SPONSORED BY

SCALVINONI PIERPAOLO

FEI ID: 10138868
ITA - Italy
FISE ID: 016920/B (1GE) - UMBRIA
Completed Distance (km):
2.682,4
(on 3.828,9)
70,1%

EOL Rating

Total

Won:
Finished: 11 20 14 1 46
Retired: 1 1
Eliminated: 6 6 2 14
Total: 11 26 21 3 61

QUALIFICATIONS

QUALIFICATIONS

CEN A CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
FOR LIFE FOR LIFE 17/12/2027 17/12/2022 31/07/2019

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Horse Event Place Elim. Photo PDF
25/11/2018 14 CEN B/R 81,0 14,119 3,78393 56 TARILLO Gara Regionale di Endurance Leno (BS)
21/10/2018 20 CEN A 42,0 13,981 9,04773 44 TARILLO 6ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia, Campionati Lombardi Under 21, Coppa Lombardia Travagliato (BS)
10/06/2018 CEN B 81,0 13,703 71 NO MAD DES COMBES 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Toscana Civitella in Val di Chiana (AR) Metab. (3)
03/06/2018 CEN A 54,0 TARILLO 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
08/04/2018 12 Debuttanti 27,0 11,985 52,00000 47 TARILLO 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
25/03/2018 9 CEN A 54,0 12,890 6,56818 44 NO MAD DES COMBES 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Piemonte Conzano (AL)
18/03/2018 17 CEN A 54,0 14,808 7,63175 63 ZITOUN DE MANDRE 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
17/12/2017 21 CEI1* 81,0 14,308 56 QUARRAJ DAGOBIO Umbria Endurance Lifestyle Città della Pieve (PG)
05/11/2017 8 CEN B/R 87,0 14,206 3,93929 56 RUSTICANU Endurance T-Cup 2017 Ostellato (FE)
22/10/2017 9 CEN A 54,0 14,005 7,55660 53 NO MAD DES COMBES ENDURANCE FRANCIACORTA Travagliato (BS)
23/07/2017 8 CEN A 54,0 14,050 9,20455 44 RUSTICANU 5ª Tappa Campionato Toscana, 1° Trofeo Fogliarina Civitella in Val di Chiana (AR)
08/07/2017 CEI1* 84,0 QUARRAJ DAGOBIO 20° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO) Retired (2)
11/06/2017 Esordienti 42,0 RUSTICANU Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna 2017 Noceto (PR) Irr. Gate (1)
21/05/2017 10 CEN B 81,0 14,569 54 QUARRAJ DAGOBIO 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Toscana Montalcino (SI)
07/05/2017 23 Esordienti 45,0 10,995 2,11702 47 RUSTICANU Endurance Franciacorta 2017 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
02/04/2017 10 CEN B/R 81,0 14,956 6,42609 46 QUARRAJ DAGOBIO 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
05/03/2017 OK Esordienti 45,0 13,947 8,97045 44 QUARRAJ DAGOBIO Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Leno (BS)
18/09/2016 8 CEN A 54,0 12,034 6,89545 44 SINDIANU Campionati Lombardi Assoluti di Endurance 2016 Alzate Brianza (CO)
19/06/2016 CEN B 81,0 QUARRAJ DAGOBIO 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO) Irr. Gate (2)
22/05/2016 14 CEN B 81,0 14,165 59 DJINGER 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO)
24/04/2016 5 Debuttanti 21,0 11,943 48,00000 49 MANILA RP Gara Regionale di Endurance Travagliato (BS)
03/04/2016 CEN A 54,0 14,207 43 JUMANANUM Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Open Provaglio Iseo (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
25/10/2015 6 CEN A 54,0 14,858 12,14000 40 JUMANANUM Coppa Lombardia Travagliato (BS)
24/05/2015 5 CEN A 54,4 14,697 10,43778 45 DJINGER Tappa Circuito Giovani Cavalli MiPAAF Budrio (BO)
26/04/2015 22 CEN A 57,0 13,988 8,86222 45 DJINGER Gara Regionale di Endurance Castrezzato (BS)
12/04/2015 20 Debuttanti 27,0 9,950 41 QUARRAJ DAGOBIO 1° Trofeo Endurance Sulle strade del Soave Cazzano di Tramigna (VR)
29/03/2015 14 Debuttanti 28,0 11,976 53,30000 45 DJINGER 4ª Camuna Cup Berzo Inferiore (BS)
01/03/2015 44 Debuttanti 27,0 10,335 55 DJINGER Endurance in Pineta Lurago Marinone (CO)
09/11/2014 Debuttanti 27,0 9,985 43 QUARRAJ DAGOBIO Coppa Lombardia 2014 Provaglio Iseo (BS) Out of Rank
24/08/2014 4 CEN B 87,0 16,244 48 ZITOUN DE MANDRE 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Toscana Arezzo
