SPONSORED BY

CEI2* 120,0 km

16/07/2017 - Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2017, HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival - Place: San Rossore Pisa - Ranked 74 / 169 (44%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Nat. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

AL FARESI MANSOUR SAEED MOHD

UAE
MAGIC GLENN TAYLA 26,705 58

2

AL MARRI ABDULLA GHANIM

UAE
CHANAH 26,703 49

3

AL OWAISI GHANIM SAID SALIM

UAE
DJI'NHA DE FIGNOLS 26,701 58

4

SUBOSE AHMED SALEM ALI SULTAN AL

UAE
RAZORBACK MECHANO 26,063 55

5

BIN ALLOOBA ALI MUBARAK SALEM MOHD

UAE
ZAKIA EL CHEMS 22,815 58

6

AL BALOUSHI RASHID MOHD IBRAHIM

UAE
GRADELIN 21,733 53

7

MOLLO BRUNO

ITA
MIETA 21,531 59

8

AL TURKOMANI FAUIZ

KSA
ALIBEY DU VALLOIS 21,254 60

9

DESPREZ ARTHUR

FRA
VERSEAU D'AURABELLE 21,249 59

10

MARANI WLADIMIRO

ITA
AIGOUAL DIMNAH 21,234 61

11

NABONI RAMON

ITA
FELIX 20,414 46

12

BERENGUER CARRERA GIL

ESP
CROSS BIN NINA 20,280 50

13

SOY COLL ANGEL

ESP
CALAB 20,279 59

14

SERIOLI DANIELE

ITA
UP TO YOU ART 20,073 55

15

AL KHARRAZ BILAL BASSAM

USA
CZARTOWCZYK 19,948 52

16

BRAIDO DANIEL

ITA
LIGHT LIFE 19,947 64

17

TARDUCCI NICOLA

ITA
LADY DI POGGIOVALLE 19,720 62

18

DEMIERRE CECILE

FRA
BORA DE PIBOUL 19,629 57

19

QUET LISA

FRA
VAINQUEUR DU BARTHAS 19,318 55

20

PONS SERRA JORDI

ESP
KIRIKO 18,676 59

21

PINDER REBECCA JANE

AUS
IZMIRMILINAVEL 18,501 52

22

LEMOINE MARILYN

FRA
SAMHYA DES CHENES 18,434 50

23

TERBEROVA TANA

CZE
KAITE 18,374 55

24

VILAPLANA FERRER HECTOR

ESP
SOBERBIA 18,249 59

25

PEGAZ TOCQUET LAETITIA

FRA
AMIRA EL ASRIT 17,651 52

26

REY CELINE

FRA
AYATE DE JALIMA 17,651 46

27

CAMPANINI PERRINE CLAUDINE JACKIE

ITA
VOLKHAN DU CADE 17,620 55

28

RIBOLDI GIACOMO

ITA
PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU 17,549 55

29

VERHAEGHE DAVY

bel
LUNA 17,545 59

30

BENOIT LAURENT

FRA
VASEM DU SAUVETERRE 17,536 60

31

TIBERI CORRADO

ITA
MASSUD DC 17,458 62

32

BAHMAN HMAD

ITA
GENNI 17,435 60

33

ALMOBTY RAYYAN

KSA
ALJAIROI DE BOZOULS 17,369 47

34

BRAVI MATTEO

ITA
IMAD EL DINE 17,364 54

35

ROSI CHIARA

ITA
GARDU PINTU 17,363 57

36

SERRABASSA BATALLA JULIA

ESP
GONDOLA A 62.78 17,361 57

37

COSTA CODINA RAQUEL

ESP
CIBELES EA 17,361 51

38

PARMEGIANI PALMIERI SERGIO

ITA
SAMYRA FAMOSO 17,055 48

39

CIANFROCCA KEVIN

ITA
PARISI MEZZUSU 17,045 47

40

GUZZONI SARA

