SPONSORED BY

CEN**/B 90,0 km

04/10/2008 - Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2008 - Place: Anghiari (AR) - Ranked 33 / 66 (50%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

RUFINI GIORGIO

CAMPANIA
KILAA 19,346 51

2

TORLIONE MIRCO

LIGURIA
ASTRID 19,104 53

3

CORDOBA DOMINGO ANDRES

LOMBARDIA
BOLEROS LEONARDO 19,103 52

4

PILATI FRANCESCO

UMBRIA
SENTAUR MSC 19,100 56

5

ASCANI ELISA

TOSCANA
KALIGOLA 18,682 53

6

DUCCI GIUSEPPE

TOSCANA
SIMPATYA 18,632 51

7

POLVERINI SILVIA

TOSCANA
TARABAS 18,631 48

8

LALISCIA GIANLUCA

UMBRIA
EL WALED 18,630 52

9

ZAMPAGLI MATTEO

UMBRIA
VERONICA CAP. 18,603 54

10

FEO MARTINO

VALLE D'AOSTA
MARTIN 18,601 49

11

CASAMENTO ROSSELLA

SICILIA
QUALCUNO 18,496 53

12

BERARDI FEDERICO

UMBRIA
PICCHIO 18,403 50

13

TRAPOLARI ELENA

LOMBARDIA
WODOSPAD 18,234 49

14

FORNARI ANDREA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ALIMAR GRIGIO 17,633 50

15

MESSORI RACHELE

EMILIA ROMAGNA
CAMEO 17,631 50

16

FONDI EMANUELE

LAZIO
ARAWAK DES VIALETTES 17,580 48

17

COMMOD ELENA

VALLE D'AOSTA
TRILLING 17,578 51

18

RICCI GIAMPIERO

TOSCANA
FOLCHERA 17,205 56

19

NABONI RAMON

LOMBARDIA
KEBIR 17,187 48

20

PARMEGIANI PALMIERI CHIARA

UMBRIA
CHARDIN 16,325 53

21

DI BATTISTA SIMONA

ABRUZZO
GOLDEN MOON 16,183 47

22

PASQUALIN FABIO

VENETO
LOUKOUM DE MIRABEAU 15,826 56

23

FALETTO STEFANIA

PIEMONTE
ANTALYA 15,822 53

24

RIGHELLI MARIUCCIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BLACKY TOBIA 15,263 49

25

MAZZOCCHETTI MIRCO

ABRUZZO
PAPRIKA DE GHAZAL 14,856 55

26

SEVERINI FABRIZIO

MARCHE
DANIUB 14,453 53

27

CESCHINA MARINA

LOMBARDIA
KENZZO DE GOTRAZ 14,364 50

28

FONDRIEST IVAN

EMILIA ROMAGNA
PEGASO 14,364 51

29

BERARDI SARA

ABRUZZO
JASMIN SAURA 14,308 50

30

FACCIA STEFANIA

ABRUZZO
DRAVIC 14,308 53

31

BLASI SILVIA

VENETO
HYDRA MERAVIGLIA 13,957 53

32

SMYK KAMILA

FRIULI V.G.
AMURATH KAZAR P 11,986 51

33

BASSI GIORGIO

FRIULI V.G.
MERSUCH IZMIR P 11,375 53

MONETA PIETRO MARIA

PIEMONTE
MARDOK MA 19,102 71 Metabolic (3)

BERTI EMMA

MARCHE
LAKBIR AL GILPAKA 17,039 57 Metabolic (3)

ZAPPETTINI LUCA

LOMBARDIA
NOCCIOLO BOSANA 19,088 68 Metabolic (3)

VIBERT STEPHANIE

PIEMONTE
INDIAN BUSHRA 17,626 58 Metabolic (3)

MORET ROBERTA

VENETO
SHAIFFA 15,827 79 Metabolic (3)

PATRIA ADRIANO

PIEMONTE
ORMIANIN 17,613 59 Metabolic (3)

GIANNATEMPO GIUSEPPE

PIEMONTE
NOTAR 15,381 61 Metabolic (3)

DI MATTEO JACOPO

ABRUZZO
MUBARAK Metab. (1)

COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE

SICILIA
MEGHI Retired

PIERONI MIRKO

TOSCANA
KAILASH Retired (2)

MARIOTTI ERNESTO

UMBRIA
OUADDAI DE LANDAS Irr. Gate (2)

RONCHAIL PAOLO LUIGI

VALLE D'AOSTA
OHXAVE DE GHAZAL Irr. Gate (2)

NERI GIUSEPPE

FRIULI V.G.
DIRTY DANCING 18,600 51 Irr. Gate (3)

NOVIELLO ANTONIO

PIEMONTE
PIGMALION 17,614 54 Irr. Gate (3)

IACCHELLI ANDREA

LAZIO
GUSTAV BAIO 19,344 48 Irr. Gate (3)

CORSI OTTAVIA FRANCESCA

ABRUZZO
CLIP Irr. Gate (1)

PADULA VITO

ABRUZZO
MANAK III Irr. Gate (1)

GALASSO GIOVANNI

SICILIA
ZINGARO ALI Irr. Gate (1)

ATTILI ELISA

MARCHE
LOUSTIC DU LEGUER Irr. Gate (1)

CIANFROCCA JOSE'

LAZIO
EROS Irr. Gate (2)

BONOTTO MAURO

PIEMONTE
FAY CHEEN Irr. Gate (2)

BONOTTO ALESSIA

PIEMONTE
LOUCHKA DES AYSSADES Irr. Gate (2)

MARIN DENISE

FRIULI V.G.
RASHEDDA 11,526 49 Irr. Gate (3)

ROBAZZA ALBERTO

LOMBARDIA
ESTEFAN 17,185 49 Irr. Gate (3)

DA VIA' ROSSANA

VENETO
EMY DEI MORI Irr. Gate (1)

LO GRECO MICHELE

SICILIA
MUSKART 16,777 55 Irr. Gate (3)

BURGIO OSCAR

PIEMONTE
CAPUCINE DU MAURY 18,917 51 Irr. Gate (3)

DEL BUFFA BARBARA

LAZIO
PUPPO DELLA VALLE Irr. Gate (2)

PEDEMONTE ILIO LUCA

LIGURIA
YVON Irr. Gate (2)

TAVASSOLI ASLI CAROLINA

UMBRIA
BABA MORHAF Irr. Gate (2)

PATRIZIO ALICE

PIEMONTE
NEFTA DE LA MAJORIE Irr. Gate (1)

TASSONE FABRIZIO

PIEMONTE
DEPECHE TOI Irr. Gate (1)

FONDI DARIO

LAZIO
SHIRAZ L.M. Irr. Gate (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.