SPONSORED BY

B 90,0 km

01/10/2005 - Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2005 - Place: Rocca di Papa (Roma) - Ranked 30 / 51 (59%)


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

PILATI FRANCESCO

UMBRIA
SENTAUR MSC 16,067

2

CALLIGARIS IVALDI

FRIULI V.G.
MOGANO 15,891

3

COPPINI JAMES

VENETO
NADUK 15,877

4

RONCONI ROBERTO

TOSCANA
SELIM SHAI 15,677

5

BONATI FRANCO

PIEMONTE
MOULOUK BINT 14,987

6

GALASSO GIOVANNI

SICILIA
ZINGARO ALI 14,592

7

DE PRA VALENTINA

VENETO
WALIDA DI PEGASO 14,591

8

ZAMPAGLI MATTEO

UMBRIA
NESTOR 1 13,783

9

CUCCHIARINI MAURO

UMBRIA
RASCHID EL RAAD 13,783

10

ERCOLI ENRICO

LAZIO
AISKA 13,782

11

VURCHIO ROBERT

FRIULI V.G.
OBERAMMERGAU 13,759

12

ACUTIS ALESSANDRA

PIEMONTE
INDIAN SPERSKA 13,534

13

LUNGHINI ELAINE

VALLE DI AOSTA
HASSIAN 13,337

14

VEGNI RICCARDO

TOSCANA
S.A. FULAD 13,331

15

GRIMALDI DAVIDE

VALLE DI AOSTA
NUMID 12,932

16

MARTINELLI PECCO PAOLA MARIA

VALLE D'AOSTA
GOMEL 12,932

17

PATRIA ADRIANO

PIEMONTE
MAY STAFF 12,879

18

BARNABO' PATRIZIA

VENETO
ALDAIR PASHA 12,666

19

GALLON KATIA

VENETO
KHALYD 12,665

20

DE SIMONE ROBERTO

LAZIO
MISTERO 12,586

21

NANNI RICCARDO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ASHOURINE 12,532

22

KERJEAN THIERRY

PIEMONTE
HAYAWAN GAMIL 11,753

23

NOEL CATHERINE

PIEMONTE
LLONA 11,753

24

PETRI EMILIO

TOSCANA
CARIOPINTA 11,729

25

STANTERO CLAUDIO

PIEMONTE
MZIMA 11,562

26

CINGOLANI GIORGIO

MARCHE
CONTE ANDREA 11,428

27

CARLETTI DONATELLA

MARCHE
DIABLE 11,427

28

MEREU SANDRO

ABRUZZO
DORELLE 11,270

29

MESCHINELLI AMALIA

ABRUZZO
BASILEA 11,270

30

FURNARI FRANCESCO

LAZIO
DENILSON 10,872

CORIO NICOLETTA

PIEMONTE
NEFER Metabolic (1)

CAPASSO PASQUALE

CAMPANIA
NETCHAIEV Metabolic (2)

BAIOCCO STEFANO

MARCHE
HARNISCH Metabolic (2)

MORETTI LISA

TOSCANA
OSCAR 12,217 Metabolic (3)

DI GANGI DARIO

SICILIA
ELETTRA 14,038 Metabolic (3)

DI FILIPPO ROCCO

LAZIO
BRYGHELLA 10,872 Metabolic (3)

NERI GIUSEPPE

FRIULI V.G.
DIRTY DANCING Metab. (2)

PECMAN ELISA

FRIULI V.G.
NOEL Retired (1)

PAOLINI ELENA

ABRUZZO
USA DI PESCARA Retired (1)

ZORZENON BORIS

FRIULI V.G.
PITER

FACCIA STEFANIA

ABRUZZO
MUNIR Irr. Gate (2)

CIANFROCCA NICHOLAS

LAZIO
GIGENTILE Irr. Gate (1)

ZUCCARELLO SALVATORE

SICILIA
DJAMIRA Irr. Gate (1)

MANZONI ROBERTO

LOMBARDIA
EQUIVALENT Irr. Gate (2)

FONDRIEST IVAN

EMILIA ROMAGNA
SHARABY 12,880 Irr. Gate (3)

CASTELLANO ANGELO

CAMPANIA
SHAMIL EL MAFRAK 11,505 Irr. Gate (3)

LEONARDELLI FABRIZIO

TOSCANA
FUMO NEGLI OCCHI Irr. Gate (1)

D'ALESSANDRO CONSIGLIA

ABRUZZO
TISCALI Irr. Gate (1)

ORLANDO FABIO

LAZIO
BANDERABASS Irr. Gate (1)

ACCIARRI FABIO

MARCHE
KASAI Irr. Gate (1)

RECCHIA PIETRO

CAMPANIA
TALAD Irr. Gate (1)

PACIELLO VINCENZO

CAMPANIA
AMON RA IBN NESSRINE Irr. Gate (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.