ITA
PINTA 17,044 52

41

IBRAHIM ISMAIL MOHD AL HOSANI

UAE
ELVIS DA AMEIRA 16,919 63

42

DEVELAY AURELIE

FRA
TENERE DE NORVAVRE 16,773 49

43

SOLE MACIA EMMA

ESP
LLINARIA 16,745 52

44

MANCINELLI RICCARDO

ITA
BAILOR 16,701 51

45

KOPECKA TEREZA

CZE
VIE DE NIELLANS 16,700 57

46

KOPECKA ROZALIE

CZE
UREM DU BARTHAS 16,699 54

47

FERRERO FEDERICO FRANCESCO

ITA
SCHIZZETTO 16,644 64

48

PERRI CRISTIAN

ITA
WIOLKA 16,531 57

49

PUPO GALVAO ROSSI LUIZ FELIPE

BRA
ANTURIO DELLA BOSANA 16,432 51

50

WOJTECKI KRZYSZTOF

POL
MAJA 16,382 52

51

GIGANTE SIMONE

ITA
PRINCIPESSA SCALZA 16,352 59

52

VERGE ROLAND

FRA
VIA STELLA 16,314 52

53

GARCIA LAZO MARTIN

CHI
AZEER AL TRESCOL 16,313 61

54

VON FELTEN GABRIELA

SUI
O'BAJAN ALOM 15,584 53

55

ORLANDO FABIO

ITA
DUCHESSA 15,579 54

56

AUZZI ALFIO

ITA
ROTEGAGIU 15,540 55

57

PIANIGIANI PAOLO

ITA
ODALISCA 15,539 58

58

GREGORINI LAURA

ITA
TCHOTE NENETTE 15,457 43

59

BONTEMPI MANUEL

ITA
RIGOLETTO 15,445 55

60

MULAS ANTONELLO

ITA
SU RAI 15,424 58

61

RUSCONI RICCARDO

ITA
ZAMBESI DELLA BOSANA 15,337 50

62

BLAHA DAGMAR

SVK
MERSUCH III 5 SK 15,264 59

63

TALLONE NICOLO'

ITA
DIABLO 15,006 56

64

WERRON IRIS

GER
BA KENZ 14,990 62

65

CORRADO CLAUDIO

ITA
IADI DEL LEVRIERO 14,936 58

66

PAOLUCCI MATTEO

ITA
ALYASIA 14,855 58

67

POZZI LETIZIA

ITA
GIUDIZIO DI TEMPIO 14,776 46

68

GUASTALLA CAMILLA

ITA
CILIEGIO DELLA BOSANA 14,716 45

69

MAZZONI SANDRA

FRA
HANIMA DU CAVALLON 14,541 50

70

CUZZANI FRANCO

ARG
PERSIK DU CAVALLON 14,541 57

71

CLARK JUSTIN CHARLES

AUS
WOITILA 14,526 58

72

TROTTA NICOLO'

ITA
PINO DI CHIA 14,302 53

73

MANTOVANI GIULIA

ITA
PESCO DI CHIA 14,301 52

74

CERLATI AURELIEN

FRA
VENEZIA DU RICHARD 14,288 44

LEONARDI FABRIZIO

ITA
FUKARUS FTC (1)

MARCELLI OLGA MELISSA

FRA
VALBERTO FTC (1)

AL SABRI KHALFAN SALMAN HASSAN

UAE
UVEA EL DJEBEL FTC (1)

VIELMI JESSICA

ITA
MAALIC IBN MERSUCH FTC (4)

LUIS ARAUJO JOAO VITOR

BRA
TRA KAYA FTC (4)

HOLUBCOVA BARBORA

SVK
SNEHOVA VILA MISI Eliminated

FRANZESE ANTONIO

ITA
VICTOR Irr.Gait+Metab. (3)

SERRA BADIA LAIA

ESP
CHESTER DE GRAELLS Metab. (1)

GONCALVES LAETITIA

FRA
AICHA DU COMTE Metab. (1)

HAGMAN-ERIKSSON MARIA

SWE
MZ WALIDAH MOAJIZA Metab. (1)

DRASKOVIC JAN

SVK
DAHOMAN XI 14 Metab. (2)

ABDULLAH AHMAD

FEI
URGRANDE Metab. (2)

POLIZIANI FABRIZIO

ITA
WINTES RUELLA Metab. (3)

LANDAU MARIA

POL
MU ARDESZ Metab. (3)

