SPONSORED BY

CEI1* 92,0 km

09/05/2015 - Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 - Place: Castiglione del Lago (PG) - Ranked 26 / 50 (52%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Nat. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

BOTTIGLIA GIORDANO

ITA
MAITRIX 18,594 60

2

MARANI WLADIMIRO

ITA
AIGOUAL DIMNAH 18,302 56

3

CIUCHI VITTORIA

ITA
SPIZ 17,805 56

4

VITTOR SERENA

ITA
CHOUROUK DELLORSETTA 17,635 62

5

MENCOBELLO GIULIA

ITA
NANAH BY FUSIDA 17,137 62

6

TERZINI DOMENICO

ITA
SOLLUM 16,890 62

7

DI GIAMBATTISTA VERONICA

ITA
NUTELLA 16,888 60

8

MARCUCCI MICHELA

ITA
NAJEM AL SHAQAB 16,886 48

9

RIBOLDI GIACOMO

ITA
PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU 16,743 62

10

MARRAMA CHIARA

ITA
PERVINKA 16,335 58

11

ACCONCIAMESSA FEDERICO

ITA
DOKTOR 16,335 62

12

SABBADINI EUGENIO

ITA
V NEVADA 16,113 61

13

MANDRELLI LAURA

ITA
PALESTINA 16,107 62

14

COPPINI CAMILLA

ITA
MELANIA 16,072 57

15

CANALI LORIS

ITA
VEINARD SECONDO 16,063 50

16

SAVIORI STEFANO

ITA
ZETON 14,999 58

17

DREAS EMMA

ITA
LR SADEEK 14,999 52

18

GIGANTE SIMONE

ITA
CRAZY ANTAR 14,993 64

19

POLVERINI MORENO

ITA
O' BAJAN BUGGY 14,970 64

20

COLOMBO MASSIMO

ITA
SAFINA 14,938 58

21

BAGLIONI FRANCESCA

ITA
PESTIFERO 14,901 64

22

FANTINI GRETA

ITA
MURIELLA 13,801 62

23

CAMPETELLA PAOLO

ITA
LORIOT LARZAC 13,801 63

24

CINGOLANI GIORGIO

ITA
FIRUSPINA 13,037 57

25

LA SALA SABRINA

ITA
SIRIA DI PEGASO 13,035 48

26

FEDE GIULIA

ITA
O' BAJAN BANDY 13,025 59

NASSINI GIANFRANCO

ITA
ZAMBRA BY ZAMIRKA FTC (1)

CALVANESE CARMINE

ITA
BADR AL SHAQAB FTC (2)

DE NARDI GIULIA

ITA
NESPOLINO Metab. (2)

MULAS ANTONELLO

ITA
NAGUAL Metab. (2)

VISCARDI ILARIA

ITA
CASSIO Metab. (2)

CAUTILLO BARBARA

ITA
NAYF JAMAL Metab. (2)

MORI PIETRO

ITA
PUTZU SOLE Metab. (2)

Q.92.0

MARIOTTI LUCA

ITA
PALKALINE D'ALAUZE 18,248 50

Q.92.0

PATRIA ADRIANO

ITA
INDIAN KP HELIOS 18,157 53

GALANTINO FRANCESCO

ITA
FERIDIA Retired (2)

DE GENNARO GALIA

ITA
OSTIN Irr. Gate (1)

COCOMAZZI GIUSEPPE

ITA
NAUSIKA Irr. Gate (1)

CIARAMELLA ROCCO

ITA
LUCIFERU Irr. Gate (1)

SCHIARETTI RONNYE

ITA
NAIF BY NAVARESKA Irr. Gate (1)

ROCA ANTONIO

ITA
JAMAL Irr. Gate (1)

ANZALOTTA MANUELA

ITA
AREL Irr. Gate (1)

DEL SORDO LUCA

ITA
NEDAR Irr. Gate (1)

ERIKSSON ANNELIE

SWE
QUAISSA DEL MA Irr. Gate (2)

CORAZZINI LUCREZIA

ITA
LITH EL AJ Irr. Gate (2)

FIORUCCI FAUSTO

ITA
PEDRA DI GALLURA Irr. Gate (2)

FRANZESE ANTONIO

ITA
BAHIRA Irr. Gate (2)

DI BATTISTA CARLO

ITA
EMIR RUELLA Irr. Gate (2)

ZINEDDU ALESSANDRO

ITA
ZIPPIN Irr. Gate (2)

BALLOTTI GRETA

ITA
KEOP Irr. Gate (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.