SPONSORED BY

CEN A 51,0 km

20/10/2019 - 7ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia, Coppa Lombardia 2019 - Place: Travagliato (BS) - Ranked 42 / 55 (76%)


PDF


Results

Rank Image Rider Reg. Image Horse B.C. Speed Result H.R. Elim.

1

ZAZZALI GIULIA

LIGURIA
INGENS BOSANA 14,775 14,46970 33

2

MALCHIODI ILARIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
GINESTRA BOSANA 14,706 12,71892 37

3

POZZI LETIZIA

LOMBARDIA
GIUDIZIO DI TEMPIO 14,828 12,37949 39

4

MAZZOCCHI CHIARA

LOMBARDIA
ALEX 14,781 12,25897 39

5

PERRI SAMUEL

LOMBARDIA
BUMAZEIKA 14,764 12,21538 39

6

GOBBO ELISA OTTILIA

FRIULI V.G.
VEZIRE 14,423 10,78780 41

7

MARINÒ FRANCESCA

LOMBARDIA
NORIAN 14,596 10,68837 43

8

PERRI CRISTIAN

LOMBARDIA
WIOLKA 14,838 10,51739 46

9

GELMINI THOMAS

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ROYAL RIKEL KA 14,256 10,38049 41

10

CADEI SERGIO

TRENTINO
DEA BY VIBURNUN 14,675 10,16304 46

11

MAESTRI CARLOTTA

PIEMONTE
BASTIANO BY MANGHO 14,512 10,02667 45

12

GOLZI CECILIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ISTIA BOSANA 14,362 9,91364 44

13

DE CAROLIS GRETA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
EXACUM BOSANA 14,326 9,83182 44

14

MASSACCESI ELENA

LIGURIA
CAMPANULA BOSANA 14,449 9,67174 46

15

DALMIGLIO VITTORIO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
GERARD 14,762 9,52400 50

16

FABRIS VIVIAN

EMILIA ROMAGNA
MITRA 14,240 9,42222 45

17

ESCOBAR JOSE ISIDRO

LOMBARDIA
ELUZJON 14,735 9,28431 51

18

TRESOLDI GIADA

LOMBARDIA
DJIN FORCE 14,754 9,14231 52

19

ZONCA MARCO

LOMBARDIA
TOCADOR DE CAMPEDA 14,068 8,84348 46

20

DI GIAMBATTISTA VERONICA

ABRUZZO
OSIRIS DE PEYRINIE 13,952 8,78222 45

21

TOMASI FALIERO

VENETO
AYUN 14,533 8,71731 52

22

IOSA LINDA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
UNGARETTO 14,092 8,70638 47

23

VOX VITO

LOMBARDIA
SAMIRA EL MARY 13,126 8,68333 36

24

POZZI VIRGINIA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
IRIS BOSANA 14,187 8,54490 49

25

FERRARI FABIOLA

LOMBARDIA
AKBAR 13,843 8,17660 47

26

COLOMBINI DEBORA

TRENTINO
ZARINA BINT SHAFA 14,395 8,13889 54

27

BONETTO ISABELLA

VENETO
URSULA 14,112 8,06275 51

28

CODENOTTI SARA

LOMBARDIA
ALIA 13,944 8,04898 49

29

MARCASSOLI ALESSIA

LOMBARDIA
AKMIN 13,966 7,77647 51

30

DE MARIA ANDREA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
IBIS BOSANA 13,887 7,77400 50

31

MANCANELLI ANDREA

VENETO
ZADAR 13,726 7,76250 48

32

CARINI MARTA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
TANGO 13,935 7,71569 51

33

MONETTI REBECCA

LOMBARDIA
GLADIATORE 13,634 7,57083 48

34

PICCOLI ANNA

LOMBARDIA
ABUL KHAYR JAMPI 14,296 7,53684 57

35

NEGRO REBECCA

LOMBARDIA
PERRET 14,146 7,40357 56

36

MANTOVANI GIULIA

VALLE D'AOSTA
VIS 13,254 7,39545 44

37

BRAZZO JESSICA

VENETO
MARGOT 13,982 7,37407 54

38

GREGORINI LAURA

LOMBARDIA
SAMSKA 13,717 7,28824 51

39

BORSETTO PAOLO

VENETO
DORBIN BOSANA 13,603 7,20600 50

40

VALLIO FRANCESCA

TRENTINO
OCEANO BY SOSTA 13,833 7,09815 54

41

BISTOLETTI GRETA

PIEMONTE
DEMON MELOGRANO 13,372 7,02500 48

42

MARTINAZZI ALESSANDRO

LOMBARDIA
MAKIMBA DU BIEN 11,998 3,76981 53

TOUSCO ANDREA

LOMBARDIA
MUJALLIN D.A. Irr. Gate (1)

MARINO' ALESSANDRA

LOMBARDIA
CASERTO Irr. Gate (1)

LAURENTINI CHIARA

LOMBARDIA
TISA D.A. Irr. Gate (1)

CHIMINELLI FEDERICO

LOMBARDIA
RITMO DELLA NOCHE Irr. Gate (1)

LEONARDI FABRIZIO

PIEMONTE
SEUNA Irr. Gate (1)

TENTARELLI MATTEO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
PARSEK Irr. Gate (1)

SAVIORI MASSIMO

LOMBARDIA
SUSY Irr. Gate (1)

BOGLIONI NICOLE

LOMBARDIA
MOHESSEN AL FARAH Irr. Gate (1)

ZAFFERRI VITTORIA

LOMBARDIA
QUARREL Irr. Gate (1)

GAIANI MARTINA

LOMBARDIA
GB MASKARI Irr. Gate (1)

Q.51.0

FERRARI SUSANNA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
SIRE DE LOHELE 13,867 51

Q.51.0

BIANCHI GIORGIO

EMILIA ROMAGNA
ZARINA 13,743 45

SCOTTI LAURA

EMILIA ROMAGNA
EMARITA Retired (1)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.