SPONSORED BY

DI BATTISTA CARLO

FEI ID: 10015230
ITA - Italy
FISE ID: FISE2651/S (1GE) - ABRUZZO
Completed Distance (km):
12.617,3
(on 18.988,2)
66,5%

EOL Rating

Total

Won: 2 6 2 1 11
Finished: 9 35 45 25 16 130
Retired: 2 2 4 8
Eliminated: 1 3 16 18 9 47
Total: 10 40 69 47 30 196
6

QUALIFICATIONS

QUALIFICATIONS

CEN A CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
FOR LIFE FOR LIFE 11/06/2031 11/06/2026 11/06/2021
SENIOR ELITE
up to
22/08/2017

AWARDS

AWARDS

Rank Event Date & Place Horse
European Championships
(Team Medal)
12/09/2013
Most (CZE)
FLUMINIO
YR European Championships 15/09/2006
Zabreh na Morave (CZE)
AMIR DI PEGASO
Italian Championships 15/05/2005
Castiglione del Lago (PG)
BANTU DE ZAMAGLIA
YR Italian Championships 24/04/2004
Castiglione del Lago (PG)
BANTU DE ZAMAGLIA
YR World Championships
(Team Medal)
27/09/2003
Rocca di Papa (Roma)
JAMIL BELLO
YR Italian Championships 15/06/2002
Leno (BS)
ARON

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Horse Event Place Elim. Photo PDF
01/06/2019 11 CEI1* 84,0 16,171 49 TATARINU Trofeo del Brunello, Tappa di Coppa Italia Montalcino (SI)
17/03/2019 16 CEN A 46,0 14,459 9,69348 46 VAIMINA 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE)
15/04/2018 21 CEN A 56,0 13,397 7,07708 48 VAIMINA 2ª Tappa Campionato Interregionale Abruzzo, Lazio, Toscana, Umbria, 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lazio, 2ª Tappa Campionato Toscana Rocca di Papa (Roma)
05/11/2017 6 Esordienti 40,0 14,783 10,62889 45 TATARINU Trofeo dei Circoli del Lazio Rocca Priora (Roma)
24/09/2017 CEI2* 120,0 NUOVO FEI Open Meydan Italia Endurance Festival Valeggio sul Mincio (VR) Metab. (3)
03/09/2017 5 Esordienti 40,0 14,710 10,46667 45 TATARINU Trofeo dei Circoli d'Abruzzo Tornimparte (AQ)
28/05/2017 Esordienti 40,0 CAOS RUELLA 2ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo Endurance Vittorito (AQ) FTC (1)
27/11/2016 7 Debuttanti 27,0 11,994 56,60000 43 QUYD RUSPINA Trofeo dei Circoli d'Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
04/09/2016 4 CEN B/R 81,0 15,661 8,32045 44 IMAD EL DINE 7ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Campo Felice (AQ)
07/08/2016 CEN B/R 81,0 15,672 49 TULLIA DA CLODIA 6ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo 2016 Campo Felice (AQ) Irr. Gate (3)
24/07/2016 CEI3* 160,0 GALLIT HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival, Italian Championships 2016 San Rossore - Pisa Retired (3)
25/06/2016 CEI1* 85,0 14,098 60 QUYD RUSPINA Sardegna Endurance Cup Arborea (OR) Irr. Gate (3)
11/06/2016 8 CEI2* 120,0 16,222 53 QUORUS Gara Internazionale di Endurance San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
22/05/2016 3 CEN B 81,0 12,847 51 TULLIA DA CLODIA Gara Regionale di Endurance Varano (AN)
