sponsored by

CEN**/B 90,0 km

04/10/2008 - Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2008 - Place: Anghiari (AR) - Ranked 33 / 66 (50%)


PDF

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

RUFINI GIORGIO

CAMPANIA
KILAA 19,346 51

2

TORLIONE MIRCO

LIGURIA
ASTRID 19,104 53

3

CORDOBA DOMINGO ANDRES BOLEROS LEONARDO 19,103 52

4

PILATI FRANCESCO

UMBRIA
SENTAUR MSC 19,100 56

5

ASCANI ELISA KALIGOLA 18,682 53

6

DUCCI GIUSEPPE

TOSCANA
SIMPATYA 18,632 51

7

POLVERINI SILVIA TARABAS 18,631 48

8

LALISCIA GIANLUCA

UMBRIA
EL WALED 18,630 52

9

ZAMPAGLI MATTEO

UMBRIA
VERONICA CAP. 18,603 54

10

FEO MARTINO MARTIN 18,601 49

11

CASAMENTO ROSSELLA

SICILIA
QUALCUNO 18,496 53

12

BERARDI FEDERICO PICCHIO 18,403 50

13

TRAPOLARI ELENA WODOSPAD 18,234 49

14

FORNARI ANDREA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ALIMAR GRIGIO 17,633 50

15

MESSORI RACHELE CAMEO 17,631 50

16

FONDI EMANUELE

LAZIO
ARAWAK DES VIALETTES 17,580 48

17

COMMOD ELENA ROSSELLA

VALLE D'AOSTA
TRILLING 17,578 51

18

RICCI GIAMPIERO

TOSCANA
FOLCHERA 17,205 56

19

NABONI RAMON KEBIR 17,187 48

20

PARMEGIANI PALMIERI CHIARA CHARDIN 16,325 53

21

DI BATTISTA SIMONA

ABRUZZO
GOLDEN MOON 16,183 47

22

PASQUALIN FABIO LOUKOUM DE MIRABEAU 15,826 56

23

FALETTO STEFANIA

PIEMONTE
ANTALYA 15,822 53

24

RIGHELLI MARIUCCIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BLACKY TOBIA 15,263 49

25

MAZZOCCHETTI MIRCO PAPRIKA DE GHAZAL 14,856 55

26

SEVERINI FABRIZIO DANIUB 14,453 53

27

CESCHINA MARINA KENZZO DE GOTRAZ 14,364 50

28

FONDRIEST IVAN PEGASO 14,364 51

29

BERARDI SARA JASMIN SAURA 14,308 50

30

FACCIA STEFANIA DRAVIC 14,308 53

31

BLASI SILVIA HYDRA MERAVIGLIA 13,957 53

32

SMYK KAMILA AMURATH KAZAR P 11,986 51

33

BASSI GIORGIO MERSUCH IZMIR P 11,375 53

MONETA PIETRO MARIA

PIEMONTE
MARDOK MA 19,102 71 Metabolic (3)

BERTI EMMA

MARCHE
LAKBIR AL GILPAKA 17,039 57 Metabolic (3)

ZAPPETTINI LUCA

LOMBARDIA
NOCCIOLO BOSANA 19,088 68 Metabolic (3)

VIBERT STEPHANIE INDIAN BUSHRA 17,626 58 Metabolic (3)

MORET ROBERTA SHAIFFA 15,827 79 Metabolic (3)

PATRIA ADRIANO

PIEMONTE
ORMIANIN 17,613 59 Metabolic (3)

GIANNATEMPO GIUSEPPE

PIEMONTE
NOTAR 15,381 61 Metabolic (3)

DI MATTEO JACOPO

ABRUZZO
MUBARAK Metab. (1)

COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE MEGHI Retired

PIERONI MIRKO KAILASH Retired (2)

MARIOTTI ERNESTO

UMBRIA
OUADDAI DE LANDAS Irr. Gait (2)

RONCHAIL PAOLO LUIGI OHXAVE DE GHAZAL Irr. Gait (2)

NERI GIUSEPPE DIRTY DANCING 18,600 51 Irr. Gait (3)

NOVIELLO ANTONIO

PIEMONTE
PIGMALION 17,614 54 Irr. Gait (3)

IACCHELLI ANDREA

LAZIO
GUSTAV BAIO 19,344 48 Irr. Gait (3)

CORSI OTTAVIA FRANCESCA CLIP Irr. Gait (1)

PADULA VITO MANAK III Irr. Gait (1)

GALASSO GIOVANNI ZINGARO ALI Irr. Gait (1)

ATTILI ELISA LOUSTIC DU LEGUER Irr. Gait (1)

CIANFROCCA JOSE' EROS Irr. Gait (2)

BONOTTO MAURO

PIEMONTE
FAY CHEEN Irr. Gait (2)

BONOTTO ALESSIA LOUCHKA DES AYSSADES Irr. Gait (2)

MARIN DENISE

FRIULI V.G.
RASHEDDA 11,526 49 Irr. Gait (3)

ROBAZZA ALBERTO ESTEFAN 17,185 49 Irr. Gait (3)

DA VIA' ROSSANA EMY DEI MORI Irr. Gait (1)

LO GRECO MICHELE MUSKART 16,777 55 Irr. Gait (3)

BURGIO OSCAR CAPUCINE DU MAURY 18,917 51 Irr. Gait (3)

DEL BUFFA BARBARA PUPPO DELLA VALLE Irr. Gait (2)

PEDEMONTE ILIO LUCA YVON Irr. Gait (2)

TAVASSOLI ASLI CAROLINA

UMBRIA
BABA MORHAF Irr. Gait (2)

PATRIZIO ALICE NEFTA DE LA MAJORIE Irr. Gait (1)

TASSONE FABRIZIO DEPECHE TOI Irr. Gait (1)

FONDI DARIO

LAZIO
SHIRAZ L.M. Irr. Gait (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.