SPONSORED BY

CEN B 90,0 km

08/10/2016 - Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2016 - Place: Follonica (GR) - Ranked 30 / 49 (61%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

IOSA LINDA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
CG CALIF 18,839 57

2

MORETTI LISA

TOSCANA
NABRAS ( EX NAHID) 18,719 57

3

PILATI FRANCESCO

UMBRIA
UNE DE MIEL 18,263 58

4

DINO CAROLA

PIEMONTE
COLORADO 17,930 52

5

VEGNI RICCARDO

TOSCANA
LA TOSA 17,928 55

6

SANTILLI GAIA

ABRUZZO
MAGIC RAMSES 17,907 56

7

SPECOGNA MARCO

FRIULI V.G.
JUPETTE DELL ORSETTA 17,621 58

8

RIVIERA JESSICA

VENETO
SHAGYA 17,290 64

9

DAL MASO ROBERTO

VENETO
WYN IBN SHATTAL 17,289 57

10

FERRERO FEDERICO FRANCESCO

PIEMONTE
SCHIZZETTO 17,251 55

11

ANTINARELLA MICAELA

ABRUZZO
MAGIA ANTICA 16,698 56

12

PATERLINI NICOLA

TRENTINO
NIKITA 16,483 50

13

BRIDI MARTINO

TRENTINO
MISTERY 16,475 49

14

DREAS EMMA

FRIULI V.G.
LR SADEEK 16,418 62

15

LUPIERI CATERINA

FRIULI V.G.
PETRA 16,417 60

16

DUCCI GIUSEPPE

TOSCANA
KAMAL BINT KALIF 16,416 58

17

DONINA RUBAGOTTI RAMON

LOMBARDIA
QUOZ EL DORMANE 16,246 64

18

CORAZZINI LUCREZIA

LAZIO
BF AROMATIKO 16,240 58

19

DELLA BORA ELISABETTA

TRENTINO
DEGHALAL BLACK 15,730 60

20

BUCCI SOFIA

ABRUZZO
EMIR RUELLA 15,722 58

21

FORMICA CARLO

UMBRIA
OH LY YOU 15,535 56

22

SCHIAVELLO FRANCESCA

LAZIO
HASZIM P 15,267 56

23

CIARAPICA CLAUDIA

UMBRIA
DEAR MONY 15,230 52

24

BARBERA GRETA

PIEMONTE
FURLON 15,224 57

25

DE VIDO ILARIA

PIEMONTE
KAOS DI SAN LORENZO 15,223 47

26

MILANI LETIZIA

LOMBARDIA
ECRIN 14,798 51

27

SAVIORI STEFANO

LOMBARDIA
ZETON 14,797 45

28

BARBATO LIVIA

LAZIO
HADBAN KALIFA 14,245 56

29

NOTARI STEFANO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
SULTAN 13,300 57

30

MENDES DA SILVA MONICA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
CG CHAYANE 13,296 55

RUFINI GIORGIO

CAMPANIA
CASSIO 15,715 71 Metabolic (3)

VISCOVO ROSA

CAMPANIA
NACJ B FTC (1)

PERRELLA ANTONIO

CAMPANIA
AKRAM AL SHAQUAB Metab. (2)

CIAPPARELLA CRISTINA

LOMBARDIA
MISTRAL MONISCIONE Irr. Gate (1)

TIZIANO CORRADO

VENETO
ETICUS Irr. Gate (1)

COCOMAZZI GIUSEPPE

PUGLIA
KIRO Irr. Gate (1)

PIANIGIANI PAOLO

TOSCANA
ODALISCA Irr. Gate (1)

VIDA MARTINA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ZUARA DELLA BOSANA Irr. Gate (1)

BRANDALISE BRUNA

VENETO
BAMBUSA DI SARDA Irr. Gate (2)

MONETA PIETRO MARIA

PIEMONTE
EOLO AUT Irr. Gate (2)

DE RE SARA

VENETO
IONX Irr. Gate (2)

SAVIORI MASSIMO

LOMBARDIA
EMILIO Irr. Gate (2)

RICCI GIAMPIERO

TOSCANA
FAHNDANGO Irr. Gate (2)

BO ALBERTO MARIA

LAZIO
PAROMON Irr. Gate (2)

TENTARELLI MATTEO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ARALIA DELLA BOSANA Irr. Gate (2)

APREA LUCIO

CAMPANIA
SHIRA Irr. Gate (2)

GIGANTE SIMONE

ABRUZZO
PRINCIPESSA SCALZA 16,691 55 Irr. Gate (3)

GUASTALLA CAMILLA

VENETO
CARAVAGGIO 17,185 55 Irr. Gate (3)

AGNELLI GIORDANA

ABRUZZO
NISR LA LIZONNE 18,720 60 Irr. Gate (3)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.