07/05/2016 CEI1* 81,0 NEDAR Gara Internazionale di Endurance Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (2)
17/04/2016 10 Esordienti 41,0 11,031 2,10408 49 TULLIA DA CLODIA Gara Regionale di Endurance Varano (AN)
10/04/2016 12 CEN B/R 81,0 14,231 4,13148 54 RUBACUORI SARDO 1ª Tappa Circuito Giovani Cavalli MiPAAF 2016 Vittorito (AQ)
09/04/2016 19 CEI1* 81,0 13,729 53 ORCHIDEA Gara Internazionale di Endurance Vittorito (AQ)
13/03/2016 1 Debuttanti (in deroga) 42,0 11,939 9,84750 40 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA 1ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo 2016 Poggio Picenze (AQ)
21/02/2016 6 CEN B 81,0 14,084 48 RUBACUORI SARDO Gara Regionale di Endurance Varano (AN)
24/01/2016 OK CEN B 81,0 14,169 47 ORAZIA Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Varano (AN)
13/12/2015 CEI1* 84,0 15,560 63 OCCHI DI RAGAZZA Gara Internazionale di Endurance Abbasanta (OR) Irr. Gate (3)
22/11/2015 9 CEN B 81,0 14,200 59 OCCHI DI RAGAZZA Trofeo dei Circoli Abruzzo Atessa 2015 Atessa (CH)
14/11/2015 13 CEI1* 82,0 16,990 64 ZEFIRO DI PEGASO Campionati Italiani MiPAAF Cavalli 6 Anni Open Follonica (GR)
14/11/2015 6 CEN A 54,0 14,891 12,87105 38 REMEMBER Finale Circuito MiPAAF Giovani Cavalli Italiani 5 anni Follonica (GR)
18/10/2015 CEN B 84,0 ABAN AL SHAQAB Campionati Italiani ANICA di Endurance Arezzo Irr. Gate (3)
13/09/2015 12 Debuttanti 29,0 11,994 35,60000 64 IMAD EL DINE II TROFEO EQUITEK Citta di Castello (PG)
22/08/2015 6 CEI3* 160,0 16,551 64 SALSE Toscana Endurance Lifestyle, San Rossore Endurance Cup San Rossore Pisa
21/06/2015 17 CEN A 54,0 13,053 5,55091 55 QUYD RUSPINA 3ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo Endurance Vittorito (AQ)
09/05/2015 CEI1* 92,0 EMIR RUELLA Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 Castiglione del Lago (PG) Irr. Gate (2)
28/03/2015 OK CEN B 81,0 15,142 58 ORMIU Gara Qualificante di Endurance Tornimparte (AQ)
15/03/2015 3 CEN A 57,0 14,715 11,21667 42 REMEMBER 1ª Tappa Circuito Giovani Cavalli MiPAAF Abbasanta (OR)
14/03/2015 2
CEI2* 120,0 17,733 60 ABAN AL SHAQAB Land of Horses, Sardegna Endurance Cup Abbasanta (OR)
22/02/2015 6 CEN A 54,0 12,869 10,10833 48 ORMIU Avia Saddles Lazio Trophy Arce (FR)
01/02/2015 OK CEN A 54,0 13,154 6,06538 52 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Gara di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ)
18/01/2015 OK Debuttanti 27,0 11,925 38,90000 56 ORAZIA Trofeo Tornimparte N. 2 Tornimparte (AQ)
18/01/2015 OK Debuttanti 27,0 11,942 54,10000 42 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Trofeo Tornimparte N. 1 Tornimparte (AQ)
28/12/2014 Debuttanti 27,0 11,987 32 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate
16/11/2014 11 Debuttanti 27,0 11,996 53,70000 46 OCCHI DI RAGAZZA Trofeo dei Circoli Abruzzo e Campionato Endurance Abruzzo 2014 S. Eusanio del Sangro (CH)
