SPONSORED BY

A/R 56,0 km

04/04/2004 - Gara Provinciale Endurance Memorial Zanardini Gigi - Place: Piancogno (BS) - Ranked 25 / 43 (58%)


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed Result H.R. Elim.

1

CONTINI RINALDO

LOMBARDIA
DIAMOND EL FARES 15,760 15,99958

2

DONINA RUBAGOTTI RAMON

LOMBARDIA
CYRIAK 15,839 13,27067

3

FIORINI LORIS

LOMBARDIA
CRISTHALL 15,435 12,64015

4

BONETTI DOMENICO

LOMBARDIA
STARLET 15,757 11,99455

5

MARTINELLI DONATELLO

LOMBARDIA
TOPO 15,609 11,93308

6

BONTEMPI BATTISTA

LOMBARDIA
FURIA JALI 15,820 11,41265

7

NABONI ALICE

LOMBARDIA
KEY SENNA 15,464 10,71310

8

BONTEMPI MANUEL

LOMBARDIA
SIMBA BY KAPRON 15,453 10,69218

9

BAIGUERA CARLO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
EKOFAN 15,229 10,67120

10

TAMBERLANI FERNANDA

LOMBARDIA
FILEMON 15,823 10,58715

11

TOGNOLI ELIO

LOMBARDIA
IMPERIAL SUDAN 14,745 10,54548

12

GHILARDI GIAN BATTISTA

LOMBARDIA
SABA 15,323 10,43655

13

NABONI GIANLUIGI

LOMBARDIA
ANDROMEDA 15,342 10,27397

14

CONTESSI GIOVANNI

LOMBARDIA
PITRAS 15,017 10,03352

15

BOZZI FRANCO

LOMBARDIA
KALICNOA 15,083 9,07687

16

AGOSTINI FELICE

LOMBARDIA
KAMADOR LIP 14,133 8,98583

17

BALDINI ANTONIO

LOMBARDIA
NABUCO 14,972 8,87884

18

BARAGIOLA ANDREA

LOMBARDIA
N.N. KAYSIN 13,741 7,19499

19

CAVAGNINI LARA

LOMBARDIA
EUREKA SG 12,094 5,23577

20

FORMENTINI ANNA

LOMBARDIA
DEMON 12,272 5,16472

21

CASTELNOVI GIANLUCA

LOMBARDIA
ASIL III 12,117 4,41009

22

CADEI MAURO

LOMBARDIA
CARISMA SG 12,182 4,04075

23

BACCANELLI DANIELA

LOMBARDIA
PANDUSS 12,039 3,77669

24

PERONI PAOLA

LOMBARDIA
SHIAMIRA BINT GALIZIA 11,343 2,68610

25

POLO GIULIANA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BENTU DE S'ORTEI 11,420 2,58210

MONGODI ANTONIO

LOMBARDIA
PARSIFALL Metabolic (1)

MARTINAZZI ALESSANDRO

LOMBARDIA
LISTER EL AZIZ Metabolic (1)

BERTONI MAURIZIO

LOMBARDIA
KRUSCH Metabolic (1)

GUIZZARDI ANDREA

LOMBARDIA
AKTOR 15,550 Metabolic (2)

DOMENEGHINI MARCO

LOMBARDIA
NEFAS 13,034 Metabolic (2)

PALINI GIANCARLO

LOMBARDIA
PESCA DI MONASTERO 15,698 Out of Rank

NICOLOSI SALVATORE

LOMBARDIA
TEAM Max Speed (1)

BOCCALARI AUGUSTO

PIEMONTE
SAADI IBN KAMAARA 15,873 Max Speed (2)

PANZERA ANDREA

LOMBARDIA
MISTRAL BY MAGIDA 15,512 Max Speed (2)

FERRARI ANTONIO

LOMBARDIA
KAREN FTC (1)

BONOMETTI CHIARA

LOMBARDIA
MAMMINA MONASTERO 15,410 FTC (2)

LOCATI GIANMARCO

LOMBARDIA
TUBELLA WIND Retired (1)

CADEI SERGIO

TRENTINO
MAMALUK Retired (2)

CONTINI NICOLA

LOMBARDIA
NANET

MARTINELLI MASSIMO

LOMBARDIA
QUOBESH Irr. Gate (1)

BORGONOVO LUCA ANTONIO

LOMBARDIA
FAARAH Irr. Gate (1)

BONASSOLI FULVIO

LOMBARDIA
PRENDA Irr. Gate (1)

SETTEMBRINI GIOVANNI

LOMBARDIA
SADDHAM Irr. Gate (1)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.