/12/2006 CEI*** +days 182,0 FORNARI ANDREA Raid Santa Susanna Santa Susanna (ESP) Eliminated (3)
29/10/2006 6 CEN**/B 90,0 14,197 GALLI DANIELE Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
02/09/2006 8 CEI*** 120,5 11,889 GALLI DANIELE Gara Internazionale di Endurance Madonna di Campiglio (TN)
08/07/2006 CEN**/B 83,0 GALLI DANIELE 10° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO) Irr. Gate (1)
18/06/2006 6 CEN*/R 54,0 13,128 7,82010 GALLI DANIELE 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Gavardo (BS)
28/05/2005 5 C/CEI** 118,0 16,300 SCHIARETTI RONNYE 6ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2005 - II° Trofeo Internazionale Maratona a Cavallo Cappelle sul Tavo (PE)
20/03/2005 4 A/T 54,0 21,733 21,73281 GIOVANARDI SILVIA Staffa Oro Ostellato (FE)
15/01/2005 13 C** 120,0 16,869 LUTTI STEFANO 1ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2005 Sirolo (AN)
29/08/2004 6 B 90,0 10,156 LUTTI STEFANO Trofeo La Gabbiola Traversetolo (PR)
20/06/2004 5 B 87,0 12,005 LUTTI STEFANO TROFEO CA FORTUZZI Marzabotto (BO)
02/05/2004 3 B 87,0 11,450 LUTTI STEFANO II° Tappa Campionato Triveneto Illasi (VR)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.