SPONSORED BY

CEI2* Ladies 120,0 km

15/07/2017 - Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2017, HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival - Place: San Rossore Pisa - Ranked 77 / 154 (50%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Nat. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

AL SABOORI ALIA AHMAD MOHD

UAE
ZA'AMAH 24,121 58

2

GONZALEZ GUARDIA EULALIA

ESP
AL FATIN 24,114 62

3

AL ROMAITHI AYESHA DARWISH AHMED

UAE
QUETZAL ARVORIG 22,826 49

4

AL REDHA HIND KHALID HABIB

UAE
ANTIPASTI DE SOMMANT 22,785 60

5

HERRERA CARMONA ROCIO ESPERANZA

ESP
ULRAK EL RAMLA 21,689 52

6

MUNTALA SANCHEZ PAULA

ESP
UNAMIS DU DURZON 21,688 54

7

MONTAGNE JULIA

FRA
SAPRIMA DE BOZOULS 21,687 62

8

FERNANDEZ PINAN LAURA

ESP
O'HANA 21,686 61

9

PUJOLS AUMATELL BRUNA

ESP
OSSILOU 21,685 57

10

YEBRA ALTAMIRA ANNA MARIA

ESP
TQ CENKARA 21,652 57

11

MILETTO CECILE MARIE

ITA
ABERLLWYDS PHARELMA 21,503 61

12

MAGAN CARLA

FRA
SEMINOLE WIND 21,425 63

13

GLORIAN LAETITIA

FRA
UN'TREPID DE VERE 21,077 55

14

MUIXI CRUSELLAS AGDA

ESP
POWER 21,072 55

15

COLANSON MARINE

FRA
AIGLON DE LA CROIS 20,426 64

16

MARITSCHNIG SARAH

AUT
SETHI 18,141 56

17

DINO CAROLA

ITA
COLORADO 18,121 46

18

RIONDE EMMANUELLE

FRA
UNAGI DES DOLINES 18,030 60

19

BISOFFI MELISSA

ITA
AGADJAI DE BOZOULS 18,029 57

20

ROLLAND JULIE

FRA
ALMYR DES EYMES 17,898 63

21

LIAUTARD AUDREY

FRA
ALRIF DES VABRES 17,349 60

22

CORAZZINI LUCREZIA

ITA
BF AROMATIKO 17,339 59

23

ARNAL STEPHANIE

FRA
ALTESSE DES SABLONS 17,280 54

24

SZÖSZ LETICIA

HUN
KOHEILAN SZILAJ 17,270 55

25

BAIARDELLI CHIARA

ITA
SOLLUM 17,238 64

26

ANGELI ANGELICA

ITA
QUOZ EL DORMANE 17,047 59

27

LUI MARTINA

ITA
LEON ROSE CHANDRA 17,046 57

28

PÉK LILI ANNA

HUN
ZARIB P 16,938 53

29

ALLEGRE TIPHANY

FRA
ACADIE DU FAUSSET 16,908 58

30

TEYSSEDRE AMANDINE

FRA
SKUD DE GARGASSAN 16,907 63

31

NICOLAS TIFFANY

FRA
VADYM DE MAJORIE 16,864 64

32

CHANEL JULIE

FRA
URA DI L'ALBADU 16,849 51

33

VAN DEVENTER ANE

RSA
ZAGARA DELLA BOSANA 16,656 54

34

LE ROUX LARA

RSA
FAVOLA BINT ETERNITY 16,655 51

35

KOPPENOL FENNE

NED
VALESCO 16,643 58

36

MOHAMED IJJOU

NED
AZRAK D'AURIERES 16,642 60

37

SCOLA ADELAIDE

ITA
ORSENIGO 16,594 50

38

MARAGHINI GIULIA

ITA
NURIBIA 16,593 53

39

GUIDA FRANCESCA

ITA
VATOUT DE L'AIGOUAL 16,516 49

40

COLOMBO VALENTINA

ITA
QUAVINCO 16,514 50

41

VILLALBA VIDAL MARINA

ESP
TRA-KARITE 16,455 61

42

DUBOIS LYDIE

FRA
AMBRE DE CARDABEL 16,451 45

43

MARRAMA CHIARA

ITA
RUVIDO 16,445 61

44

ANTINARELLA MICAELA

ITA
SCACCOMATTO 16,444 59

45

SUSCO SORAYA

ITA
RIGOLETTO BY ZAIMES 16,443 54

46

TAPIA MERCEDES

ARG
REGINA DEINUR 16,427 63

47

KEHLHOFER LEA

SUI
AY ELYZIA 16,235 57

48

LANFRANCHI ELENA

ITA
LESTREDDU 16,164 62

49