26/10/2014 38 CEI1* 87,0 16,321 60 SALSE Gara Internazionale di Endurance, Finale Circuito Giovani Cavalli Endurance MiPAAF Pisa
07/09/2014 7 CEN A 54,0 12,130 5,46154 39 EMIR RUELLA Trofeo San Nicolò a Tordino San Nicolo a Tordino (TE)
27/07/2014 CEI2* 126,0 FILIERI H.H. Sheikh Mansoor Bin Zayed Al Nahyan Endurance Cup San Martino Buon Albergo (VR) Irr. Gate (2)
29/06/2014 2 CEN B/R 81,0 15,616 8,21818 44 FLUMINIO 3° Trofeo Campo Felice Campo Felice (AQ)
31/05/2014 CEI3* 160,0 BORMANE DE PIBOUL Umbria Endurance Lifestyle - 1° Round, Campionato Italiano Assoluto CEI3*, Road to the WEG, Trasimeno Endurance Cup Castiglione del Lago (PG) Irr. Gate (4)
10/05/2014 CEI3* 163,0 BORMANE DE PIBOUL EXPO Endurance Race, Campionati Italiani di Endurance 2014 Golasecca (VA) Retired (1)
12/04/2014 3 CEI3* 160,0 14,660 56 PHILO DES PINS La 160 di Vittorito Vittorito (AQ)
09/03/2014 OK CEN B 81,0 14,730 55 V SAMANAH Gara di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ)
16/02/2014 OK CEN B 81,0 14,018 53 CRAZY ANTAR Gara di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ)
05/01/2014 8 CEN B 81,0 14,807 57 V SAMANAH Trofeo dei Circoli Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
15/12/2013 15 CEI1* 81,0 15,137 55 HAZIL Paestum Endurance Cup Paestum (SA)
05/10/2013 3 CEI3* 164,0 14,479 60 BORMANE DE PIBOUL Endurance Franciacorta 2013 Provaglio Iseo (BS)
28/09/2013 CH-M-YH-E 120,0 SOULEYM DE KEROPARTZ Campionati del Mondo Giovani Cavalli 7 anni Valeggio sul Mincio (VR) Irr. Gate (3)
12/09/2013 21 CH-EU-E 160,0 16,900 FLUMINIO Campionati Europei 2013 Most (CZE)
31/08/2013 13 CEI2* 120,0 19,182 62 GIUDITTA DI GALLURA Sardegna Endurance Lifestyle Arborea (OR)
25/08/2013 12 CEN A 54,0 13,548 7,09600 50 PRIMULA ANGIONESE 2° Trofeo Campo Felice Campo Felice (AQ)
15/08/2013 CEI2* 120,0 CAAZOU Sartilly - Mont Saint Michel (FRA) Irr. Gate (3)
23/06/2013 10 Debuttanti 27,0 11,870 7,30189 53 PERLA La Sorgente Endurance Cup 2013 Corropoli (TE)
15/06/2013 CEI2* 120,0 PHILO DES PINS Conero Endurance Cup 2013, Campionati Italiani ASSI Cavalli 7 anni Numana (AN) Irr. Gate (1)
01/06/2013 5 CEI3* 160,0 15,569 54 FLUMINIO Campionati Italiani Assoluti Rocca di Papa (Roma)
26/05/2013 6 CEN A 54,0 12,310 4,44231 52 FORESTA DA CLODIA Trofeo Riserva Naturale Lago di Serranella S. Eusanio del Sangro (CH)
12/05/2013 CEI1* 81,0 HAZIL 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lazio Monteromano (VT) Irr. Gate (2)
28/04/2013 4 CEN B 84,0 15,590 50 FLUMINIO Gara Regionale di Endurance Vittorito (AQ)
27/04/2013 8 CEI3* 160,0 14,275 54 GOGO' Spring Endurance Cup Vittorito (AQ)
07/04/2013 3 CEN B 81,0 13,029 57 HAZIL 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
