sponsored by

CEI3* 160,0 km

16/07/2017 - Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2017, HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival - Place: San Rossore Pisa - Ranked 20 / 46 (43%)


PDF

Rank Image Rider Nat. Image Horse B.C. Speed H.R. Elim.

1

AIDA MOHAMED

ALG
TAHAR DU BARTHAS 22,492 64

2

AL KAABI HAMAD OBAID RASHED

UAE
SIAM DU BARTHAS 22,486 57

3

AL OWAIS SALIM SAID

UAE
CASTLEBAR CORSAIR 22,470 58

4

AL MEHAIRI SAEED MOHD KHALIFA

UAE
SHADDAD 22,468 59

5

AL GHAILANI SUHAIL ALI RASHED ALI

UAE
AL LAITH 22,448 57

6

ALVAREZ PONTON MARIA

ESP
UPSALA EL SAAD 22,141 60

7

LUQUE MORAL ALEX

ESP
SAFIEN 22,099 63

8

SIMON VIRGINIE

FRA
SIRENE DE SULEIMAN 19,653 55

9

AL BALOUSHI SAEED MOHD IBRAHIM

UAE
KOELA DE LA DOUR 19,344 61

10

AREITIO ARREGI OLATZ

ESP
ALI JC 18,992 56

11

TAVASSOLI ASLI CAROLINA

ITA
VAVITE DU BARTHAS 18,991 55

12

KLINGBEIL URSULA

GER
DYDIN 17,742 53

13

HENRY ALIX

FRA
TSARA DES GRAVES 17,073 61

14

WASILEWSKI MARION

FRA
PSIKADEL DE LURIECQ 17,072 59

15

DONDERO CLAUDIA

ITA
ROMINA 17,065 45

16

CIUCHI VITTORIA

ITA
NUTELLA 16,668 48

17

BERARDI LUCA

ITA
CROMATICA 16,668 56

18

LALISCIA COSTANZA

ITA
PALLAS 16,667 64

19

SARAVIA PILAR

URU
ZARA DE S JOSE 15,726 54

20

FURLANSKI DENIS

BUL
DEBRA 15,726 56

AL MAZROOEI RASHED THEYAB GHANIM

UAE
UMROD DE KEROPARTZ FTC (5)

MENALDINO ELENA

ITA
ILIENSE Irr.Gait+Metab. (5)

AL MAAMRI SAEED SULTAN SHAMES

UAE
KASABIAN DE KUTZ Metab. (4)

AL KITBI SALEM HAMAD SAEED MALHOOF

UAE
KERDOS 22,491 72 Metab. (6)

GAUDRIOT VINCENT

FRA
USAAD D'AQUI 19,074 68 Metab. (6)

GRELL MAIKE

GER
ORIS 3 Retired

ABBRUZZESE VINCENZO

ITA
KAHRMA Retired (1)

NOVIELLO ANTONIO

ITA
MARERE HANET Retired (4)

SUI BO

CHN
RUISENOR PH Irr. Gait

BELLOT OLIVIER

FRA
UYARA AL BOZO Irr. Gait (1)

GALLO MARTIN

SVK
KOHEILAN DUKA Irr. Gait (1)

MOLTENI ANDREA

ITA
OUTSIDER DE SEDINI Irr. Gait (1)

PATELLA SAMUEL

ITA
MATEA Irr. Gait (1)

BOYANOV RUMEN

BUL
DENITZA Irr. Gait (2)

BLANCO RODRIGO OMAR

ESP
SULLEIMAN AL LUBLIN Irr. Gait (2)

AMEEN ABDUL AZIZ SALAH ABDULLA

UAE
SULEJMAN Irr. Gait (3)

WILKESMANN CINDY

FRA
DIAMANE CADILLAN Irr. Gait (3)

CASALS FORES ORIOL

ESP
KEMIR GALANS Irr. Gait (3)

YEBRA ALTIMIRAS SILVIA

ESP
MAVER HELSINKI Irr. Gait (3)

MILIA GIUSEPPE

ITA
TEXALINA DE BUISSY Irr. Gait (4)

STRIANO ALFONSO

ITA
SAYYID DI PEGASO Irr. Gait (4)

ARNOLD REBECCA

GER
GALIKARNAS Irr. Gait (4)

STRIANO ALFONSO

ITA
SAYYID DI PEGASO Irr. Gait (4)

LAMBERT EMILIE

FRA
MEALAMU FONT NOIRE Irr. Gait (4)

ARNOLD SABRINA

GER
VEGAS DE MAJORIE Irr. Gait (4)

COHARD JEAN-PHILIPPE

BEL
EAUNOIRE VAGUE EWALRAID Irr. Gait (4)

AL HARBI SAEED AHMAD JABER

UAE
UPERCUT Irr. Gait (4)

ALMAZROUEI SAIF AHMED MOHAMMED ALI

UAE
RAMAAH Irr. Gait (5)

WARNING!
Please refer to National Federations and FEI for officials data.