SPONSORED BY

NARCIS


FISE ID
29746BXX
FEI ID
OWNER
TINCANI IRENE
YEAR
2007
BREED
TROTTATORE
COLOUR
BAIO SCURO
SEX
F
Country
ITA
Mother
GENNY JET
Mother's Father
PARK AVENUE JOE

Completed Distance (km):

322,1 / 322,1 (100,00%)

Qualifications

CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
8 years option Not Qualified Not Qualified Not Qualified
8 years option:
per i cavalli di almeno 8 anni non è richiesta alcuna gara di qualifica se montati da cavaliere che ha portato a termine una categoria di minimo 120 km in un giorno.

EOL Rating

Tot.
Won:
Finished: 8 1 9
Retired:
Eliminated:
Total: 8 1 9

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Rider Event Place Elim. Vetcard Photo PDF
27/10/2019 Q.5.2
Under 16 A 5,2 31 GOFFI MARTA 6ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Under 16 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
27/10/2019 12 Under 16 Elite 10,4 11,492 52,20000 34 GOSETTI FRANCESCA 6ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Under 16 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
20/10/2019 6 Debuttanti 20,0 11,994 63,70000 36 BERTAZZI GRETA 7ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia, Coppa Lombardia 2019 Travagliato (BS)
06/10/2019 1 Under 16 A 4,0 423,60000 36 GOFFI MARTA 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Under 16 Berlingo (BS)
06/10/2019 1
Under 16 Elite 12,0 11,993 67,80000 32 PIOTTI SOFIA 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Under 16 Berlingo (BS)
22/09/2019 6 Under 16 Elite 10,0 9,978 47,20000 52 BERTELLI ELISA 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Under 16 Puegnago del Garda (BS)
22/09/2019 1 Under 16 A 5,0 7,996 61,90000 38 GOFFI MARTA 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Under 16 Puegnago del Garda (BS)
15/09/2019 OK Debuttanti Non Agonisti 27,0 11,996 54,70000 45 ROSINA GIULIA 6 Tappa Campionato Lombardo - Tappa unica Campionato Regionale Under 21 Clusone (BG)
16/06/2019 8 Under 16 Elite 12,0 11,983 63,50000 36 GOSETTI FRANCESCA 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Under 16 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
16/06/2019 6 Under 16 B 6,0 10,000 64,00000 36 VENTURELLI BEATRICE 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Under 16 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
09/06/2019 OK Debuttanti Non Agonisti 29,0 12,000 56,00000 44 ROSINA GIULIA 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Serravalle a Po (MN)
07/05/2017 OK Debuttanti Non Agonisti 27,0 12,000 55,00000 45 FERRARESI DEBORA Endurance Franciacorta 2017 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
02/04/2017 12 Esordienti 42,0 14,291 8,25192 52 TINCANI IRENE 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
05/03/2017 OK Debuttanti 27,0 11,997 59,80000 40 TINCANI IRENE Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Leno (BS)
25/10/2015 11 Debuttanti 27,0 11,965 57,60000 40 TINCANI IRENE Coppa Lombardia Travagliato (BS)
24/05/2015 10 Debuttanti 30,5 11,997 52,80000 47 TINCANI IRENE Gara Regionale di Endurance Travagliato (BS)
01/03/2015 3 Debuttanti 28,0 11,996 60,70000 39 TINCANI IRENE Gara Regionale di Endurance 9° Memorial Iop Aantonio, Campionato Trophy Four Nations-Alpe Adria San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.