SPONSORED BY

CEN A 60,0 km

08/10/2016 - Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2016 - Place: Follonica (GR) - Ranked 49 / 61 (80%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed Result H.R. Elim.

1

LOIACONO SOFIA

LAZIO
JURA DEL VALLONE 14,898 15,30625 32

2

GAIANI MARTINA

LOMBARDIA
WENDY 14,917 14,46176 34

3

BONOMI GIULIA

UMBRIA
STELLA BY CALIGOLA 14,864 13,89714 35

4

GIULIANI VANESSA

LOMBARDIA
SULTANO BY LIBIA 14,874 13,53889 36

5

FRASSI MARCO

LOMBARDIA
PASLAW 14,870 13,52778 36

6

BERSANO STEFANIA

PIEMONTE
PEBBLE GALLERY 14,844 13,45556 36

7

CAPPETTI MARCO

TOSCANA
URLO 14,839 13,44167 36

8

CORDOBA DOMINGO ANDRES

LOMBARDIA
VATOUT DE L'AIGOUAL 14,912 13,27568 37

9

MERCATI STENO

TOSCANA
SPIRITO LIBERO 14,882 13,19459 37

10

BELLACCINI LUCREZIA

TOSCANA
MORROW 14,855 12,77632 38

11

GRIPPO VITO

TOSCANA
CAYAM RDR 14,853 12,77105 38

12

LEONI ERICA

FRIULI V.G.
JAMIKA DELL ORSETTA 14,775 12,56579 38

13

ORLANDO FABIO

LAZIO
ZAMIR 14,894 12,54872 39

14

TESTA SOFIA

LOMBARDIA
EQUIVAL 14,892 12,54359 39

15

CECCHIN FABRIZIO

VENETO
SG KRIOS 14,876 12,50256 39

16

BALLOTTI GRETA

ABRUZZO
PERVINKA 14,834 12,39487 39

17

GOLD MARGHERITA

LAZIO
VENTIDUE DELLA CUADRA 14,795 12,29487 39

18

RIBOLDI GIACOMO

TRENTINO
ALDAIR 14,771 12,23333 39

19

SERENI SERENA

TOSCANA
JUMAA 14,871 12,17750 40

20

SULPIZI DILETTA

ABRUZZO
ARIANNA 14,854 12,13500 40

21

PALERMO ILARIA

LAZIO
SIGLAVY BAGDADY MARKAB 14,819 12,04750 40

22

AUZZI ALFIO

TOSCANA
ATHIAX 14,872 11,88293 41

23

TOTINO ARIANNA

UMBRIA
SINFONIA PRIMA 14,857 11,84634 41

24

TRIMBOLI FABIANA

FRIULI V.G.
NIDAL DI CHIA 14,762 11,61463 41

25

LEONARDI FABRIZIO

PIEMONTE
FUKARUS 14,644 11,61000 40

26

FRATINI SERENA

UMBRIA
QUIRINA 14,850 11,54762 42

27

LORENZATTI FRANCO

TRENTINO
AL CAMAR EL DEL 14,816 11,46667 42

28

TERZINI CAMARRA DOMENICO

ABRUZZO
RASCHID 14,876 11,33953 43

29

LOMBI CATERINA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
WESOLA ZABAWA 14,860 11,30233 43

30

LANDI VITTORIA

PIEMONTE
ISIDORO DELL ORSETTA 14,633 11,30000 41

31

BALDI ALESSIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
TURANDOT 14,774 11,10233 43

32

LODES CATERINA

FRIULI V.G.
FIRSTLADYDEAMSTERDAM 14,631 11,02619 42

33

SANTONI JACOPO

MARCHE
FOGUS 14,871 10,82444 45

34

DE MARTIN THOMAS

VENETO
FELLAH 14,867 10,81556 45

35

CAMIN SABRINA

TRENTINO
DC BASHIL 14,396 10,46667 42

36

GALLI VALENTINA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
AZAYA ESSALEM 14,775 10,38043 46

37

BAGLIONI LUIGI

UMBRIA
PESTIFERO 14,846 10,31064 47

38

RAISA ROBERTO

VENETO
SILVAN 14,533 10,30227 44

39

AGNOLI SILVIA

VENETO
BANDELO 14,198 10,23902 41

40

CURCIO CAMILLA

UMBRIA
DARKI DE CARDONNE 14,643 10,09348 46

41

BONETTO ISABELLA

VENETO
KATIM DI PEGASO 14,509 9,80217 46

42

BORTOLINI FRANCESCA

TRENTINO
BLUASIA 14,405 9,78889 45

43

DI MAIO VINCENZO

CAMPANIA
SHAGYA RAMBÒ 14,286 9,74091 44

44

GOBBO ELISA OTTILIA

FRIULI V.G.
BELFJ BINT BERPHANAT 14,602 9,39184 49

45

MWANIKI MARCO

VALLE D'AOSTA
PAPESZ 13,598 9,22564 39

46

CAPOZZA SIMONA

VALLE D'AOSTA
NUNCJUSZ 13,596 8,99000 40

47

DI RISO PIETRO

CAMPANIA
LUGHENTE LUMINOSU 12,970 6,90698 43

48

AMABILE ANTONIO

CAMPANIA
ALMA 14,153 6,69839 62

49

ANTONELLI MARIA ANTONELLA

VALLE D'AOSTA
SILVER 13,597 6,66111 54

RONDINI GAIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
KARIN FTC (1)

CALLA' MARTA

PIEMONTE
MIRTO Irr. Gate (1)

FELICI FLAVIA

LAZIO
FREE GEMMA 14,841 42 Irr. Gate (2)

MARCONI ANDREA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BIMBO Irr. Gate (2)

BORON ANDREA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ODISSEA 14,876 41 Irr. Gate (2)

FORCUCCI MARTINA

CAMPANIA
QUINTORIGO 14,734 53 Irr. Gate (2)

PITTI FRANCO

VALLE D'AOSTA
SILENTE 12,412 48 Irr. Gate (2)

CARBONI IRINA

FRIULI V.G.
VURNICA KOSSACK 14,644 45 Irr. Gate (2)

DEL SORDO LUCA

ABRUZZO
QUASAR RUSPINA 14,831 39 Irr. Gate (2)

ARTESE FRANCESCO

ABRUZZO
JAVELOT DELL ORSETTA Irr. Gate (2)

TOTTI LAVINIA

VENETO
GARCON DEL CA' NOVA Irr. Gate (2)

BIAGETTI ANNA

MARCHE
MURIELLA 14,894 44 Irr. Gate (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.