SPONSORED BY

COPPINI CAMILLA

FEI ID: 10105331
ITA - Italy
FISE ID: FISE11422/D (1GE) - VENETO
Young Rider
Completed Distance (km):
6.904,8
(on 9.201,8)
75,0%

EOL Rating

Total

Won: 2 1 5 8
Finished: 5 19 30 19 1 74
Retired: 1 1 2
Eliminated: 1 4 6 8 2 21
Total: 6 25 38 33 3 105
3

QUALIFICATIONS

QUALIFICATIONS

CEN A CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
FOR LIFE FOR LIFE 01/06/2034 01/06/2029 01/06/2024
JUNIOR/YOUNG RIDER ELITE
up to
01/06/2021

AWARDS

AWARDS

Rank Event Date & Place Horse
YR Italian Championships 13/04/2019
Vittorito (AQ)
ANTARES BY NIMROZ
YR European Championships
(Team Medal)
26/07/2018
San Rossore Pisa
ALKIMIA
YR Italian Championships 03/06/2017
San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
PALMA
YR European Championships
(Team Medal)
03/09/2016
Rio Frio (POR)
VEINARD SECONDO
YR Italian Championships 07/05/2016
VITTORITO
VEINARD SECONDO

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Horse Event Place Elim. Photo PDF
15/06/2019 7 CEI1* 91,5 17,155 60 ERNEST Fieracavalli Endurance Cup 2019 Isola della Scala (VR)
09/06/2019 1 CEN A 58,0 13,896 9,98974 39 VEZIRE 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Serravalle a Po (MN)
01/06/2019 10 CEIYJ2* 120,0 16,328 51 ZABOR DES PINS Trofeo del Brunello, Tappa di Coppa Italia Montalcino (SI)
13/04/2019 1 CEIYJ2* 120,0 21,131 54 ANTARES BY NIMROZ Campionati Italiani Under 21 Vittorito (AQ)
16/03/2019 99 CEN 119 119,0 15,900 POLA RP Crown Prince Endurance Cup 2019 Dubai (UAE)
24/02/2019 OK CEN A 54,0 14,448 8,23704 54 ANTHEA Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Leno (BS)
27/12/2018 52 CEN 119 119,0 21,540 ER JALJA HH SH. Mohd Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup for Ladies Dubai (UAE)
08/12/2018 CEIYJ2* +days 152,0 17,460 51 QUALITA BY ERCULES 65th Raid Internacional De Barcelona - Santa Susanna Santa Susanna (ESP) Irr. Gate (6)
17/11/2018 26 CEI1* 92,0 15,232 51 POLA RP Finale Giovani Cavalli MiPAAF 6 anni Open e Tappa Coppa Italia Follonica (GR)
20/10/2018 1 CEIYJ2* 121,0 18,921 48 ANTARES BY NIMROZ Endurance Franciacorta Travagliato (BS)
16/09/2018 5
CEN B/R 80,1 12,174 4,52917 48 POLA RP 5ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Clusone (BG)
27/07/2018 65 CEI2* 120,0 14,597 52 O HARA Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2018, H.H. Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Italy Endurance Festival Pisa San Rossore
26/07/2018 15 CH-EU-YJ-E 120,0 18,432 58 ALKIMIA Toscana Endurance Lifestyle, FEI Meydan European Endurance Championship YJ Pisa San Rossore
01/07/2018 OK CEN B/R 81,0 13,591 3,78810 42 ARC KANDAHAR Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Leno (BS)
23/06/2018 3 CEIYJ2* 122,5 16,153 58 DEGHALAL BLACK Italia Endurance Festival Isola della Scala (VR)
03/06/2018 CEN B 81,0 POLA RP 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS) FTC (2)
05/05/2018 CEIYJ2* 127,0 17,666 52 ZABOR DES PINS Campionati Italiani Under 21, Endurance Franciacorta 2018 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS) Irr. Gate (5)
29/04/2018 11 CEI1* 82,2 14,544 56 MONAMOUR 3° Trofeo Bassa Padovana Vighizzolo d'Este (PD)
21/04/2018 CEIYJ2* 120,0 PALMA Sardegna Endurance Festival Arborea (OR) Irr. Gate (1)