POLVERINI MORENO

ITA
O' BAJAN BUGGY Metab. (3)

SCARABATTOLI FAUSTO

ITA
TRESOR D'ORIENT Metab. (3)

ANGELI MARCO

ITA
SABRA NIRWANA Metab. (4)

CATALANO VINCENZO

ITA
ALFABIA MAG 17,368 83 Metab. (4)

Q.120.0

NUNEZ DE ARENAS CORDOBA GREGORIO

ESP
OQUENDO 18,324 42

AL MAKTOUM SH HASHER BIN MOHD THANI

UAE
ANTHEA OKKOMUT Retired

LEONARDELLI FABRIZIO

ITA
FRAMMENTO Retired (1)

STACCHIOTTI GIANCARLO

ITA
RAM Retired (2)

AMATO VINCENZO

ITA
MISSURI Retired (2)

SERRANO PELLICER DAVID

ESP
HALCON Retired (3)

DEHESA ALONSO PABLO AITOR

ESP
ANWAR MAREA Retired (3)

AL HARMOUDI KHALED ABDULLA AHMED

UAE
MAGIC GLENN CHISEL Retired (3)

LOPES BORGES LAELSO

BRA
JANA G Irr. Gate

POSAVAC NENAD

CRO
331 KUHAYLAN ZAID HAMAD Irr. Gate

FALLON WENDY

BEL
SHANAZ DE TILLET Irr. Gate (1)

ARNOLD STEFANIE

GER
KALIBR Irr. Gate (1)

KLEIN JULIA

AUT
MADJIMA Irr. Gate (1)

PICCOLO LORENZO

ITA
SAROUAL DE L'AIGOUAL Irr. Gate (1)

BELLIL KAMEL

FRA
MAGIK MAMBA Irr. Gate (1)

JEDDARI SAID

MAR
ZAHID Irr. Gate (1)

LABRO ELEONORE

FRA
ATHENA DE LA XAINTRIE Irr. Gate (1)

SANTONI JACOPO

ITA
FOGUS Irr. Gate (1)

GUILLAMON COLOMINAS PAU

ESP
ALFABIA ADIEMUS Irr. Gate (1)

MOLISSE MICHELE

ITA
SULTANO BY PSYCHE Irr. Gate (1)

FANTINI STEFANO

ITA
MURIELLA Irr. Gate (1)

COSTA AGUILAR JOSEP

ESP
ODARO DE PALLARES Irr. Gate (1)

MAS SUCARRAT ALEIX

ESP
GOLUM Irr. Gate (1)

SEBALJ KARLA

CRO
314 ARA Irr. Gate (1)

AL KHAYARI SAEED HAMOUD SAEED

UAE
SHAGAF Irr. Gate (1)

DOUMENGE STEPHANIE

FRA
AGATHE SIRIUS Irr. Gate (1)

SUPEKOVA LUCIA JUN.

SVK
SHAKAPOUR 50 Irr. Gate (1)

VAN DE WOESTYNE AMELIE

FRA
UHZEEVA LILY Irr. Gate (1)

LUBERA JOLANTA

POL
CWAL Irr. Gate (1)

AL MAZROOEI HUMAID MATAR RASHED

UAE
BAROOD Irr. Gate (1)

DURA MARTI SANTI

ESP
ARTURO PAGADI Irr. Gate (2)

MUNTASELL LOPEZ JORDI

ESP
JASA Irr. Gate (2)

KONTÁR GERGO

HUN
O'BAJAN FANTOM Irr. Gate (2)

PIATROVA PETRA

SVK
KHAMIS Irr. Gate (2)

DE NARDI GIULIA

ITA
PEDRITTO Irr. Gate (2)

MURRALI GIUSEPPE

ITA
QUARAB Irr. Gate (2)

BOULENGER ENORA

FRA
NAFA DE BOZOULS Irr. Gate (2)

VENTURI MARCO

ITA
MALTA Irr. Gate (2)

HELTA NICO

GER
WHITE PABLO Irr. Gate (2)

SAQER GHAITH ABDUL WAHID KHAMIS

UAE
JM BUHO Irr. Gate (2)

