SPONSORED BY

CEI3* 160,0 km

02/10/2010 - Campionati Italiani Assoluti di Endurance 2010 - Place: Anghiari (AR) - Ranked 22 / 49 (45%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Nat. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

MARRAMA CHIARA

ITA
ALTANIR 17,877 59

2

BRUNELLI ALESSANDRA

ITA
KAILA DE TENSONNIVES 17,697 60

3

DE ANGELIS DANILO

ITA
PRESENT JEY 16,814 59

4

USSOLI SILVANO

ITA
NOOR DE MAJORIE 16,814 60

5

FONDI EMANUELE

ITA
FELICIDAD 16,657 58

6

MONETA PIETRO MARIA

ITA
MARDOK MA 16,656 62

7

TOSA DANIELA

ITA
MY DEARLING 16,569 58

8

ROSI CHIARA

ITA
CHERRA 16,252 60

9

BERTONI CARLETTO

ITA
ZETON 16,251 53

10

PESCE ANDREA

ITA
MASKAT 16,193 60

11

RIGHELLI MARIUCCIA

ITA
BLACKY TOBIA 15,974 62

12

GERVASONI CARLO

ITA
FIRUSPINA 15,916 64

13

MARIANI PAOLA LUIGIA

ITA
SAFAR DU PIN 15,872 56

14

PACINI FAUSTO

ITA
ALASAR BY MIKHITA 15,676 58

15

LEONARDELLI FABRIZIO

ITA
FRAMMENTO 15,676 60

16

TIZIANO CORRADO

ITA
VELOURS DOR 14,930 50

17

FACCIA STEFANIA

ITA
DRAVIC 14,422 64

18

BERTONI ELENA

ITA
Z'TAIME AL MAURY 13,793 52

19

DI MATTEO JACOPO

ITA
ISIDORO 13,718 62

20

GUZZONI SARA

ITA
ORMIANIN 13,703 59

21

LATTANZIO ALESSANDRO

ITA
PIVOHINA 12,826 62

22

LANFRANCHI ELENA

ITA
MERSUCH XXV - 16 12,588 64

FEDELI BARBARA

ITA
MAGNUS Eliminated (5)

GARATTI SIMONA

ITA
INCANDESCENCE Eliminated (5)

RIBOLDI GIACOMO

ITA
OROS

NOVIELLO ANTONIO

ITA
PIGMALION Retired (2)

COCCIUTI ALESSANDRO

ITA
CHAMELOT Irr. Gate (1)

CIUCHI VITTORIA

ITA
SCHADJA Irr. Gate (3)

ORIGGI ANGELA

ITA
EUREKA Irr. Gate (3)

FUMAGALLI DIEGO

ITA
RABARBARO BAIO Irr. Gate (3)

SPINAZZE' ALICE

ITA
SALCHOW Irr. Gate (4)

MAUR LIVIANA

ITA
CYRIAK Irr. Gate (4)

CASTELNOVI GIANLUCA

ITA
SHAHILH BINT FAROUZA Irr. Gate (5)

GUIDI ELIO

ITA
KADEAU Irr. Gate (5)

LUI MARTINA

ITA
WATCH THE MARK Irr. Gate (5)

ZANARDINI FABIO

ITA
ZAGO 14,286 59 Irr. Gate (6)

MARANGONI MARA

ITA
MAY STAFF 17,778 62 Irr. Gate (6)

TAVASSOLI ASLI CAROLINA

ITA
LOWELY 12,590 62 Irr. Gate (6)

DI MARCO ROSALINDA

ITA
GIUNONE DE AIGHENTA Irr. Gate (2)

ANZALOTTA MANUELA

ITA
LITH EL AJ Irr. Gate (3)

DI BATTISTA CARLO

ITA
FLUMINIO Irr. Gate (4)

ALAIA GIUSEPPE

ITA
COL BRAIM Irr. Gate (2)

FELAPPI GABRIELE

ITA
LARIK DE FLAUZINS Irr. Gate (3)

CANALI LORIS

ITA
AMIR DI PEGASO Irr. Gate (5)

ROBAZZA ALBERTO

ITA
ARAN Irr. Gate (4)

PATRIZIO ALICE

ITA
DUB Irr. Gate (1)

FIORUCCI FAUSTO

ITA
ZEUS AL FAULA Irr. Gate (2)

SCOLA JONNY

ITA
HERMES DI PEGASO Irr. Gate (3)

ERCOLI ENRICO

ITA
AISKA Irr. Gate (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.