05/05/2013 23 CEN B 81,0 12,125 59 VICTORIO Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2013 Provaglio Iseo (BS)
22/05/2011 14 Debuttanti 29,0 11,940 7,16364 55 RADJASTHANI PICAREL 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2011 Alserio (CO)
23/05/2010 6 CEN*/R 56,0 14,158 8,43111 45 ELECTRONIC 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo di Endurance Monticelli Brusati (BS)
18/04/2010 19 Debuttanti 30,0 11,991 9,73415 41 ELECTRONIC 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Boffalora Adda (LO)
24/05/2009 CEN**/B 90,0 DJOULPONE Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2009 in prova unica San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Irr. Gate (2)
22/03/2009 8 CEN*/R 52,0 14,808 11,72683 41 DJOULPONE 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia, 6ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS)
22/06/2008 14 CEN*/R 60,0 14,577 8,17321 56 TWOM BENRAJ 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Rovato (BS)
24/02/2008 10 CEN*/R 60,0 14,816 11,46667 42 ZAIR BY NADINE Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
28/10/2007 CEN**/B 81,0 ELECTRONIC Gara di Endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
09/09/2007 4 CEN*/R 60,0 14,769 10,82081 44 ELECTRONIC Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
13/05/2007 10 CEN*/R 56,0 14,790 9,97879 48 QUEEN J URIS 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2007 San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
22/04/2007 3 CEN*/R 60,0 14,855 11,84036 41 QUEEN J URIS 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2007 Rovato (BS)
24/03/2007 3 CEN**/B 87,0 15,416 55 FURIA 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo 4ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS)
15/10/2006 CEN*/R 56,0 FLECHE AL MAURY Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2006 Rocca di Papa (Roma) Irr. Gate (1)
21/05/2006 CEN**/B 90,0 15,646 FUSCHIA AL MAURY 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Eliminated (3)
12/03/2006 3 Debuttanti 26,0 11,985 10,21795 EL JAMILA 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Piancogno (BS)
11/03/2006 CEN***/B 122,0 FUSCHIA AL MAURY 1ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2006 Raggruppamento Nord Piancogno (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
24/07/2005 15 B 81,0 11,914 FUSCHIA AL MAURY 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Gavardo (BS)
05/06/2005 8 B 87,0 16,860 FUSCHIA AL MAURY 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
20/03/2005 A/T 54,0 SWOLEN 1ª Tappa Camp. Lombardo Endurance 2005 Piancogno (BS) Metabolic (1)
19/02/2005 4 B 90,0 15,194 FLECHE AL MAURY 1ª Tappa Camp. Reg. Toscano Punta Ala (GR)
31/10/2004 5
A/R 54,0 14,091 8,18200 ELECTRONIC Endurance 2° Trofeo Gianni Micheli Gavardo (BS)
03/10/2004 12 A/R 60,0 12,235 4,65664 ELECTRONIC Gara Provinciale di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
18/09/2004 C/CEI** 121,0 15,039 OBEJAN 5ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Gubbio (PG) Irr. Gate (4)
12/09/2004 A/R 54,0 SWOLEN Gara Endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS) Metabolic (1)
10/07/2004 10 C/CEI** 120,0 13,445 OBEJAN 4ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Torgnon (AO)
12/06/2004 6 B 84,0 10,753 OBEJAN 2ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Montecampione - Artogne (BS)
23/05/2004 9 Debuttanti Agonisti 31,0 11,866 7,73206 SWOLEN 1° Memorial G. Micheli Verolavecchia (BS)
09/05/2004 B 82,5 OBEJAN 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Gavardo (BS) Metabolic (1)
04/04/2004 14 Debuttanti Agonisti 28,0 11,989 6,33108 SWOLEN Gara Provinciale Endurance Memorial Zanardini Gigi Piancogno (BS)
13/03/2004 10 B 87,0 12,952 OBEJAN 1ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Leno (BS)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.