SPONSORED BY

DONINA RUBAGOTTI RAMON

FEI ID: 10025173
ITA - Italy
FISE ID: 022364/B (1GE) - LOMBARDIA
Completed Distance (km):
5.814,3
(on 9.913,8)
58,7%

EOL Rating

Total

Won: 3 13 1 17
Finished: 4 15 20 13 1 53
Retired: 1 4 5
Eliminated: 4 18 11 2 35
Total: 4 22 52 29 3 110

QUALIFICATIONS

QUALIFICATIONS

CEN A CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
FOR LIFE FOR LIFE 06/07/2034 06/07/2029 06/07/2024

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Horse Event Place Elim. Photo PDF
06/07/2019 1 CEI2* +days 154,0 13,360 61 COMBO Torgnon (AO)
15/06/2019 CEI2* 123,0 QUOZ EL DORMANE Fieracavalli Endurance Cup 2019 Isola della Scala (VR) Irr. Gate (2)
05/05/2019 2
CEN B 81,0 17,386 60 QUOZ EL DORMANE 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
07/04/2019 4 CEN B 81,0 18,388 58 COMBO 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
23/03/2019 CEI2* 122,0 UMOUR DES DU 6ª Discovering Magredi Vivaro (PN) Metab. (4)
24/02/2019 OK CEN A 54,0 14,496 9,17551 49 UMOUR DES DU Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Leno (BS)
20/10/2018 7 CEI2* 121,0 16,970 60 QUOZ EL DORMANE Endurance Franciacorta Travagliato (BS)
13/10/2018 21 CEN B 90,0 16,230 49 COMBO Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2018 Follonica (GR)
07/07/2018 3 CEI2* 120,0 15,515 61 COMBO 21° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO)
05/05/2018 1 CEI1* 81,0 19,074 57 COMBO Endurance Franciacorta 2018 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
08/04/2018 1
CEN B 81,0 18,534 53 QUOZ EL DORMANE 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
22/10/2017 13 Esordienti 42,0 14,544 11,36000 40 ECHO KRONOS ENDURANCE FRANCIACORTA Travagliato (BS)
14/10/2017 11 CEN B 90,0 18,471 61 COMBO Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2017 Follonica (GR)
08/07/2017 CEI2* +days 148,0 COMBO 20° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO) FTC (1)
07/05/2017 4 CEN B 81,0 15,849 53 COMBO Endurance Franciacorta 2017 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
02/04/2017 10 CEN B 81,0 15,419 53 FRIZZANTE 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
19/11/2016 10 CEI2* 120,0 15,782 64 COMBO Campionato Italiano MiPAAF 7 Anni Open Follonica (GR)
23/10/2016 15 CEN A 61,0 14,796 8,72000 55 FRIZZANTE Coppa Lombardia di Endurance 2016 Travagliato (BS)
08/10/2016 17 CEN B 90,0 16,246 64 QUOZ EL DORMANE Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2016 Follonica (GR)
18/09/2016 6 Esordienti 44,0 12,484 8,79216 51 FRIZZANTE Campionati Lombardi Assoluti di Endurance 2016 Alzate Brianza (CO)
11/06/2016 7 CEI1* 90,0 17,426 61 QUOZ EL DORMANE Gara Internazionale di Endurance San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
22/05/2016 1
CEN B 81,0 17,734 58 COMBO 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO)
03/04/2016 5 CEN A 54,0 14,836 10,74667 45 QUOZ EL DORMANE Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Open Provaglio Iseo (BS)
10/10/2015 13 CEN B 90,0 18,202 57 COMBO Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance Anghiari (AR)
11/07/2015 CEI2* +days 153,0 QUOZ EL DORMANE 18° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO) Irr. Gate (2)
13/06/2015 1