30/03/2013 1 CEI2* 124,0 18,119 60 SIENA EL SHAMS Adriatic Coast Endurance Cup 2013 Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE)
03/03/2013 5 CEN B 87,0 11,936 52 PINK ALLEGRA 1* Trofeo Teramo Teramo
16/12/2012 OK CEN B 90,0 13,108 57 PINK ALLEGRA 2ª Tappa Challenge 360 Endurance Lazio Ceri (Roma)
25/11/2012 8 CEN A 58,0 14,622 10,72857 42 ZEPHYR DE LAFAYETTE Trofeo dei Circoli di Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
28/10/2012 5 CEI2* 120,0 17,884 60 FIRUSPINA VI° Gara Internazionale di Endurance Fontanafredda (PN)
06/10/2012 2 CEN B 81,0 19,780 60 NISR LA LIZONNE Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance Rocca di Papa (Roma)
29/09/2012 6 CEI3* 160,0 16,581 64 CAAZOU Campionati Italiani Assoluti di Endurance Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
16/09/2012 10 CEN A 54,0 14,531 8,71346 52 FORESTA DA CLODIA Trofeo Campo Felice Campo Felice di Lucoli (AQ)
09/09/2012 6 CEN A 60,0 14,888 11,36744 43 PINK ALLEGRA Casentino Endurance Day, Tappa Giovani Cavalli ASSI Bibbiena (AR)
25/08/2012 Q.140.0 CH-M-E 160,0 FLUMINIO Campionati del Mondo di Endurance Euston Park (GBR)
22/07/2012 4 CEN A 60,0 14,875 12,50000 39 PINK ALLEGRA Campionato Italiano Endurance ANICA, 2° Trofeo Città delle Acque Nocera Umbra (PG)
21/07/2012 10 CEI2* 120,0 17,415 60 SIENA EL SHAMS Gara Internazionale 2° Trofeo Città delle Acque Nocera Umbra (PG)
08/07/2012 10 Debuttanti 26,7 10,994 5,44364 55 FORESTA DA CLODIA 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lazio Rocca Priora (Roma)
16/06/2012 CEI3* 160,0 GOGO' Conero Endurance Cup 2012 Numana (AN) Irr. Gate (3)
20/05/2012 4 CEN B 81,0 15,898 51 FLUMINIO 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lazio Contigliano (RI)
13/05/2012 3 CEN A 55,0 14,810 12,02500 40 PINK ALLEGRA Val d Enza Endurance Cup 2012, Campionati Italiani ASSI Montechiarugolo (PR)
12/05/2012 3 CEI1* 89,0 15,453 64 SIENA EL SHAMS Val d Enza Endurance Cup 2012 Montechiarugolo (PR)
21/04/2012 CEI3* 160,0 CAAZOU La 160 km di Vittorito Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (5)
18/12/2011 3 CEN B 87,0 17,438 62 CAAZOU Campionato Italiano ANICA Città di Castello (PG)
26/11/2011 10 CEI2* +days 148,0 13,710 59 GALLIT Gara Internazionale Poggio dei Papi Città della Pieve (PG)
23/10/2011 2 CEN B 81,0 15,632 56 SIENA EL SHAMS 1ª Tappa - 1° Challange Endurance Lazio Ceri (Roma)
10/09/2011 28 CH-EU-E 160,0 14,700 FLUMINIO Campionati Europei 2011 Florac (FRA)
24/07/2011 CEI3* 160,0 CAAZOU Euston Park (GBR) Irr. Gate (3)
17/07/2011 4 CEN B 81,0 13,879 47 PANG 1° Trofeo Castel del Monte Castel del Monte (AQ)
11/06/2011 11 CEI3* 160,0 14,379 64 GOGO' FEI Garda Ambassador Endurance Master Open Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
14/05/2011 15 CEI3* 160,0 13,804 60 CZAR DE FRESSANGES Val Enza Endurance Cup Montechiarugolo (PR)
