SPONSORED BY

CEN*/R 66,0 km

22/02/2009 - 1ª Tappa Podium Challenge - Place: Città di Castello (PG) - Ranked 29 / 40 (73%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed Result H.R. Elim.

1

ONDELLI TIZIANA

LOMBARDIA
FARCEUR AL MAURY 12,767 8,38485 33

2

SCARPELLI STEFANO

TOSCANA
ASIA 12,690 7,47222 36

3

DI BATTISTA CARLO

ABRUZZO
FLUMINIO 12,929 7,32250 40

4

MERCATI STENO

TOSCANA
NADIR BAIO 12,889 7,20256 39

5

LEONARDELLI FABRIZIO

TOSCANA
MICIONA 12,814 7,03500 40

6

PAOLETTI SERENA

TOSCANA
VAPORETTINO 12,875 6,84524 42

7

MARIANO GIAN DOMENICO

TOSCANA
TA TESEO 12,802 6,83415 41

8

ORIGGI DIANA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
PERANA BOSANA 12,911 6,81905 42

9

BRAVI MARTA

UMBRIA
MAGIA 12,882 6,55000 44

10

PACINI FAUSTO

TOSCANA
ALASAR BY MIKHITA 12,633 6,42195 41

11

MONDANI LORENZO

TOSCANA
GHIBLIN 12,852 6,33778 45

12

GARBATI SILVIA

TOSCANA
DECRET 12,713 6,30930 43

13

MONTANARI ELISABETTA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
SANDALO DELLA BOSANA 12,837 6,26000 45

14

ROMELE FABRIZIO

LOMBARDIA
SMOT TALKER 12,677 6,22558 43

15

PIERALLINI ANTONIO

TOSCANA
LILLY MS 12,867 6,20889 45

16

FERRALI LAURA

TOSCANA
OAKLYN FRITZ 12,373 6,02308 39

17

COCCIUTI ALESSANDRO

UMBRIA
JUMEIRAH 12,829 6,01915 47

18

CARNEVALE KATIA

TOSCANA
GHELZA 12,840 5,91458 48

19

COMANDUCCI ANDREA

TOSCANA
JENNI 12,865 5,84694 49

20

CINGOLANI GIORGIO

MARCHE
PRAADE D'OLT 12,840 5,79592 49

21

MARIOTTI ELENA

UMBRIA
PALKALINE D'ALAUZE 12,757 5,74375 48

22

CANALI LORIS

TRENTINO
HAIDA DI PEGASO 12,675 5,68261 46

23

MARROCCU FRANCESCA

UMBRIA
LADY FAMOSO 12,829 5,65800 50

24

GAGLIANO FILIPPO

VENETO
GADHDA DI PEGASO 12,756 5,36531 49

25

DOIMO FEDERICO

FRIULI V.G.
MIZAR AL FAULA 12,829 5,15208 48

26

DEL BUFFA STEFANIA

TOSCANA
THAR BY VULKAN 12,716 5,12453 53

27

PASSARO ROSALBA

UMBRIA
CHAKRA 12,233 4,82667 45

28

PIEROZZI MARCO

TOSCANA
TERNUM 12,459 4,39107 56

29

BORDICHINI ELISABETTA

UMBRIA
ENFAS 11,528 3,47273 44

CELLAI LUCA

TOSCANA
FURIA DI COLLE DEL CARDINALE 12,934 38 Eliminated (2)

GRIPPO VITO

TOSCANA
NADI 12,594 44 Out of Rank

BERETTI MAURO

TOSCANA
ALERADEH 13,216 37 Max Speed (1)

MARANI WLADIMIRO

UMBRIA
FLUMENDOSA SAURA 13,310 48 Max Speed (2)

BISTOCCHI ALESSIO

UMBRIA
SALAR GODOLPHIN Retired (1)

GAETANO LORENZO

UMBRIA
RUBENS Irr. Gate

ZAMPAGLI MATTEO

UMBRIA
ELETTRA EDDY 12,744 49 Irr. Gate (2)

MANDRICARDO SARA

LOMBARDIA
SHARIF DI PEGASO 12,924 37 Irr. Gate (2)

PIEROZZI GIORGIO

LAZIO
NAITEBB 12,620 39 Irr. Gate (2)

CONTE MARCELLO

UMBRIA
FERIDIA 12,838 42 Irr. Gate (2)

BELLANTI CARLO

TOSCANA
IMPERO SAURO 12,900 46 Irr. Gate (2)

CASACCI MARCO

TOSCANA
NADIR 12,886 34 Irr. Gate (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.