CINGOLANI FILIPPO

ITA
PRIZE PRETTYSTAR Irr. Gate (2)

MANCANELLI ANDREA

ITA
LOTZORAI Irr. Gate (2)

CARRO LEONARDO

ITA
CG CHAYANE Irr. Gate (2)

BOULBOL FERAS

SVK
MUSAFER Irr. Gate (2)

MARIOTTI LUCA

ITA
PALKALINE D'ALAUZE Irr. Gate (2)

ZAPPETTINI LUCA

ITA
SAFINA Irr. Gate (2)

DELLA BORA ELISABETTA

ITA
DEGHALAL BLACK Irr. Gate (2)

PATRIA ADRIANO

ITA
CHAZAL Irr. Gate (2)

MENDES DA SILVA MONICA

ITA
CG CALIF Irr. Gate (2)

AL SHAMSI SAEED AHMAD RASHED ABDULLA

UAE
RABDAN Irr. Gate (3)

JAMES NUÑEZ DE VALVERDE MARIO

ESP
YEP EMBAUCADORA 25 Irr. Gate (3)

TOTH JOZSEF

HUN
KOHEILAN BATAN Irr. Gate (3)

CIANFROCCA JOSE'

ITA
PERSEO Irr. Gate (3)

SCHÖFFEL-SKOREPA MANUELA

GER
FF MALO Irr. Gate (3)

MANIFACIER MAY

FRA
FIDJI DE FIGNOLS Irr. Gate (3)

MLYNCEKOVA CHARLOTTE

SVK
GAZAL FATIMA Irr. Gate (3)

GELMINI ANDREA

ITA
ALMEIDA Irr. Gate (3)

TERZINI DOMENICO

ITA
CLOE DI RIFIGLIOLI Irr. Gate (3)

MARTENA MICHELE

ITA
NAIKE PRINCEPS Irr. Gate (3)

AL MAKTOUM SH RASHID DALMOOK

UAE
INTISAAR Irr. Gate (3)

PATERLINI NICOLA

ITA
NIKITA Irr. Gate (3)

COLOMBO MASSIMO

ITA
QUIXIA Irr. Gate (3)

CIARAMELLA ROCCO

ITA
LUCIFERU Irr. Gate (3)

PACINI FAUSTO

ITA
BENITODELVILLORESI Irr. Gate (3)

RÖMER CARMEN

NED
VANDIEMAN MIRAKURU Irr. Gate (3)

BRASAO MIGUEL

POR
YNDIRA SC Irr. Gate (3)

BOULBOLOVA FEIRUZ

SVK
MEDINA Irr. Gate (3)

BORSETTO PAOLO

ITA
PERSANE DES PINS Irr. Gate (3)

CARUSO CASTANY CLAUDIA

ESP
SAHARA COST Irr. Gate (3)

VIZZINI CARLO

ITA
LADY VALE Irr. Gate (3)

ERCULEI NICOLA

ITA
NIKITA VIC Irr. Gate (3)

SCAPIN SILVIA

ITA
SANTOREGGIA 14,715 52 Irr. Gate (4)

AL ALI ALI GHANIM OBAID

UAE
AVANTI DE SOMMANT 21,730 53 Irr. Gate (4)

PEREIRA RUI

POR
NASSAU DE PALLARES 18,435 55 Irr. Gate (4)

DUCCI GIUSEPPE

ITA
JUMAA 14,866 56 Irr. Gate (4)

AL MARRI MOHD AHMAD MOHD GHANIM

UAE
VERSACE TEOULERE 26,700 61 Irr. Gate (4)

ROVIRO ALIGUE ARNAU

ESP
AFRICA EA 18,361 48 Irr. Gate (4)

BETTENFELD KENZA

FRA
EAUNOIRE ENKSOUN 16,774 59 Irr. Gate (4)

GIANGRIECO STEFANO

ITA
PESCATRICE 14,775 53 Irr. Gate (4)

VAN OLST-RADEMAKER YANNICK

NED
BINT SHAHHRA 16,306 56 Irr. Gate (4)

SERENI SERENA

ITA
KAMAL BINT KALIF 14,823 59 Irr. Gate (4)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.