SPONSORED BY

C/CEI** 120,0 km

13/03/2004 - 1ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 - Place: Leno (BS) - Ranked 18 / 41 (44%)


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

AMBROSIO GAETANO

CAMPANIA
HASSAN THE KING 18,822

2

LATTANZIO ALESSANDRO

PIEMONTE
GWELLIK DU PARC 18,432

3

CUTOLO MASSIMO

CAMPANIA
ZYAD EL ASIL 18,430

4

STRIANO ALFONSO

CAMPANIA
CISCHI 17,722

5

FORMICA CARLO

UMBRIA
BIRBONCELLA 17,602

6

DI BATTISTA SIMONA

ABRUZZO
SHALIFA F 17,600

7

CECCARELLI ADAMO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ZETA DEL RAGGIO 17,033

8

AMATO EMILIO

CAMPANIA
SIRIA II 16,682

9

PALINI GIANCARLO

LOMBARDIA
PESCA DI MONASTERO 16,607

10

CONTINI NICOLA

LOMBARDIA
SOCIETE 15,604

11

ACCAMPI DONATELLA

LOMBARDIA
ENTOM 15,602

12

CARPENÉ MICHELA

Veneto
ZINCO 15,466

13

BARESI ERUS

LOMBARDIA
ANASTASIA MONASTERO 15,071

14

BOVA CARMEN

PIEMONTE
JANEET 15,033

15

SARPERO VERONICA

PIEMONTE
EHJAZ 15,033

16

GREGORIO SERGIO

LOMBARDIA
DRASXA 14,939

17

COPPINI JAMES

VENETO
NADUK 14,534

18

GAIARDONI ALESSANDRA

VENETO
OTTAVIA 14,534

BONOTTO ALESSIA

PIEMONTE
SHERAZADE Eliminated (1)

IACCHELLI ANDREA

LAZIO
YVON Metab. (3)

LALISCIA GIANLUCA

UMBRIA
ZENDA Retired (1)

DI BATTISTA CARLO

ABRUZZO
ALBA CHIARA II Retired (2)

MILIA GIUSEPPE

PIEMONTE
VICKY Retired (2)

BONOTTO MAURO

PIEMONTE
VIOLETTA MENHIR Retired (3)

MARCONI LORENZO

LOMBARDIA
ICARE DU SOMAIL Retired (3)

ROSSI SALVATORE

LOMBARDIA
MOUSHEM Irr. Gate (1)

CIPOLLARO VALERIA

LAZIO
BLISS DE OZIERI Irr. Gate (3)

CASTELNOVI GIANLUCA

LOMBARDIA
PANDUSS Irr. Gate (1)

BOTTIGLIA SANDRO

LAZIO
ZEFIRIO Irr. Gate (2)

LEONARDELLI FABRIZIO

TOSCANA
FANTASIA 1 Irr. Gate (2)

FALETTO STEFANIA

PIEMONTE
SUBARU Irr. Gate (2)

GEIER CRISTINA

TRENTINO
MABRUK Irr. Gate (3)

NOVA MASSIMO

LOMBARDIA
SABA IBN MURAD 18,200 Irr. Gate (4)

DI MATTEO JACOPO

ABRUZZO
PRINETO 17,900 Irr. Gate (4)

TOMMASI SERGIO

PIEMONTE
FAIREST JUANOFALL Irr. Gate (3)

LIOI MICHELE

LAZIO
LAMA Irr. Gate (3)

MORETTI TERENCE

ABRUZZO
ARGO 15,352 Irr. Gate (4)

CATALANO VINCENZO

PIEMONTE
ESCOBAR Irr. Gate (2)

CONTINI RINALDO

LOMBARDIA
EL RAISULY Irr. Gate (3)

CUTOLO MARIO

CAMPANIA
FENOMENO Irr. Gate (3)

CAPECE GIACOMO FILIPPO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
MG MATISS Irr. Gate (3)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.