sponsored by

CEN B 90,0 km

10/10/2015 - Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance - Place: Anghiari (AR) - Ranked 38 / 63 (60%)


PDF

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

COSTANTINI ALICE ASIA 21,503 60

2

VILLANI ANGELO CONGO 21,399 59

3

WINKLER HEIDI LF SAIJR 20,805 60

4

PIANIGIANI PAOLO ODALISCA 20,189 64

5

COPPINI CAMILLA

VENETO
ANTARES BY NIMROZ 19,927 48

6

GALATI ALESSIA ALEANDRO 19,545 60

7

PATERLINI NICOLA NIKITA 19,344 54

8

CARTA CARLO

SARDEGNA
FRANCO 19,007 60

9

MENALDINO ELENA

LOMBARDIA
ORCHIDEA 19,006 62

10

CARNEVALE KATIA

TOSCANA
SILA GRECA 18,849 61

11

MEDDA PAOLO QUARAB 18,510 55

12

ROSI FRANCESCA GLORHIOSA 18,225 60

13

DONINA RUBAGOTTI RAMON

LOMBARDIA
COMBO 18,202 57

14

CANALI LORIS VEINARD SECONDO 18,194 54

15

FIASCHI GIORGIO DUCHESSA 17,988 56

16

SALVADORI CHIARA

TOSCANA
ZEFIRO M. 17,680 62

17

BIAGETTI ANNA

MARCHE
JASSUR 17,662 59

18

RICCI GIAMPIERO

TOSCANA
FAHNDANGO 17,592 56

19

ERCULEI NICOLA

LAZIO
NIKITA VIC 17,157 54

20

PATELLA SAMUEL PEWIK DE HELIOS 16,788 56

21

CAICO VALERIA

LIGURIA
WEZOWIEC 16,692 61

22

COTTONE ROBERTO HASHIM EL DINE 16,690 55

23

DUCOLI MICHELE BETSY QUEEN 16,677 58

24

MOLTENI ANDREA

LOMBARDIA
OUTSIDER DE SEDINI 16,428 64

25

TORLONTANO SOFIA VIENIQUI 16,168 49

26

BERARDI LUCA ORRUI 16,168 59

27

GUASTALLA CAMILLA

VENETO
CARAVAGGIO 15,885 59

28

SETTEMBRE MARTINA

CAMPANIA
PORSENNA 15,882 59

29

FELICI FEDERICA BF PASCHA 15,239 64

30

CARILLO MICHELE

CAMPANIA
GENNI 14,801 58

31

SCOLA JONNY

VENETO
CILIEGIO DELLA BOSANA 14,683 57

32

MORI PIETRO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
CARDINERO NAJRAN 14,673 54

33

DI MARCO ROSALINDA

ABRUZZO
PSALM 14,189 55

34

CELLA ILARIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
CARPINO BOSANA 13,943 48

35

FULCINI FEDERICA

LIGURIA
CALENDULA BOSANA 13,943 58

36

GALLI VALENTINA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
QUSSU DE ILOI 13,942 56

37

RUFINI GIORGIO

CAMPANIA
ARES RUELLA 13,935 55

38

BELLI ERICA WIKTORY 11,716 61

GIANCATERINO MATTEO ESTARIOLL Metabolic (2)

DAL MASO ROBERTO ETICUS 19,882 76 Metabolic (3)

ROSSI GIANMARCO PRINCIPESSA 14,062 74 Metabolic (3)

MONDANI LORENZO

TOSCANA
GHIBLIN 18,224 70 Metabolic (3)

STARA MARCO POSADA BY MASKARA FTC (3)

LAPENNA VALERIA RAFFAELLA CSINOS LH FTC (3)

GROSSO ELENA MASKIA DE KEROPARTZ Retired (1)

RAISA VALENTINA

VENETO
MAGIZYA Retired (1)

TOTI ANDREA

LAZIO
HASZIM P Retired (2)

RICCI LEONARDO

UMBRIA
TRESOR D'ORIENT Retired (2)

MAGLIANO CHIARA VALVA DELLA BOSANA Irr. Gait (1)

ROBBIANO LINDA GORRION Irr. Gait (1)

MONETA PIETRO MARIA

PIEMONTE
EOLO AUT Irr. Gait (2)

GUZZO GIORGIA

LIGURIA
BACKA DELLA BOSANA Irr. Gait (2)

SCARABATTOLI FAUSTO

UMBRIA
OUTLAW ARMOR Irr. Gait (2)

PARADISO ILARIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
CALATEA BOSANA Irr. Gait (2)

MARIOTTI LUCA

UMBRIA
BAKARA DE PIBOUL Irr. Gait (2)

DI GANGI DARIO

SICILIA
COREA Irr. Gait (2)

RIBOLDI GIACOMO

TRENTINO
ALDAIR Irr. Gait (2)

DO LUCA

LOMBARDIA
SILMAR Irr. Gait (2)

DI GESARO ANTONIO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
DEPORTO Irr. Gait (2)

ROERO DANILO MIROSK DE HELIOS 16,789 56 Irr. Gait (3)

SPREAFICO ALICE

LOMBARDIA
BABA DE GHAZAL 16,437 63 Irr. Gait (3)

MALLEI IGNAZIO BELLA GHIA 18,134 62 Irr. Gait (3)

CIARAMELLA ROCCO LUCIFERU 15,449 53 Irr. Gait (3)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.