CHIAPPINI MARIA

ITA
RAMIR 16,163 54

50

VAN DEN BERG JOYCE

NED
BURNET 16,156 54

51

MONTISCI VALENTINA

ITA
ALFABIA KHANJAR 15,944 59

52

ROMAIRONE ANNA

ITA
MARERE ESMERALDA 15,903 43

53

STAROVECKA LUCIA

SVK
KATAKI 15,491 52

54

MILLS KATHERINE

GBR
TAIFA DE ARCOS 15,491 61

55

GODOVICOVA HELENA

SVK
CHANUKA 15,490 58

56

SZABÓ ALEXANDRA FRADIKA

HUN
GAZAL GERLE 15,432 58

57

PALENI MARTINA

ITA
ZAYA 15,345 63

58

MALTA CAMILLA

ITA
URSULA URA 15,344 60

59

KRAFT TANJA

GER
ATOUM'RE 15,285 58

60

AGGELEN, VAN SOFIE

NED
PHARA-DIBA 15,261 56

61

VITALI ANNA MARIA

ITA
OROS 15,260 53

62

LANCI DALILA

ITA
PRIMIERA 15,252 54

63

SCHIAVELLO FRANCESCA

ITA
CG TWICE NIMROZ 15,250 51

64

SKABOVA LUCIE

CZE
SELKIS DE BARBAN 15,233 56

65

KUBIKOVA LUCIE

CZE
TAQUINOU DU GUIDE 15,200 59

66

AGNELLI GIORDANA

ITA
NISR LA LIZONNE 15,034 62

67

ZUCCARELLO SABRINA

ITA
FRAGOLA DI SAN LORENZO 15,010 43

68

DE VIDO ILARIA

ITA
RIBES DI SAN LORENZO 15,009 56

69

DANIELSON TONJE

NOR
KAYO 14,804 62

70

ZALIECKIENE UGNE

LTU
JE AXIS 14,803 55

71

LUPIERI CATERINA

ITA
PETRA 14,642 64

72

VITTOR SERENA

ITA
JUPETTE DELL ORSETTA 14,641 52

73

PALCZAK NATALIA

POL
DZINNIS 14,609 54

74

SZLEZYNGIER BEATA

POL
ZBRUCZ 14,605 55

75

BARI ERINE

ITA
DC MONAMIS 14,601 48

76

SCHOINA VIKTORIA

GRE
KOHEILAN XIII 16 SALAMON P 14,211 56

77

KLOSEK KATARZYNA

POL
CESIGROM 14,046 57

DE VRIES HELEN

NED
TANIMARA FTC (1)

DZIKOWSKA BEATA

POL
EROTA FTC (1)

MAROZ ALENA

BLR
VIGLA FTC (2)

DACHS IZQUIERDO ALEJANDRA

ESP
ACACIA MIR FTC (3)

ACCOSSATO ARIANNA AE RAN

ITA
ATP ELISIR Irr.Gait+Metab. (1)

PRANTS BRENDA

EST
ASSMAN Metab. (1)

BIAGETTI ANNA

ITA
JASSUR Metab. (2)

IOSA LINDA

ITA
NAB SHAKIM Metab. (2)

JACOBS HILDE

BEL
L.I. KALIFA Metab. (2)

JABLONSKA MAGDALENA

POL
HARFA Metab. (3)

DI BATTISTA SIMONA

ITA
NUOVO Metab. (3)

FALETTO STEFANIA

ITA
MIRTILLO DI SAN LORENZO Metab. (3)

GOMEZ KAREN

ARG
YODA DE LA CHARME Metab. (3)

RAISA VALENTINA

ITA
ZORBA Metab. (3)

MITONA IRINI

GRE
APHRODITI Metab. (3)

GOOD NINA

SUI
SIGLAVY BAGDADY BALASH Metab. (3)

PACORIGH MERI

ITA
HYALIN DELL ORSETTA Metab. (3)

SORIA PIÑOL LAIA

ESP
SALADINO Metab. (3)

MARANGONI MARA

ITA
HEAWEN Metab. (3)

FICKENSCHER MEIKE

GER
NAHILA CHAH NAME Metab. (3)

PESCHISOLIDO AMBRA

ITA
LADY BY NIVES Metab. (3)

MARKERT-BAEUMER SYBILLE

GER
GM KAREEFA FTC (3)

CHARLES MARIE

FRA
CESAR DE SULEIMAN Retired (2)

FRISAN NICOLE

ITA
PASSEROTTA Retired (2)

BORDICHINI ELISABETTA

ITA
CASSANDRA FOX Retired (2)

KOPECKA TEREZA

CZE
SIVA Retired (3)

GASPA-WARD CLAUDIA MARIAROSA

ITA
REBECCA BY ERCULES Irr. Gate

RÖMER CARMEN

NED
WOODBOURNES GIFT Irr. Gate

KALBRE MERILIN

EST
BALTIMOR Irr. Gate

GOOSSENS VEERLE

BEL
LIMAYA EL FUTURE Irr. Gate

PALOMBA MARIAERRICA

ITA
HASSAN Irr. Gate (1)

