SPONSORED BY

CEI2* 122,0 km

02/05/2009 - 3ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance - IX° Trofeo Il Montello - Place: Nervesa della Battaglia (TV) - Ranked 17 / 40 (43%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Nat. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

NERI GIUSEPPE

ITA
GEMIR 16,302 54

2

TOSA DANIELA

ITA
AMIR EBLIS 16,083 60

3

PASINI LARA

ITA
INCANDESCENCE 16,081 57

4

VACCARECCI ANTONIO

ITA
ELDOR 15,612 61

5

GUIDI ELIO

ITA
FANDJO 15,457 59

6

CORDOBA DOMINGO ANDRES

ARG
SPEXTRUM 15,223 54

7

DI BATTISTA SIMONA

ITA
FRIDAL 14,850 58

8

BERTONI CARLETTO

ITA
EL JAMILA 14,849 48

9

FELAPPI GABRIELE

ITA
LARIK DE FLAUZINS 14,391 60

10

BASSI GIORGIO

ITA
NAUTILUS DE BAUDINET 14,354 52

11

BIANCHINI MAURIZIO

ITA
DEVIL 14,240 57

12

NOVIELLO ANTONIO

ITA
PIGMALION 13,929 55

13

PATRIA ADRIANO

ITA
MAY STAFF 13,202 54

14

FORNARI ANDREA

ITA
IBANEZ FOR PRESIDENT 12,510 60

15

MESSORI RACHELE

ITA
CAMEO 12,509 54

16

BETTONI FRANCESCA

ITA
NOOR DE MAJORIE 12,509 50

17

VINCENTI MATTEO

ITA
KANDAHAR 12,503 60

CATALANO VINCENZO

ITA
PARYTET Metabolic (3)

MONETA PIETRO MARIA

ITA
BOLEROS LEONARDO Metabolic (3)

ZAFFERRI CARLO

ITA
GHEPPIO Metabolic (3)

FONDI EMANUELE

ITA
ARAWAK DES VIALETTES 14,023 75 Metabolic (4)

PALINI GIANCARLO

ITA
MORVAN Metab. (2)

MARTINAZZI ALESSANDRO

ITA
SABA Metab. (2)

HALDEMANN UELI

SUI
JAMAL CH Metab. (3)

GAETARELLI LUCA

ITA
ANIS DU MAURY Metab. (3)

DE LUCA LUISA

ITA
KHEMIR Metab. (3)

LALISCIA GIANLUCA

ITA
LEILA DE SAULARIE Retired (1)

GUZZONI SARA

ITA
ORMIANIN Retired (3)

BRUSCOLI ALESSANDRO

ITA
FRADIAVOLO Retired (3)

FORNI CLEMENTE

ITA
EBRON Retired (3)

GARATTI SIMONA

ITA
INDIAN SPERSKA Retired (3)

NANNI RICCARDO

ITA
IBRAIHM Retired (4)

FONDRIEST IVAN

ITA
PEGASO Irr. Gate (2)

PASTORELLI SANDRO

ITA
DIANN Irr. Gate (3)

MARTINELLI MASSIMO

ITA
QUOBESH Irr. Gate (3)

SCHIARETTI RONNYE

ITA
NAIF BY NAVARESKA Irr. Gate (3)

CARLET MICHELA

ITA
LR SADEEK Irr. Gate (3)

FILENI PIER FEDERICO

ITA
ORTICA DELLA BOSANA Irr. Gate (2)

CASTELNOVI GIANLUCA

ITA
SHAHILH BINT FAROUZA Irr. Gate (3)

LUI MARTINA

ITA
ORSZAK Irr. Gate (3)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.