SPONSORED BY

CEI2* 120,0 km

31/10/2010 - 4ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance - Place: Fontanafredda (PN) - Ranked 30 / 49 (61%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Nat. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

DURLER RALPH

SUI
AINHOA TORDIDJA 17,099 54

2

WITTHUSER INGEBOR DORIS

ITA
SARIA HAVA 17,098 50

3

CARLET MICHELA

ITA
LR SADEEK 16,752 60

4

BENDINER HANS-JOERG

SUI
ORNA D'ALSACE 16,435 53

5

BELLACCINI LEONARDO

ITA
KRUMIRO 16,339 58

6

BASSI GIORGIO

ITA
NAUTILUS DE BAUDINET 16,338 60

7

ZAMPAGLI MATTEO

ITA
IMPERATRYCE 16,294 55

8

MAZZOCCHETTI MIRCO

ITA
PAPRIKA DE GHAZAL 15,455 64

9

BULUSCHEK SONIA

GER
PREFIXE 15,453 54

10

TARDUCCI NICOLA

ITA
CALIF 15,145 54

11

MARTINAZZI ALESSANDRO

ITA
KAGIMA 14,992 60

12

GERVASONI CARLO

ITA
BABA MORHAF 14,927 62

13

SERIOLI DANIELE

ITA
BADR DELL ORSETTA 14,741 48

14

FEDELI BARBARA

ITA
MOJRA FATHA 14,739 50

15

BONTEMPI MANUEL

ITA
TS CARLOTTA 14,722 52

16

STAROVECKA LUCIA

SVK
BALKAN 13,634 58

17

MAESTRELLO ANNA

ITA
DACJA 13,631 50

18

ACCAMPI DONATELLA

ITA
SATYR 13,624 48

19

MESZENA REKA

HUN
JABBAR 13,618 54

20

KOZAR MOR CSABA

HUN
O'BAJAN RIANAS 13,609 60

21

RAVAZZOLO CHIARA

ITA
HYDRA MERAVIGLIA 13,310 54

22

VINCENTI MATTEO

ITA
KANDAHAR 13,308 57

23

ZANIN GABRIELE

ITA
SPRIZZ 13,275 57

24

PELLEGRINI SARA

ITA
SKY 13,112 52

25

FANTINI STEFANO

ITA
FOGUS 12,834 58

26

MESSORI RACHELE

ITA
CAMEO 12,834 52

27

RIVIERA JESSICA

ITA
DREAM 12,833 51

28

BERTONI ELENA

ITA
FARCEUR AL MAURY 12,833 54

29

MARITSCHNIG SARAH

AUT
DSCHIHAD IBN MASSAFA 12,833 52

30

KARPF CARMEN

AUT
TAKKO 12,832 57

ROSI CHIARA

ITA
CHERRA Eliminated (3)

WADSACK SANDRA

AUT
LA IBN GHALION Eliminated (3)

ZIELINSKI RYSZARD

POL
GANDAWA Metab. (3)

CRAVAREZZA VALENTINA

ITA
UMM GUAMAR Retired (2)

LOJEWSKI ANNIKA

GER
SABAA Retired (1)

MARIN DENISE

ITA
OBERAMMERGAU Retired (1)

MARINATO MARTA

ITA
ARIF Retired (2)

RIVI CHIARA

ITA
CABULIA Retired (2)

BORGIS LUIGI GUERINO

ITA
DELTARA Retired (2)

RIBOLDI GIACOMO

ITA
OLGIA Irr. Gate (3)

BERTO CARMEN

ITA
MARERE BALEYAR BES Irr. Gate (1)

BERTONI CARLETTO

ITA
TOBIAK DE BARREL Irr. Gate (3)

CHROMEKOVA SONA

SVK
MU ARDESZ Irr. Gate (2)

CIESIELSKA OLGA

POL
BORIS FEUILLOUX 15,119 45 Irr. Gate (4)

DI BENEDETTO PIERGIORGIO

ITA
GENT Irr. Gate (1)

TORLIONE MIRCO

ITA
ASTRID Irr. Gate (3)

MAZZETTO FILIPPO

ITA
AGO K Irr. Gate (3)

HERRMANN MARTIN

GER
UR MYSTIC MYSTERIA 14,305 48 Irr. Gate (4)

SCOLA JONNY

ITA
GARDU PINTU 15,450 58 Irr. Gate (4)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.