17/04/2011 CEN A 60,0 14,311 47 NEFTI DE SAUVETERRE 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (2)
16/04/2011 6 CEI 3* 160,0 15,783 63 FLUMINIO KW Power Endurance Cup Vittorito (AQ)
12/03/2011 14 CEI2* 130,0 13,130 FILIERI Porto Vecchio (FRA)
08/01/2011 CEI 2* +days 140,0 BARACK - R Trofeo KW Power Vittorito (AQ) Retired (4)
28/11/2010 11 CEN**/B 81,0 12,368 54 GALASSY Trofeo dei Circoli Abruzzo Atri (TE)
09/10/2010 23 CEN**/B 81,0 14,676 53 PHILO DES PINS Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2010 Centro Equestre Federale, Rocca di Papa (Roma)
02/10/2010 CEI3* 160,0 FLUMINIO Campionati Italiani Assoluti di Endurance 2010 Anghiari (AR) Irr. Gate (4)
18/09/2010 23 Debuttanti 30,0 11,993 8,68043 46 SALSE 4ª Tappa Trofeo Giovani Cavalli Italiani Anghiari (AR)
11/09/2010 54 CEI3* 160,0 13,353 GOGO' Florac (FRA)
08/08/2010 7 CEN**/B 84,0 12,032 50 GALASSY Trofeo delle Rose Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE)
11/07/2010 5 CEN*/R 54,0 14,749 11,58293 41 GALASSY Western Show Ortucchio (AQ)
04/07/2010 17 CEI2* 120,0 13,197 58 GOGO' Garda Endurance Cup Peschiera del Garda (VR)
06/06/2010 CEN*/R 56,0 14,642 51 CALIMERO BAIO 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Toscana Bibbiena (AR) Irr. Gate (2)
05/06/2010 7 CEI2* 121,0 13,484 64 CAAZOU 7ª Tappa Coppa Italia, Trofeo Casentino Endurance Bibbiena (AR)
30/05/2010 5 CEN*/R 54,0 11,598 6,66296 54 GALASSY Maratona a cavallo della Valle del Lupo San Giovanni Teatino (CH)
08/05/2010 4 CEI2* 121,0 13,346 60 SPIRIT Endurance Cup Vecchio Gufo Rocca Priora (Roma)
24/04/2010 12 CEI2* 126,0 14,392 60 KARIM D'ATUR 100 Miglia Endurance Cup Vittorito (AQ)
28/03/2010 2 CEN**/B 84,0 14,956 53 FIWA DI PEGASO IX Trofeo Regionale Alta Valle del Tevere Città di Castello (PG)
20/03/2010 2 CEI2* 122,0 17,628 54 FILIERI 2ª Tappa Coppa Italia, 7ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS)
23/01/2010 CEI2* 120,0 LE BLANC Gara Internazionale di Endurance Sirolo (AN) Irr. Gate (3)
20/12/2009 10 CEI1* 81,0 14,321 56 SAMEHT Trofeo di Natale di Endurance Vittorito (AQ)
29/11/2009 2 CEN*/R 54,0 14,332 11,70811 37 KABUX Trofeo regionale di endurance Vittorito (AQ)
07/11/2009 CEI2* 130,0 GIORGIA DELLE CORSE Tartas (FRA) Irr. Gate (2)
17/10/2009 12 CEI** +days 142,0 14,161 60 SPIRIT Castel di Sangro Endurance Cup Castel di Sangro (AQ)
19/09/2009 5 CEN*/R 60,0 14,838 12,09500 40 ILIONE 3ª Tappa Trofeo Giovani Cavalli Italiani Anghiari (AR)
06/09/2009 5 CEN**/B 81,0 13,034 46 BARACK - R 6ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo - Maratona a cavallo La Valle del Lupo San Giovanni Teatino (CH)
26/07/2009 CEI1* 81,0 11,770 56 MISTRAL 3ª Tappa Podium Challenge, Campionato Endurance Umbria Narni (TR) Irr. Gate (3)
