SPONSORED BY

SHAGYA


FISE ID
08080D
FEI ID
104YA84
OWNER
DE CONTO ANDREA
YEAR
2006
BREED
SCONOSCIUTA
COLOUR
BAIO
SEX
F
Country
ITA
Father
Mother
Mother's Father

Completed Distance (km):

988,5 / 1.260,5 (78,42%)

Qualifications

CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
For Life 19/03/2022 19/03/2020 Not Qualified

EOL Rating

Tot.
Won: 1 1
Finished: 10 3 4 1 18
Retired: 1 1
Eliminated: 1 1
Total: 10 4 5 1 1 21

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Rider Event Place Elim. Vetcard Photo PDF
05/11/2017 Debuttanti Non Agonisti 29,0 11,985 43 MAZZER GIORGIA Endurance T-Cup 2017 Ostellato (FE) Out of Rank
03/09/2017 Debuttanti Non Agonisti 29,0 11,971 38 MAZZER GIORGIA Trofeo Isonzo San Canzian d'Isonzo (GO) Out of Rank
20/11/2016 CEI3* +days 188,0 14,488 62 RIVIERA JESSICA Gara Internazionale di Endurance Follonica (GR) Irr. Gate (6)
08/10/2016 8 CEN B 90,0 17,290 64 RIVIERA JESSICA Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2016 Follonica (GR)
04/09/2016 6 Debuttanti 28,0 11,993 56,50000 43 RIVIERA JESSICA I° Trofeo Città di Monselice Monselice (PD)
19/03/2016 16 CEI2* 122,0 14,931 52 PERINOT ELISA 3ª Discovering Magredi Vivaro (PN)
28/02/2016 1 CEN A 56,0 14,929 11,16136 44 PERINOT ELISA 10° Memorial Iop Antonio San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
19/09/2015 7 CEI1* 89,5 16,150 58 PERINOT ELISA 9ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance Fontanafredda (PN)
02/08/2015 13 CEN B 82,0 12,417 52 PERINOT ELISA IV° Trofeo Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN)
10/05/2015 CEN B 84,0 PERINOT ELISA Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 Castiglione del Lago (PG) Retired (1)
01/03/2015 4 CEN B 84,0 15,949 53 PERINOT ELISA Gara Regionale di Endurance 9° Memorial Iop Aantonio, Campionato Trophy Four Nations-Alpe Adria San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
11/10/2014 51 CEN A 60,0 14,899 9,79400 50 PERINOT ELISA Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2014 Anghiari (AR)
21/09/2014 16 Debuttanti 30,0 11,991 61,30000 38 PERINOT ELISA 11° Trofeo Memorial Cao Emiliano Fontanafredda (PN)
22/06/2014 6 CEN A 60,0 14,831 9,82653 49 CORTI MARIA GIOVANNA Trophy Endurance Four Nations, Campionato Friuli V.G.-Trentino Palmanova (UD)
08/06/2014 9 Debuttanti 28,0 11,990 53,30000 46 SCHRAMM LAURA 15° Trofeo Le Piane Falcade (BL)
18/05/2014 5 CEN A 58,0 14,856 9,84167 48 PERINOT ELISA 12° Trofeo CTE Il Montello Nervesa della Battaglia (TV)
09/03/2014 10 Debuttanti 28,0 11,991 58,40000 41 DE CONTO ANDREA 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Friuli V.G.-Veneto-Trentino San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
27/10/2013 OK Debuttanti Non Agonisti 30,0 11,979 9,47381 42 CAMPODELL'ORTO PAOLA X° Memorial Cao Emiliano Fontanafredda (PN)
09/06/2013 11 Debuttanti 28,0 11,380 7,51111 45 CORTI MARIA GIOVANNA 14° Trofeo Le Piane, 3ª Tappa Campionato Veneto e Triveneto Falcade (BL)
05/05/2013 25 Debuttanti 29,0 11,594 7,64681 47 DE CONTO ANDREA XI° Trofeo Il Montello Nervesa della Battaglia (TV)
30/10/2011 11 Debuttanti 28,0 11,987 9,49286 42 DE CONTO ANDREA 8° Memorial Cao Emiliano Fontanafredda (PN)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.