08/04/2018 16 CEN A 54,0 14,241 8,48200 50 TARTUFO 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
24/03/2018 4 CEI1* 90,0 17,317 50 QUALITA BY ERCULES 5ª Discovering Magredi Vivaro (PN)
17/03/2018 148 CEI2* 120,0 16,300 ZABOR DES PINS Dubai (UAE)
12/03/2018 60 CEN 100,0 21,890 SM ZHAR Dubai (UAE)
25/02/2018 5 CEN A 54,0 14,801 10,91136 44 LARES DE PINE 1° TROFEO TEX Talmassons (UD)
06/01/2018 CEI3* 160,0 RICCADEA HH Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup 2018 Dubai (UAE) Irr. Gate (1)
17/12/2017 7 CEN B 81,0 14,456 58 MONAMOUR Umbria Endurance Lifestyle Città della Pieve (PG)
26/11/2017 8 Esordienti 40,0 14,190 9,10870 46 TIRIKA 1° Trofeo dei Circoli Endurance Piemonte Conzano (AL)
05/11/2017 14 Esordienti 42,0 13,441 7,02245 49 TIRIKA Endurance T-Cup 2017 Ostellato (FE)
22/10/2017 11 CEN B/R 81,0 14,191 4,56458 48 ONEGLIA BY UKIMBA ENDURANCE FRANCIACORTA Travagliato (BS)
21/10/2017 11 CEI3* 160,0 14,668 60 ESTRAGON Endurance Franciacorta Travagliato (BS)
23/09/2017 CH-M-YJ-E 120,0 PALMA FEI Endurance World Championship for Young Riders and Juniors 2017 Valeggio sul Mincio (VR) Irr. Gate (1)
15/07/2017 CEI2* Ladies 120,0 ANTARES BY NIMROZ Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2017, HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival San Rossore Pisa Irr. Gate (3)
09/07/2017 2
CEI1* 84,0 14,077 58 AP ROYAL GRIF 20° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO)
03/06/2017 3 CEIYJ2* 120,0 19,949 54 PALMA Campionati Italiani Under 21 di Endurance 2017 San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
28/05/2017 OK CEN B/R 84,0 15,064 5,78113 53 PLASTYK Gara Qualificante Leno (BS)
07/05/2017 19 Esordienti 45,0 12,659 5,11346 52 POLA RP Endurance Franciacorta 2017 Provaglio d'Iseo (BS)
30/04/2017 20 CEN B 84,0 14,045 56 PLASTYK 2° Trofeo Bassa Padovana Vighizzolo d'Este (PD)
02/04/2017 33 Esordienti 42,0 12,368 4,46792 53 POLA RP 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
25/03/2017 1 CEIYJ2* 120,5 17,284 47 ANTARES BY NIMROZ 4ª Discovering Magredi Vivaro (PN)
18/03/2017 89 CEN 119,0 17,240 RAISSA DEY Dubai Crown Prince Endurance Cup 2017 Dubai (UAE)
05/03/2017 OK CEN B/R 81,0 15,235 6,22115 52 NAVAL Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Leno (BS)
07/01/2017 CEI3* 160,0 PALMA HH Sh. Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Dubai (UAE) Irr. Gate (2)
11/12/2016 7 Esordienti 44,0 14,025 8,05000 50 PLASTYK Endurance T-Cup Dogato (FE)
23/10/2016 Esordienti 42,0 PLASTYK Gara Regionale di Endurance Travagliato (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
02/10/2016 1
CEI1* 88,0 21,189 47 ANTARES BY NIMROZ FEI MEYDAN ITALIA ENDURANCE CUP 2016 Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
01/10/2016 CEIYJ2* 121,0 TORNADO DEI BACCOLI FEI MEYDAN ITALIA ENDURANCE CUP 2016, Pre-Ride Young Riders World Championships 2017 Valeggio sul Mincio (VR) Irr. Gate (3)
03/09/2016 10 CH-EU-YJ-E 120,0 19,500 VEINARD SECONDO Campionati Europei Under 21 Rio Frio (POR)
28/08/2016 11 CEI1* 81,0 15,989 51 NIL KEBIRA Toscana Endurance Lifestyle San Rossore Pisa
31/07/2016 CEN B 81,0 11,806 49 RICCARDO TERZO V° Trofeo Endurance Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN) Irr. Gate (3)
