SPONSORED BY

CEN A 55,0 km

12/10/2019 - Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2019 - Place: Rocca di Papa (Roma) - Ranked 44 / 58 (76%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed Result H.R. Elim.

1

SORO MARIKA

SARDEGNA
UNUBURGHESU 14,908 15,83226 31

2

FERRARI GRETA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
BIMBO 14,645 13,66176 34

3

LOMBARDO CARLOTTA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
CZARCI ROG 14,625 13,60294 34

4

SCIANETTI ROBERTA

LAZIO
BERULA ERECTA IC 59.29% 14,908 13,26486 37

5

FOGLI ILARIA

VENETO
TWILIGHT LA RONCOLA 14,840 13,08108 37

6

CARDONI TOMMASO

LAZIO
L&M AMIRA 14,875 12,82895 38

7

CREMONESI BIANCA MARIA VALENTINA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
GIARGA BOSANA 14,718 12,75135 37

8

TORRE ELISA

LOMBARDIA
INDIGENA BINT INDIA 14,853 12,44359 39

9

CAPPELLETTI ERICA

LAZIO
JASMILA DEL GUFO 14,842 12,41538 39

10

FLORIS DEBORAH

VENETO
PRINCE 14,792 12,28718 39

11

DORONZO MANUELA

PIEMONTE
MIURA DI MOMBELLO 14,833 12,08250 40

12

FERLITO CLAUDIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
EGYPT SURPRICE 14,543 11,95526 38

13

DESSÌ ALESSANDRA

SARDEGNA
URANO 14,893 11,93415 41

14

BRIDI MARTINO

TRENTINO
TB SOMSOUM 14,767 11,91750 40

15

BO ALBERTO MARIA

LAZIO
GUERNICA 14,843 11,81220 41

16

LEONE SIMONETTA

ABRUZZO
WENTO SECONDO 14,629 11,57250 40

17

ACCORDINI EDDY

LOMBARDIA
QUARRAJ DAGOBIO 14,856 11,56190 42

18

MURA BATTISTA GIANNI

SARDEGNA
VALENS 14,327 11,38684 38

19

MONDANI SERENA

TOSCANA
COLORADO EL AZIZ 14,768 11,35238 42

20

CARDUCCI SARA

ABRUZZO
CAMAL RUELLA 14,636 11,30732 41

21

MOCA MARCO

ABRUZZO
VANDALO DELL'ANTERA 14,632 11,29756 41

22

MAZZOCCHI CHIARA

LOMBARDIA
ETORIA 14,840 11,25581 43

23

RICCI GIULIO

TOSCANA
IMPUDENS DELLA BOSANA 14,852 11,02727 44

24

PERINOT ELISA

VENETO
ELBROS PADISHAH 14,723 10,98372 43

25

TARDUCCI NICOLA

TOSCANA
PAMYR 14,792 10,89091 44

26

COSIMI LUDOVICA

SICILIA
ULTZANA 14,456 10,86829 41

27

ZAFFERRI VITTORIA

LOMBARDIA
EMMET PS 14,856 10,79111 45

28

MAESTRI CARLOTTA

PIEMONTE
ANJOR BY PIRELK 14,823 10,71778 45

29

TERZINI DOMENICO

ABRUZZO
MAXIMUS BY SISSY 14,622 10,50455 44

30

PALMARIELLO ANNALUCE

UMBRIA
JABR AL SHAQAB 14,148 10,37000 40

31

ANGELETTI CRISTINA

TOSCANA
FATIMA 14,679 10,17174 46

32

BRAVI MATTEO

UMBRIA
ALTHEAMB 14,160 10,14634 41

33

GILIOLI MARCO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
SULTAN 14,497 9,77609 46

34

GIANGRIECO STEFANO

LOMBARDIA
SU COSSOLU 14,844 9,68800 50

35

BORSI CATERINA

UMBRIA
HANY AL SHAQAB 14,155 9,66279 43

36

MARCHIONI GIORGIA

VENETO
IASIS BOSANA 14,722 9,63673 49

37

DI BENEDETTO LUCIA

SICILIA
CENTAURUS 14,160 9,45455 44

38

MANZO MARA

CAMPANIA
ARONNE 14,204 8,75833 48

39

PINTORE FABRIZIO

SARDEGNA
UDINI' 14,567 8,45741 54

40

FAGIANI RAFFAELE

UMBRIA
REVOLVER 13,975 8,11224 49

41

GLORIOSO LORENZO

SICILIA
LEGYPTIAN NAIF 14,371 7,80536 56

42

PORCELLA GIOVANNI

SARDEGNA
TIGHEDDU 13,596 7,65106 47

43

FRANZESE FERDINANDO

CAMPANIA
QUERCIA GALLURESE 12,148 4,05283 53

44

D'ACUNZO AGOSTINO

CAMPANIA
ASTRO DEL NINFEO 11,716 3,30000 52

DE VIDO ILARIA

PIEMONTE
KAOS DI SAN LORENZO Irr. Gate (1)

BERTETTO GAIA

PIEMONTE
AMARETTO DI SAN LORENZO Irr. Gate (1)

BELLERI ANGELA

TRENTINO
OR WAMAS Irr. Gate (1)

LANZA CAROLINA

LAZIO
RANNY Irr. Gate (1)

DE NARDI GIULIA

VENETO
LOTZORAI Irr. Gate (1)

COCCURULLO CARMEN

CAMPANIA
RIHAKU AL MARAAM 14,748 40 Irr. Gate (2)

VENTUROLI KATIA

PIEMONTE
HASHIM EL DINE 14,830 37 Irr. Gate (2)

GUERRINI IVANO

TOSCANA
KIMBLEY 14,890 35 Irr. Gate (2)

TORLONTANO SOFIA

ABRUZZO
VIENIQUI 14,211 46 Irr. Gate (2)

MONDANI LORENZO

TOSCANA
BAHER ATHBAH 14,882 44 Irr. Gate (2)

BERNARDINI VELIA

LAZIO
MUNIRA 14,875 40 Irr. Gate (2)

PEDRINOLLA CLAUDIO

TRENTINO
RAMSES BY DI TEQUILA 14,404 46 Irr. Gate (2)

STENICO GRAZIANO

TRENTINO
SHARON BY DI TEQUILA 14,398 44 Irr. Gate (2)

LA ROSA LINO

SICILIA
TORNADO 14,167 48 Out of Time (2)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.