SPONSORED BY

CEN A 54,0 km

23/02/2014 - Gara Regionale di Endurance - Place: Trezzo Adda (MI) - Ranked 35 / 45 (78%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed Result H.R. Elim.

1

FORCELLA GIANFRANCO

LOMBARDIA
NEWDINES DE POMMERAIE 14,876 13,54444 36

2

GALLI DANIELE

EMILIA ROMAGNA
AF SCHARON 14,846 12,11500 40

3

CERVINI MARIASOLE

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BOSSO BOSANA 14,852 12,10250 40

4

SAVI NICOLO' ALDO

LOMBARDIA
SAFAR DU PIN 14,440 12,00000 37

5

FORLANI ENRICO

LOMBARDIA
KISS 14,787 11,96750 40

6

GARATTI GIOVANNI

LOMBARDIA
ABSYNT 14,760 11,89250 40

7

RONCHAIL PAOLO LUIGI

VALLE D'AOSTA
DAKARINA 14,618 11,54500 40

8

BASSO DAVIDE

TRENTINO
JALEERO 14,764 11,34286 42

9

CAMPAGNONI GIACOMINO

LOMBARDIA
OSTRO 14,752 11,31429 42

10

VIELMI DEBORA

LOMBARDIA
NAUSIKAA BY PADRONS 14,740 11,28571 42

11

ALBA GIULIANO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
AGADIR BY GALUSKA 14,885 11,04545 44

12

FUMAGALLI MARTA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ANICE DELLA BOSANA 14,811 10,93409 44

13

GROSSO ELENA

PIEMONTE
TWOM NAROOMA 14,808 10,91818 44

14

ZILOCCHI FRANCESCA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BARBAFORTE BOSANA 14,650 10,81395 43

15

PASOTTI ELISA

LOMBARDIA
TITANIUM 14,576 10,64186 43

16

NABONI RAMON

LOMBARDIA
2294/10 14,770 10,60000 45

17

PERTUSIO PAOLO

PIEMONTE
DUKE ELGI 14,807 10,39565 46

18

CASTELNOVI GIANLUCA

LOMBARDIA
FARPANN BY PANDUSS 14,331 10,07209 43

19

ORIGGI ANGELA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BIANCOSPINO BOSANA 13,943 9,85750 40

20

MONETA PIETRO MARIA

PIEMONTE
BOROMIR 14,817 9,78571 49

21

ROBAZZA ALBERTO

LOMBARDIA
ALFAMA 14,661 9,44898 49

22

DEL FABBRO SARA

LOMBARDIA
SHAKIR 14,196 9,32444 45

23

DEL FABBRO DANIELE

LOMBARDIA
MARTIJN 14,187 9,30444 45

24

GREGORINI LAURA

LOMBARDIA
TCHOTE NENETTE 14,073 9,25682 44

25

SERIOLI DANIELE

LOMBARDIA
MOMA 14,094 9,24091 44

26

NICOLI REBECCA

PIEMONTE
MACHO 14,428 9,22500 48

27

MANDELLI FEDERICA

LOMBARDIA
PRUNO DI CHIA 14,313 9,17660 47

28

SERIOLI LUCREZIA

LOMBARDIA
HANIFA 14,218 9,16957 46

29

CIGARDI FABIOLA MARIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BONGOR BOSANA 13,827 8,69773 44

30

CANTARO NICOLE EVELYN

TRENTINO
OLIWIA 13,563 8,28605 43

31

GUASSOLDI VALENTINA

LOMBARDIA
VASCO 14,110 8,22000 50

32

GELMINI ROBERTO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
NAFTHA 14,738 8,16207 58

33

BRUGIN FABIO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
MAGGIE 13,451 8,02558 43

34

LORENZELLI JACOPO

LOMBARDIA
OCTAVIA 13,824 7,49804 51

35

BONTEMPI MANUEL

LOMBARDIA
UN DIA 13,950 6,81034 58

CIANFERONI PATRIZIA

TOSCANA
DINAR BIBOR 14,535 56 Eliminated (2)

AMORETTI MARTA

PIEMONTE
AVONA Z REGULA 14,672 41 Out of Rank

CHICCONI MARIA CRISTINA

LOMBARDIA
ALTA GRACIA 14,822 41 Out of Rank

FERRARI ANTONIO

LOMBARDIA
KANDAR Irr. Gate

LA MARCA PAOLO

LOMBARDIA
DIMAR 14,870 46 Irr. Gate (2)

MISINO ALICE

LOMBARDIA
BATAVIA DELLA BOSANA 14,797 43 Irr. Gate (2)

DALLA GIOVANNA LUCA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ESLING 14,568 40 Irr. Gate (2)

PELIS NICHOLAS

LOMBARDIA
CASERTO 14,262 46 Irr. Gate (2)

PIANTONI CATERINA

LOMBARDIA
MERSUCH XXV - 16 14,884 36 Irr. Gate (2)

CONTESSI GIOVANNI

LOMBARDIA
MASSOUD SHA 14,784 41 Irr. Gate (2)

MASTRANTONIO SILVIA

LOMBARDIA
AZIS LIP Irr. Gate (1)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.