24/07/2016 9 CEIYJ2* 120,0 15,448 64 ESTRAGON HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival San Rossore - Pisa
10/07/2016 CEI1* 85,0 14,986 52 NIL KEBIRA 19° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO) Irr. Gate (3)
25/06/2016 2
CEIYJ2* 120,0 14,375 60 PALMA Sardegna Endurance Cup Arborea (OR)
19/06/2016 10 Esordienti 42,0 14,727 9,09038 52 NIL KEBIRA 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO)
11/06/2016 5 CEIYJ2* 120,0 16,602 60 ESTRAGON Gara Internazionale di Endurance San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
05/06/2016 14 Esordienti 44,0 11,905 7,79200 50 AP ROYAL GRIF 1ª Tappa Trofeo Ambassador Jetline Provaglio Iseo (BS)
22/05/2016 1
Esordienti 42,0 14,882 10,61591 44 ANTARES BY NIMROZ 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO)
07/05/2016 1 CEIYJ2* 120,0 19,697 50 VEINARD SECONDO Campionati Italiani Under 21 Vittorito (AQ)
17/04/2016 13 CEN B 81,0 14,364 51 NIL KEBIRA 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Medesano (PR)
03/04/2016 CEN B 81,0 VEINARD SECONDO Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Open Provaglio Iseo (BS) Retired (2)
14/02/2016 OK CEN A 54,0 11,133 2,69762 42 NAVAL Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Piozzano (PC)
21/01/2016 36 CEI2* 120,0 17,200 DAKOTA Dubai (UAE)
14/11/2015 11 CEI2* 126,0 14,462 60 HADI DI PEGASO Campionati Italiani MiPAAF Cavalli 7 Anni Open Follonica (GR)
14/11/2015 10 CEN A 54,0 14,844 12,36410 39 RICCARDO TERZO Finale Circuito MiPAAF Giovani Cavalli Italiani 5 anni Follonica (GR)
24/10/2015 1
CEIYJ2* 120,0 17,745 64 OXIDADO Endurance Franciacorta 2015 Travagliato (BS)
10/10/2015 5 CEN B 90,0 19,927 48 ANTARES BY NIMROZ Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance Anghiari (AR)
27/09/2015 CEIO1* 100,0 EUFERIA HH Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Ladies Cup Valeggio sul Mincio (VR) Irr. Gate (2)
26/09/2015 8 CH-M-YH-E 7 YO 120,0 19,551 60 MELANIA FEI World Championship for Young Horses 2015 Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
20/09/2015 6 CEN B 84,0 14,972 51 QUEDY 12° Trofeo Memorial Cao Emiliano Fontanafredda (PN)
30/08/2015 6 CEN B 81,0 12,447 43 ANTARES BY NIMROZ Campionati Lombardi di Endurance 2015 Alzate Brianza (CO)
02/08/2015 7 CEN B 82,0 13,829 49 OXIDADO IV° Trofeo Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN)
24/05/2015 13 CEN B 91,5 14,393 52 ANTARES BY NIMROZ Gara Regionale di Endurance Travagliato (BS)
10/05/2015 CEIYJ2* 120,0 EUFERIA Campionati Italiani Under 21, Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 Castiglione del Lago (PG) Irr. Gate (3)
09/05/2015 14 CEI1* 92,0 16,072 57 MELANIA Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 Castiglione del Lago (PG)
26/04/2015 17 CEN A 57,0 13,994 9,98500 40 ANTARES BY NIMROZ Gara Regionale di Endurance Castrezzato (BS)
12/04/2015 6 CEN B 83,0 11,666 55 EUFERIA 1° Trofeo Endurance Sulle strade del Soave Cazzano di Tramigna (VR)
29/03/2015 CEN A 56,0 12,181 50 ANTARES BY NIMROZ 4ª Camuna Cup Berzo Inferiore (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
22/03/2015 CEN B 93,0 OXIDADO 2ª Discovering Magredi Vivaro (PN) Irr. Gate (2)