CEI1* 92,0 18,572 60 COMBO Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 2° Round Castiglione del Lago (PG)
24/05/2015 1 CEN B 91,5 18,590 54 FARETRA GRIGIA Gara Regionale di Endurance Travagliato (BS)
26/04/2015 1 CEN B 85,5 17,511 58 BABA DE GHAZAL Gara Regionale di Endurance Castrezzato (BS)
12/04/2015 1 CEN B 83,0 12,944 57 QUOZ EL DORMANE 1° Trofeo Endurance Sulle strade del Soave Cazzano di Tramigna (VR)
29/03/2015 1
CEN B 84,0 15,436 61 COMBO 4ª Camuna Cup Berzo Inferiore (BS)
01/03/2015 38 Debuttanti 27,0 11,994 46,60000 53 COMBO Endurance in Pineta Lurago Marinone (CO)
11/10/2014 9 CEN B 90,0 18,003 62 QUOZ EL DORMANE Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2014 Anghiari (AR)
20/09/2014 CEI1* 90,0 BABA DE GHAZAL 8ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance Fontanafredda (PN) Irr. Gate (2)
27/07/2014 CEI2* 126,0 QUOZ EL DORMANE H.H. Sheikh Mansoor Bin Zayed Al Nahyan Endurance Cup San Martino Buon Albergo (VR) Retired (3)
14/06/2014 CEI2* 120,0 VICTORIO Marche Endurance Lifestyle - 1° Round, Road to the WEG, Campionati Italiani a Squadre, Conero Endurance Cup Numana (AN) Retired (1)
11/05/2014 3 CEI2* 121,0 16,756 56 FARETRA GRIGIA EXPO Endurance Race Golasecca (VA)
26/04/2014 CEI1* 84,0 BABA DE GHAZAL DISCOVERING MAGREDI Vivaro (PN) Irr. Gate (2)
06/04/2014 21 CEN A 54,0 14,792 9,32157 51 BABA DE GHAZAL Gara Regionale di Endurance Provaglio Iseo (BS)
15/03/2014 CEI1* 91,0 FARETRA GRIGIA 1ª Camuna Cup Berzo Inferiore (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
26/10/2013 CEI2* 120,0 HAK DU FLORIVAL VII Gara Internazionale di Endurance Fontanafredda (PN) Metab. (3)
05/10/2013 3 CEI1* 83,0 15,901 58 QUOZ EL DORMANE Endurance Franciacorta 2013 Provaglio Iseo (BS)
08/09/2013 6 CEI1* 83,0 15,434 63 VICTORIO 5° Memorial Achille Rambaldi Vedrana di Budrio (BO)
06/07/2013 4 CEI1* 90,0 16,692 60 FARETRA GRIGIA 16° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO)
15/06/2013 36 CEI2* 120,0 14,655 57 HAK DU FLORIVAL Conero Endurance Cup 2013, Campionati Italiani ASSI Cavalli 7 anni Numana (AN)
09/06/2013 9 CEN A 56,0 14,719 9,83125 48 QUOZ EL DORMANE 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Piemonte Borgodalese Borgo Ale (VC)
27/04/2013 11 CEI2* 124,0 14,618 58 FARETRA GRIGIA Spring Endurance Cup Vittorito (AQ)
17/03/2013 CEI2* 120,0 FARETRA GRIGIA Ratieres (FRA) Retired (2)
03/03/2013 9 CEI1* 81,0 15,752 57 RADJASTHANI PICAREL Gara Internazionale di Endurance Piancogno (BS)
07/10/2012 CEN B 82,5 HAK DU FLORIVAL Gara Endurance Berzo Inferiore (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
07/07/2012 10 CEN B 85,0 13,483 62 RADJASTHANI PICAREL Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO)
30/06/2012 CEI1* 88,0 MON PTIT LOUP 4° Trofeo delle Rose Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) Irr. Gate (1)
16/06/2012 12 CEI2* 125,4 15,023 60 HAK DU FLORIVAL Conero Endurance Cup 2012 Numana (AN)
27/05/2012 CEI1* 87,0 16,706 60 FARETRA GRIGIA Gara Internazionale di Endurance Provaglio Iseo (BS) Irr. Gate (3)
01/04/2012 3 CEN B 88,0 15,984 57 FARETRA GRIGIA Gara di Endurance Colle Umberto (TV)
04/03/2012 26 Debuttanti 27,0 11,991 8,49149 47 FARETRA GRIGIA Gara di Endurance Piancogno (BS)
