sponsored by

CEI*** 120,0 km

26/05/2007 - 5ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance, Nakheel Nations Cup Italian CEIO - Place: Gubbio (PG) - Ranked 27 / 53 (51%)

Rank Image Rider Nat. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

FIORUCCI FAUSTO

ITA
JAIFAR 17,108 60

2

PATTACINI DANTE

ITA
BILLY DE P.ULPU 16,869 60

3

FUMAGALLI DIEGO

ITA
PRIMULA BAIA 16,320 64

4

GUIDI ELIO

ITA
KADEAU 16,110 54

5

WENGER URS

SUI
ZIALKA 15,688 56

6

PACINI FAUSTO

ITA
ALASAR BY MIKHITA 15,654 57

7

DE ANGELIS DANILO

ITA
PRESENT JEY 15,398 58

8

FIASCHI GIORGIO

ITA
NATAAN POOL 14,219 60

9

NASSINI GIANFRANCO

ITA
ANDREA 14,215 56

10

BRUNELLI ALESSANDRA

ITA
INO CO 13,958 56

11

BLASI SILVIA

ITA
HYDRA MERAVIGLIA 13,923 62

12

BELLACCINI LEONARDO

ITA
AKLANTIS 13,923 62

13

DOLMAN JEAN LESLEY

ITA
MAHRAIA 13,642 60

14

FELICIANI EMANUELE

ITA
SCHIMON 13,616 54

15

RUFINI GIORGIO

ITA
MISTRAL 13,615 48

16

BERTONI CARLETTO

ITA
EL JAMILA 13,395 50

17

BERTONI ELENA

ITA
ZETON 13,374 56

18

CRAVAREZZA VALENTINA

ITA
UMM GUAMAR 13,356 58

19

ABU NAMEH FARAH

JOR
DUB 13,281 56

20

CIUCHI VITTORIA

ITA
ABISY'NCZYK 12,999 54

21

SPINAZZE' ALICE

ITA
DAL CANTO 12,998 63

22

CARLETTI DONATELLA

ITA
TERIC DU SAUVETERRE 12,998 56

23

ACUTIS ALESSANDRA

ITA
INDIAN SPERSKA 12,954 48

24

BEGHER IRIS

ITA
ROYAL MARE 12,841 57

25

ARNOLD REBECCA

GER
PROSPEKT 3 12,705 60

26

ARNOLD STEFANIE

GER
ZAHIB 2 12,704 60

27

TALBOT JULIE ANN

IRL
KANDINSKIJ 12,702 58

ERCULEI NICOLA

ITA
BF AKENATON Metabolic (3)

BRAZZOLOTTO EMILIO

ITA
AKIM DELLA BOSANA 16,319 75 Metabolic (4)

NABONI GIANLUIGI

ITA
KEY SENNA Eliminated (3)

AMATO EMILIO

ITA
CANTELMA 12,847 Eliminated (4)

MESSINA LUCIO

ITA
PETRA

BUNICELLI COSIMO

ITA
DRUMS Retired (1)

BORI FABRIZIO

ITA
NICKY STAYER Retired (1)

JURGENEIT JODIE

CAN
CALA GONONA Retired (2)

CARDINALI MAURO

ITA
CZORRO Retired (2)

CUTOLO MARIO

ITA
MARBON MANZIR Retired (2)

ASCANI ELISA

ITA
K PALMA Retired (3)

MARIOTTI ERNESTO

ITA
PRAVDA Retired (3)

LUQUE MORAL ALEX

ESP
O'BAZAN XX-3 Retired (3)

BERETTI MAURO

ITA
NAVAR Out of Time (3)

PITTI FRANCO

ITA
JURASSIQUE DU PARC Out of Time (3)

CIANFROCCA JOSE'

ITA
TALAD Irr. Gait (2)

MANCUSO PASQUALE

ITA
SHIRA Irr. Gait (2)

PAOLUCCI MATTEO

ITA
LULU' DEL GUFO Irr. Gait (3)

MARSILI ALESSANDRO

ITA
DHENEB RUSPINA Irr. Gait (3)

MAZZOCCHETTI MIRCO

ITA
PAPRIKA DE GHAZAL Irr. Gait (3)

AMATO FRANCESCO

ITA
STELLA Irr. Gait (1)

BIANCHINI MAURIZIO

ITA
DEVIL 13,376 60 Irr. Gait (4)

DUCCI GIUSEPPE

ITA
SIMPATYA Irr. Gait (1)

VULCANO IGNAZIO

ITA
MERIDIAN Irr. Gait (1)

LEONARDELLI FABRIZIO

ITA
FUMO NEGLI OCCHI Irr. Gait (2)

ROSI CHIARA

ITA
CARAMELO Irr. Gait (3)

WARNING!
Please refer to National Federations and FEI for officials data.