19/07/2009 8 Debuttanti 27,0 12,000 9,52381 42 MERIGO 4ª Tappa Exclusive Saddlery Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Cepagatti (PE)
14/06/2009 CEI1* 81,0 17,426 FLUMINIO Gara Internazionale di Endurance Sirolo (AN) Metab. (3)
07/06/2009 6 CEN**/B 81,0 15,726 50 SPIRIT Trofeo Città di Capestrano Capestrano (AQ)
30/05/2009 CEI2* 122,0 NABIL BY ARBITR 5ª Tappa Coppa Italia di Endurance 2009 Terzigno (NA) Irr. Gate (4)
24/05/2009 CEN**/B 87,0 GOGO' 1ª Tappa Trofeo Giovani Cavalli Italiani Castellana Sicula (PA) Metabolic (1)
17/05/2009 5 CEN*/R 60,0 14,581 10,90714 42 BARACK - R Trofeo Le Azalee del Conero Sirolo (AN)
25/04/2009 CEI3* 160,0 CAAPRIATI Gara Internazionale di Endurance Casorate Sempione (VA) Irr. Gate (3)
29/03/2009 1 CEN**/B 81,0 14,745 46 FLUMINIO 1ª Tappa Exclusive Saddlery Camp. Regionale Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
21/03/2009 19 CEI2* 122,0 13,680 56 CAAPRIATI 6ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS)
22/02/2009 3 CEN*/R 66,0 12,929 7,32250 40 FLUMINIO 1ª Tappa Podium Challenge Città di Castello (PG)
21/02/2009 1 CEI1* 86,0 16,108 50 GOLDEN MOON 1ª Tappa Podium Challenge Città di Castello (PG)
18/01/2009 2 CEN*/R 56,0 14,844 13,09189 37 FLUMINIO 1° Trofeo Sportendurance - Una speranza per Laura Vittorito (AQ)
14/12/2008 4 CEN**/B 81,0 14,235 50 GOLDEN MOON Gara Endurance Oper Marche Sirolo (AN)
30/11/2008 2 CEN*/R 56,0 14,922 12,30500 40 SAMEHT 4ª Tappa Trofeo Giovani Cavalli UNIRE 2008 Trapani
26/10/2008 2 CEN*/R 55,2 14,889 13,96857 35 SAMEHT 3ª Tappa Trofeo Giovani Cavalli UNIRE 2008 Abbasanta (OR)
27/09/2008 35 CH-EU-YR-J-E 120,0 11,509 DALLAS Campionati Europei Under 21 Oviedo (ESP)
25/07/2008 CEIYJ 3* 120,0 HAFATI VOYAGER Mogi das Cruzes (BRA) Metab. (4)
19/07/2008 CEN***/B 120,0 11,281 57 NABIL BY ARBITR 8ª Tappa Coppa Italia di Endurance 2008 Terzigno (NA) Irr. Gate (5)
05/07/2008 CEIO3* 160,2 CAAPRIATI Nations Cup 2008 CEIO of Italy Gubbio (PG) Irr. Gate (5)
28/06/2008 CEN**/A 106,0 SHAMS FEISAL Campionato Italiano ANICA Passaggio di Bettona (PG) Irr. Gate (2)
14/06/2008 CEIYJ3* 120,0 FELBO Campionati Italiani Under 21 di Endurance 2008 Assisi (PG) Metab. (3)
01/06/2008 4 CEN*/R 56,0 14,866 9,92653 49 FELBO 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Poggio Picenze (AQ)
11/05/2008 7 CEN**/B 85,2 13,336 56 FERRIGNO 1° Trofeo Principato di Parrano 2ª Tappa Camp. Interr. Umbria Lazio Toscana Parrano (TR)
03/05/2008 34 CEIYJ 3* 120,0 11,261 DALLAS Oviedo (ESP)
19/04/2008 16 CEIOYJ3* 122,0 14,555 56 SHAMS FEISAL Tappa Coppa Nazioni Under 21 Casorate Sempione (VA)
05/04/2008 CEN***/B 122,0 NABIL BY ARBITR 7° Trofeo Alta Valle del Tevere Città di Castello (PG) Eliminated (2)
09/03/2008 CEN**/B 81,0 FERRIGNO Trofeo Achille a Cavallo Chieti Eliminated (2)
08/03/2008 CEN***/B 121,0 CAAPRIATI Trofeo Achille a Cavallo Chieti Irr. Gate (3)