13/11/2011 5 CEN B 87,0 18,381 57 HAK DU FLORIVAL Coppa Lombardia Provaglio Iseo (BS)
30/10/2011 23 CEI2* 120,0 14,325 62 MON PTIT LOUP 5ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance Fontanafredda (PN)
18/09/2011 1
CEN B 81,0 16,472 61 MON PTIT LOUP Gara di endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS)
09/07/2011 CEI 1* 85,0 FARETRA GRIGIA 14° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO) Irr. Gate (1)
22/05/2011 CEN B 87,0 14,717 69 HAK DU FLORIVAL Campionati Lombardi e Campionati Interregionali Liguria, Lombardia, Piemonte e Val di Aosta Alserio (CO) Metabolic (3)
17/04/2011 6 CEN B 90,0 15,734 50 FARETRA GRIGIA Gara di Endurance Boffalora Adda (LO)
20/03/2011 1
CEN B 81,0 17,473 52 HAK DU FLORIVAL Gara di Endurance Braone (BS)
19/09/2010 CEN*/R 56,0 13,652 55 ELIADES 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Darfo Boario Terme (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
20/06/2010 1
CEN**/B 88,8 13,541 51 PIKA DE CARDONNE 4ª Tappa Campionati Lombardi e Coppa Lombardia 2010 San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
23/05/2010 CEN**/B 84,0 LINUS Campionato Lombardo CEN**/B in Prova Unica Monticelli Brusati (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
18/04/2010 11 CEN*/R 60,0 14,806 10,68000 45 LINUS 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Boffalora Adda (LO)
20/03/2010 CEI2* 122,0 DRAGO SAURO 2ª Tappa Coppa Italia, 7ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS) Metab. (2)
21/02/2010 24 CEN*/R 53,4 13,055 5,99020 51 DRAGO SAURO Gara Regionale di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
15/11/2009 14 Debuttanti 30,0 11,973 10,18718 39 FARETRA GRIGIA 6ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Boffalora Adda (LO)
18/10/2009 9 CEN*/R 54,0 14,477 8,60962 52 CORREGIO 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2009, Valtenesi Cup 2009 Gavardo (BS)
03/10/2009 CEN**/B 81,0 PIKA DE CARDONNE Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2009 Rocca di Papa (Roma) Retired (2)
13/09/2009 1
CEI1* 81,0 16,972 50 LINUS Gara Internazionale di Endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS)
02/05/2009 CEI1* 92,0 CHERIR DE GHAZAL IX° Trofeo Il Montello Nervesa della Battaglia (TV) Irr. Gate (2)
25/04/2009 CEI3* 160,0 LINUS Gara Internazionale di Endurance Casorate Sempione (VA) Irr. Gate (2)
21/03/2009 CEI2* 122,0 DRAGO SAURO 6ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS) Metab. (3)
01/03/2009 11 CEN*/R 60,0 14,822 10,71111 45 PIKA DE CARDONNE Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
12/07/2008 CEI3* 126,0 AMOMENTINTIME 7ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance, 12° Trofeo Les grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO) Metab. (4)
22/06/2008 9 CEN**/B 90,0 12,839 49 EL RAISULY 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Rovato (BS)
05/04/2008 6 CEN***/B 122,0 17,274 60 LINUS 7° Trofeo Alta Valle del Tevere Città di Castello (PG)
15/03/2008 6 CEI3* 122,0 16,565 62 EL RAISULY 5ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS)
06/10/2007 CEI*** 160,0 EL RAISULY Campionati Italiani Assoluti di Endurance 2007 Anghiari (AR) Metab. (4)
