sponsored by

CEN*/R 60,0 km

18/04/2010 - 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance - Place: Boffalora Adda (LO) - Ranked 41 / 54 (76%)


PDF

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed Result H.R. Elim.

1

BOTTESCHI CAROLINA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ESTERO 14,635 13,24286 35

2

ROBAZZA ALBERTO IRAH DA SHAMIRA 14,893 12,87632 38

3

PLEBANI GIOVANNI BERING TANGO 14,835 12,39744 39

4

ZAGNONI MAURA ESPIRIT BOSANA 14,590 12,07895 38

5

BRIDI MARTINO

TRENTINO
MISTERY 14,649 11,62250 40

6

GUIDA FRANCESCA

LOMBARDIA
SIR LAD OF PASCHA 14,670 11,39024 41

7

TAMANINI MATTEO NOOR DE CHAUSSY 14,397 11,36389 36

8

MILIA GIUSEPPE

LOMBARDIA
PILOU DE FOJ 14,738 11,28095 42

9

MARTINELLI MASSIMO QUOBESH 14,720 11,20244 41

10

CANALI LORIS AMIR DI PEGASO 14,808 10,92727 44

11

DONINA RUBAGOTTI RAMON

LOMBARDIA
LINUS 14,806 10,68000 45

12

FRUGONI GIULIA

VENETO
CINEMA 14,541 10,57000 40

13

FILENI PIER FEDERICO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
TABACCO DELLA BOSANA 14,622 10,50455 44

14

LOCATI GIANMARCO OPEN LANDA 14,688 10,18696 46

15

DANGELO MARCO SHAMS 14,535 10,07778 45

16

ORIGGI DIANA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
TUJAH 14,619 10,04130 46

17

TOMASI CANOVO ALESSIANA VISCHIO DELLA BOSANA 14,562 9,88261 46

18

TOMASI FALIERO

TRENTINO
AL KALIM PRA CAVAL 14,739 9,87292 48

19

GNECCHI RUSCONE AMALIA MISTRAL BY MAGIDA 13,991 9,50238 42

20

GUGLIELMETTI RODOLFO PESCO II 14,535 9,44792 48

21

CECCARONI MARZIA SHAALINA 14,533 9,44375 48

22

CORDOBA DOMINGO ANDRES PODIUM 14,532 9,44167 48

23

MASON PAOLA ARAFAT 14,502 9,11224 49

24

VILLANI CARMINE SALTIMBANQUE SAFINAT 13,678 9,08750 40

25

CONTESSI GIOVANNI LUNA 14,490 8,98000 50

26

ZANARDINI FABIO KENA BY REKHA 14,576 8,93600 50

27

BERTOLA ELEONORA PENELOPE 14,419 8,49808 52

28

SPAZZADESCHI MARTA JAMHILL 14,113 8,38571 49

29

BARI SHEILA

LOMBARDIA
MAURII 13,909 8,31702 47

30

BONTEMPI MANUEL

LOMBARDIA
SHAMIR 14,282 8,23462 52

31

BUSSINI ANNALISA PHA KUBRIC 14,005 7,70192 52

32

MENOLFI DARIO LUNAR 13,276 7,28000 45

33

MOTTER ALESSANDRO SHANTY 13,294 7,00851 47

34

FRASSI MARCO

VENETO
SHAIB EL FAC 13,918 6,99643 56

35

CAVAGNINI LARA KAROL 13,179 6,91087 46

36

BERTONI ELENA FARCEUR AL MAURY 12,919 6,78837 43

37

CHIRICO ANGELA KABIR 13,495 6,72115 52

38

BERTONI CARLETTO TOBIAK DE BARREL 12,873 6,68140 43

39

RAISA ROBERTO

VENETO
HAIDA DI PEGASO 12,531 5,16531 49

40

DI COSIMO BRUNO DIKAN BINT HAKIK 12,601 5,10000 51

41

PASSONI MARIA BEATRICE GINEVRA OR WAKMES 11,957 3,91400 50

TAMBERLANI FERNANDA SHAM BY MIRTE Eliminated (1)

PATRIA ADRIANO

PIEMONTE
MAY STAFF 14,620 48 Out of Rank

GAGLIANO FILIPPO

VENETO
SIRIA DI PEGASO 12,570 50 Out of Rank

DELRIO LORIS BLACKY TOBIA Retired (1)

GIACOMELLO CHIARA GUYNEA Retired (2)

BARI ERINE

LOMBARDIA
SCHAGYAR Irr. Gait (1)

VIELMI JESSICA

LOMBARDIA
WINNER Irr. Gait (1)

PASTORELLI SANDRO

LOMBARDIA
ORATEUR 13,689 42 Irr. Gait (2)

NABONI RAMON KUC Irr. Gait (1)

FALZOI ANTONIO BADARI BINT HAKIK 12,556 56 Irr. Gait (2)

RATTI MARCO DJINAA 14,502 40 Irr. Gait (2)

MONGODI ANTONIO KEY SENNA Irr. Gait (1)

MANDELLI FEDERICA

LOMBARDIA
DUEMILA 14,214 45 Irr. Gait (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to National Federations and FEI for officials data.