16/12/2007 2 CEN*/R 58,0 14,868 12,80937 38 SAMEHT 3ª Tappa Trofeo U.N.I.R.E. Endurance 2007 Ramacca (CT)
18/11/2007 9 CEN*/R 60,0 14,731 10,75217 44 SAMEHT 2ª Tappa Trofeo U.N.I.R.E. Endurance 2007 Abbasanta (OR)
13/10/2007 4 CEN***/B 120,0 17,171 58 CAAPRIATI Finale di Coppa Italia di Endurance 2007 Anghiari (AR)
06/10/2007 12 CEIY*** 120,0 16,098 56 KOHL Campionati Under 21 Endurance 2007 Anghiari (AR)
16/09/2007 1 CEN*/R 60,0 14,881 13,94616 35 SAMEHT 1ª Tappa Trofeo U.N.I.R.E. Endurance 2007 Anghiari (AR)
28/07/2007 13 CEIOYJ 3* 126,0 13,330 LARA Libramont (BEL)
22/07/2007 2
CEN**/B 80,0 15,814 49 SHAMS FEISAL 5ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Luco dei Marsi (AQ)
23/06/2007 CEI*** 120,0 DINARR Bab Al Shams Endurance Cup FEI CEI 3* 120 km Assisi (PG) Metab. (3)
26/05/2007 CEIO*** 160,2 ZARJNA Nakheel Nations Cup Italian CEIO Gubbio (PG) Retired (3)
06/05/2007 7 CEN**/B 90,0 17,139 51 KOHL Gara di Endurance Rocca di Papa (Roma)
05/05/2007 9 CEI*** 121,2 13,723 62 BYRON 4ª Tappa Coppa Italia di Endurance 2007 - Farmacia Roma Upline Horse Endurance Cup Cappelle sul Tavo (PE)
22/04/2007 CEN**/B 90,0 SHAMS FEISAL 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Toscana Anghiari (AR) Metabolic (1)
14/04/2007 3 CEI*** 158,0 13,601 60 CAAPRIATI 1° Raid Internazionale di Parma Parma
17/03/2007 7 CEN**/A 116,0 13,801 60 CAAPRIATI 1ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2007 - 6° Trofeo Alta Valle del Tevere Città di Castello (PG)
11/03/2007 14 CEN**/B 84,0 13,854 56 SHAMS FEISAL 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lazio Arce (FR)
17/12/2006 12 CEN*/R 56,0 14,993 10,62406 FRIDAL 3ª Tappa Trofeo UNIRE 2006 Giovani Cavalli Catania
26/11/2006 CEN**/B 81,0 DENILSON Trofeo Città di Capestrano Capestrano (AQ) Retired (2)
19/11/2006 5 CEN**/B 90,0 17,061 DRAVIC 2ª Tappa Trofeo UNIRE 2006 Giovani Cavalli Abbasanta (OR)
16/09/2006 2 CEI*** 120,0 17,634 AMIR DI PEGASO Campionati Europei Under 21 Zabreh Na Morave (CZE)
27/08/2006 CH-M-YH-E 120,0 COXITO Campionato Cavalli 7 & 8 anni Compiegne (FRA) Eliminated
30/07/2006 CEN**/B 81,0 13,614 SHAMS FEISAL Trofeo dei Circoli Abruzzo 2006 Poggio Picenze (AQ) Irr. Gate (3)
24/06/2006 CEI*** 120,5 CZYN Bab Al Shams Gubbio Endurance 2006 Gubbio (PG)
10/06/2006 CEI*** 160,0 CAAPRIATI Nakheel Cuore Verde Endurance Cup C 3 * 160,00 Km Castiglione del Lago (PG) Irr. Gate (4)
21/05/2006 16 CEN*/R 60,0 14,579 8,80545 SHAMS FEISAL 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lazio Rocca di Papa (Roma)
21/05/2006 16 CEN*/R 60,0 14,579 8,80545 SHAMS FEISAL 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lazio Rocca di Papa (Roma)
06/05/2006 CEI*** 159,0 CAAPRIATI Peressini Audi Challenge Fontanafredda (PN) Metab. (4)
01/05/2006 8 CEN*/R 56,0 10,222 0,39656 SHAMS FEISAL Farmacia Roma Horse Endurance Cup 2006 Cappelle sul Tavo (PE)