ERIKSSON ANNELIE

SWE
DERES Irr. Gate (1)

CHIOLA MELINDA

ITA
ASMAR Irr. Gate (1)

SULPIZI DILETTA

ITA
ARIANNA Irr. Gate (1)

WALTER NICOLE

GER
MERSUCH XXV - 16 Irr. Gate (1)

BATEN NANT

NED
NAXICE Irr. Gate (1)

CANTAGALLI CRISTIANA

ITA
RIONAZZA Irr. Gate (1)

CALLA' MARTA

ITA
KAOS DI SAN LORENZO Irr. Gate (1)

JANBEY MAYA

NAM
SHAOLIN ROC'HELLOU Irr. Gate (1)

FERRER XALABARDER MARTA

ESP
WENDY Irr. Gate (1)

DE MARCO GIULIA

ITA
MISTER MARSHALL Irr. Gate (1)

KOUTSAFTI EFSTATHIA

GRE
POMPEA PS Irr. Gate (1)

ALACCHI CHARLENE

FRA
ZAORE DE L'HOM Irr. Gate (1)

AMORETTI MARTA

ITA
MERSUCH XXV-18 Irr. Gate (1)

PALENI ALESSIA

ITA
LR NABILA Irr. Gate (1)

BAKKER TALITHA

NED
ASE MARAJO Irr. Gate (1)

ROMAN FRANCE

FRA
VENTDUDESERT EL RAZNA Irr. Gate (1)

SAIGNIE MARINE

FRA
ALAURZA Irr. Gate (1)

SCHAUMAN MIA MARIA

FIN
EL-SBAA XV-3 Irr. Gate (1)

CORTI NAYADE MARIA

ITA
LIGABUE BY KASSAB Irr. Gate (1)

SIMON ELISA

FRA
ZEINA BINT ZAPHIRA Irr. Gate (1)

GIAMPIERETTI ALESSIA

ITA
GOTIAREK PV Irr. Gate (1)

THYGESEN RIKKE SOPHIE K.

DEN
KAREEB Irr. Gate (2)

DAVERI ELENA

ITA
ZAMBRA BY ZAMIRKA Irr. Gate (2)

LOEVENBRUCK LUCIE

FRA
MANAHDI LEREM Irr. Gate (2)

VOGLER LEA

FRA
ALDAIR Irr. Gate (2)

MALÁ MIRIAM

SVK
SOKRATES R Irr. Gate (2)

HITZLER BELINDA

GER
OREJRA Irr. Gate (2)

TRUJILLO RUIZ ANDREA

ESP
MP ERFOUD Irr. Gate (2)

CIANFERONI PATRIZIA

ITA
QUINTANA Irr. Gate (2)

MATEIKAITE GABRIELE

LTU
LUNA Irr. Gate (2)

AL ROMAITHI ALYAZIA KHALID KHALIFA

UAE
OUED EL KEBIR LARZAC Irr. Gate (2)

GARAU VANESSA

ITA
ZARA Irr. Gate (2)

ROGLIARDO ISEE

FRA
TIOU Irr. Gate (2)

PIEROTTI SARA

ITA
FUAD BY FAROUZA Irr. Gate (3)

FABRE ALICE

FRA
VAHID DU SAUVETERRE Irr. Gate (3)

BOULENGER ENORA

FRA
VITAWAN DE PASSILLE Irr. Gate (3)

GALLI VALENTINA

ITA
TURANDOT Irr. Gate (3)

LAURENTINI CHIARA

ITA
OSIRIDE Irr. Gate (3)

JUDIC MURIEL

FRA
EZAOUDRA Irr. Gate (3)

CALVO IBAÑEZ MAIALEN

ESP
VIZIR EL RAZNA Irr. Gate (3)

FERRER XALABARDER LAURA

ESP
YUCA DE CALDES Irr. Gate (3)

COPPINI CAMILLA

ITA
ANTARES BY NIMROZ Irr. Gate (3)

KUPPER JANA

AUT
BARAH Irr. Gate (3)

CARSTENSEN OLAUG ESPELI

NOR
KHALID Irr. Gate (3)

TRIKALIOTIS ELENI

GRE
PIOGGIALUNA Irr. Gate (3)

CHAZEL MARGOT

FRA
COLD AYRE Irr. Gate (3)

RENZETTI DUNDEE AURORA

ITA
ARTU' 15,249 62 Irr. Gate (4)

PUDRITZ NATALIE

GER
CHAROUF 14,526 57 Irr. Gate (4)

CHAPKO TATSIANA

BLR
NADEJNYI 7 15,237 55 Irr. Gate (4)

MARCHIANO STEFANIA

ITA
ZENIT MONISCIONE 16,516 61 Irr. Gate (4)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.