21/03/2015 CEI1* 93,0 19,056 60 MELANIA 2ª Discovering Magredi Vivaro (PN) Irr. Gate (3)
14/03/2015 3 CEIYJ2* 120,0 14,548 57 MUDREQU Land of Horses, Sardegna Endurance Cup Abbasanta (OR)
01/03/2015 26 Debuttanti 27,0 11,978 55,50000 43 ARADENAR Endurance in Pineta Lurago Marinone (CO)
14/12/2014 3
CEN2* +days 140,0 15,325 54 SIRIA DI PEGASO Gara Nazionale di Endurance Follonica (GR)
09/11/2014 CEN A 54,0 12,359 59 ARC KILIMANJARO TWO Coppa Lombardia 2014 Provaglio Iseo (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
26/10/2014 CEN A 58,0 14,257 56 ARC KILIMANJARO TWO Gara Regionale di Endurance Pisa Irr. Gate (2)
11/10/2014 12 CEN B 90,0 17,859 64 OXIDADO Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2014 Anghiari (AR)
13/09/2014 CEIYJ2* 120,0 NONNA OF SPOT Campionati Italiani Endurance Under 21, Sardegna Endurance Lifestyle Arborea (OR) Irr. Gate (3)
07/09/2014 7 CEN A 56,0 14,753 11,88250 40 OXIDADO Memorial Anna Rosa Bessini, Campionato Endurance Piemonte Capriata Orba (AL)
27/07/2014 CEIYJ2* 126,0 60 ARES Partenza H.H. Sheikh Mansoor Bin Zayed Al Nahyan Endurance Cup San Martino Buon Albergo (VR) Retired (4)
26/07/2014 40 CEIO2* 126,0 15,557 60 MUDREQU H.H. Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Ladies Endurance Cup San Martino Buon Albergo (VR)
20/07/2014 11 CEN A 56,5 12,252 4,41569 51 TORNADO DEI BACCOLI 3° Trofeo Endurance Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN)
29/06/2014 4 CEN B 87,0 16,092 63 MELANIA Gara Regionale di Endurance Vedrana di Budrio (BO)
22/06/2014 4 Debuttanti 30,0 11,964 59,30000 38 TORNADO DEI BACCOLI Trophy Endurance Four Nations, Campionato Friuli V.G.-Trentino Palmanova (UD)
08/06/2014 OK CEN B 84,0 11,921 54 MELANIA 15° Trofeo Le Piane Falcade (BL)
18/05/2014 14 CEN A 56,0 14,680 9,55102 49 MELANIA Gara Regionale di Endurance Golasecca (VA)
27/04/2014 Q.84.0 CEN B 84,0 13,665 55 SHAMS MASR DISCOVERING MAGREDI Vivaro (PN)
12/04/2014 7
CEI1* 82,0 16,565 62 ARES La 160 di Vittorito Vittorito (AQ)
06/04/2014 27 CEN A 54,0 14,337 7,99630 54 MELANIA Gara Regionale di Endurance Provaglio Iseo (BS)
09/03/2014 22 Debuttanti 28,0 11,695 28,10000 50 MELANIA 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Friuli V.G.-Veneto-Trentino San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
23/02/2014 22 Debuttanti 27,0 11,990 9,50000 42 ARC KILIMANJARO TWO Gara Regionale di Endurance Trezzo Adda (MI)
15/09/2013 2 CEN B 81,0 15,973 55 ARES Campionato Lombardo Under 21 Alzate Brianza (CO)
28/07/2013 12 CEN B 82,0 11,073 49 ARES 2° Trofeo Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN)
23/06/2013 4 CEN B 81,0 12,679 48 ARES Gara Regionale di Endurance Berzo Inferiore (BS)
05/05/2013 7 CEN A 54,0 14,696 10,20870 46 SHAMS MASR 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Provaglio Iseo (BS)
17/03/2013 6 CEN A 54,0 10,640 1,68421 38 SHAMS MASR Tour dei Castelli della Val Luretta Piozzano (PC)
03/03/2013 27 Debuttanti 27,0 11,979 8,28958 48 SHAMS MASR 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Regolarità Piancogno (BS)
03/02/2013 Debuttanti 27,0 11,793 43 SHAMS MASR Gara di Endurance Varese FTC

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.