30/04/2006 CEI*** 120,0 BET SHEAN 2ª Tappa Coppa Italia Sud Farmacia Roma Horse Endurance Cup 2006 Montesilvano (PE) Irr. Gate (1)
01/04/2006 CEIJYR*** CEN***/B 121,0 16,002 SAHEL Campionato Italiano Under 21 Endurance 2006 Rocca di Papa (Roma)
18/12/2005 B 87,0 21,156 DINARR 2ª Tappa Trofeo UNIRE 2005 Giovani Cavalli Belpasso (CT) Irr. Gate (3)
13/11/2005 1 B 84,0 23,643 DINARR 1ª Tappa Trofeo UNIRE 2005 Giovani Cavalli Abbasanta (OR)
26/08/2005 17 CEIO**** 160,0 15,880 JAMIL BELLO Campionato Europeo Compiegne (FRA)
16/07/2005 C**/CEI*** 120,0 CAAPRIATI Nakheel Cuore Verde Endurance Cup Castiglione del Lago (PG) Retired (2)
15/05/2005 1
C/CEI*** 160,0 17,559 BANTU DE ZAMAGLIA Campionato Italiano Endurance Assoluto 2005 Castiglione del Lago (PG)
24/04/2005 9 C/CEI** 118,0 16,624 CAAPRIATI 5ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2005 - 2° Trofeo Graetz Piovera (AL)
10/04/2005 1 B 87,0 16,153 SAHEL VII Trofeo Endurance Regionale Vittorito (AQ)
17/02/2005 CEI*** 160,0 JONNHI STECCHINO Presidet Cup Abu Dhabi (UAE) Retired (3)
14/11/2004 2 B 87,0 21,800 COXITO TROFEO UNIRE GIOVANI CAVALLI ENDURANCE 2004 Abbasanta (OR)
25/09/2004 1
B 85,0 13,472 ZARJNA 6ª Tappa Coppa Italia di Endurance 2004 Castellana Sicula (PA)
18/09/2004 3
B 92,0 17,502 ADELANTE 5ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Gubbio (PG)
28/08/2004 9 CEI** 120,0 15,630 BET SHEAN Giovani cavalli Compiegne (FRA)
10/07/2004 3 B 86,0 18,250 LADY DIANE 4° Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Torgnon (AO)
26/06/2004 11 CEI*** 163,0 14,940 JONNHI STECCHINO CEIO di Inghilterra Newmarket (Inghilterra)
20/06/2004 2
B 90,0 13,506 CAAPRIATI Trofeo Regionale Maratona a Cavallo Cappelle sul Tavo (PE)
19/06/2004 B 90,0 DALLAS 3ª Tappa Coppa Italia - 1° Tr. Int. Marat. Cavallo Cappelle sul Tavo (PE) Metabolic (2)
12/06/2004 1
B 84,0 14,183 COXITO 2ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Montecampione - Artogne (BS)
23/05/2004 3 B 84,0 18,120 JONNHI STECCHINO 1° Trofeo Acquaforte Campionato Regionale Cat.B Marsciano (PG)
09/05/2004 6 A/T 60,0 20,743 20,74330 CAAPRIATI 3° Trofeo Regionale Valle del Tirino Vittorito (AQ)
24/04/2004 1
C/CEI** 120,0 18,048 BANTU DE ZAMAGLIA Campionato Italiano Young Riders Endurance 2004 Castiglione del Lago (PG)
04/04/2004 B 90,0 BET SHEAN 3^TAPPA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TOSCANO Poggio Ciliegio (AR) Retired (1)
14/03/2004 6 B 84,0 16,124 NAVACO II Gara Endurance Valmontone (Roma)
13/03/2004 C/CEI** 120,0 ALBA CHIARA II 1ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2004 Leno (BS) Retired (2)
07/03/2004 4 A/T 56,0 12,799 12,79919 CAAPRIATI 1ª gara regionale Abruzzo S. Eusanio del Sandro (CH)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.