09/09/2007 9 CEN*/R 60,0 14,633 9,45542 49 LOUKOUM DE MIRABEAU Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
07/07/2007 CEN***/B 126,0 AMOMENTINTIME 6ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2007 Torgnon (AO) Metab. (4)
03/06/2007 CEN**/B 99,0 14,150 51 LORFA DE BLAZIET 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Erba (CO) Irr. Gate (3)
26/05/2007 11 CEIO*** 160,2 14,182 60 EL RAISULY Nakheel Nations Cup Italian CEIO Gubbio (PG)
13/05/2007 CEN**/B 84,0 14,592 52 AMOMENTINTIME 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia 2007 San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Irr. Gate (3)
24/03/2007 8 CEI*** 122,0 14,667 57 EL RAISULY 4ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS)
29/10/2006 CEN**/B 90,0 16,440 AMOMENTINTIME Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Metabolic (3)
02/09/2006 2
CEI*** 120,5 13,201 FURIA Gara Internazionale di Endurance Madonna di Campiglio (TN)
08/07/2006 CEI** 116,0 FURIA 3ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance Nord Torgnon (AO) Metab. (3)
18/06/2006 CEN**/B 81,0 13,894 AMOMENTINTIME 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Gavardo (BS) Metabolic (3)
06/05/2006 4 CEI*** 128,0 12,832 FURIA Trofeo Stefano Corai Selleria Fontanafredda (PN)
11/03/2006 CEN***/B 122,0 FURIA 1ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2006 Raggruppamento Nord Piancogno (BS) Retired (3)
29/10/2005 C/CEI** 119,0 FURIA 10ª tappa Coppa Italia Endurance, Peressini Audi Challenge Fontanafredda (PN)
16/10/2005 3 A/R 58,0 15,139 10,70669 FURIA Gara di endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
11/09/2005 B 81,0 AMOMENTINTIME C. I. Ruk Darfo Boario Terme (BS) Metabolic (1)
03/07/2005 1 A/T 54,0 15,394 15,39436 AMOMENTINTIME 4ª Tappa Campionato Triveneto Madonna di Campiglio (TN)
01/05/2005 B 93,0 16,546 PASKAL 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Verolavecchia (BS) Metabolic (3)
10/04/2005 1 A/T 54,0 15,680 15,67995 FUSCHIA AL MAURY 1ª Tappa Campionato Triveneto Cazzano di Tramigna (VR)
20/03/2005 2 B 81,0 18,177 PASKAL 1ª Tappa Camp. Lombardo Endurance 2005 Piancogno (BS)
15/01/2005 3 A/T 60,0 18,884 18,88442 FURIA Gara Endurance Regionale Sirolo (AN)
31/10/2004 A/R 54,0 14,143 GOTAN SG Endurance 2° Trofeo Gianni Micheli Gavardo (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
09/10/2004 B 90,0 14,463 PASKAL Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2004 Rocca di Papa (Roma) Metabolic (3)
27/06/2004 1 A/T 54,0 14,963 14,96305 FURIA 4° TROFEO POLSA - ENDURANCE 2004 Brentonico (TN)
23/05/2004 A/R 62,0 CYRIAK 1° Memorial G. Micheli Verolavecchia (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
09/05/2004 8 Debuttanti Agonisti 28,0 11,990 8,67393 FURIA 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Gavardo (BS)
04/04/2004 2 A/R 56,0 15,839 13,27067 CYRIAK Gara Provinciale Endurance Memorial Zanardini Gigi Piancogno (BS)
14/03/2004 A/T 66,0 CYRIAK 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo 2004 Leno (BS)
13/03/2004 B 87,0 16,696 PASKAL 1ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Leno (BS) Irr. Gate (3)
22/02/2004 1
B 81,0 13,792 PASKAL Gara Regionale Gavardo (BS)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.