SPONSORED BY

RIBOLDI GIACOMO

FEI ID: 10085325
ITA - Italy
FISE ID: FISE28193/B (1GE) - TRENTINO
Completed Distance (km):
6.969,7
(on 13.680,4)
51,0%

EOL Rating

Total

Won: 1 13 14
Finished: 9 25 35 8 2 79
Retired: 2 1 3
Eliminated: 2 13 34 14 6 69
Total: 11 39 84 22 9 165

QUALIFICATIONS

QUALIFICATIONS

CEN A CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
FOR LIFE FOR LIFE 24/09/2032 24/09/2027 24/09/2022

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Horse Event Place Elim. Photo PDF
14/07/2019 14 CEN A 54,0 14,484 9,96444 45 MACGLEV 5ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Cavernago (BG)
07/07/2019 CEI1* 84,0 PICCOLO SOGNO Torgnon (AO) Metab. (2)
15/06/2019 CEI1* 91,5 PICCOLO SOGNO Fieracavalli Endurance Cup 2019 Isola della Scala (VR) Metab. (1)
07/04/2019 24 CEN B 81,0 14,383 50 TENEDI CONTU 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
25/11/2018 12 CEN B 81,0 14,377 55 TENEDI CONTU Gara Regionale di Endurance Leno (BS)
21/10/2018 15 CEN A 42,0 14,702 10,00426 47 TENEDI CONTU 6ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia, Campionati Lombardi Under 21, Coppa Lombardia Travagliato (BS)
13/10/2018 CEN B 90,0 TRAMONTO ASTRALE Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2018 Follonica (GR) Irr. Gate (1)
30/09/2018 14 CEN A 57,0 14,284 8,56800 50 TENEDI CONTU 4° Trofeo Bassa Padovana Vighizzolo d'Este (PD)
16/09/2018 19 CEN A 53,4 11,937 4,84250 40 CHAZAL 5ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Clusone (BG)
01/07/2018 OK CEN A 54,0 14,407 9,79333 45 TRAMONTO ASTRALE Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Leno (BS)
08/04/2018 6 CEN B 81,0 15,947 57 PICCOLO SOGNO 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
18/03/2018 6 CEN A 54,0 14,719 10,04043 47 PICCOLO SOGNO 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Leno (BS)
22/10/2017 8 Esordienti 42,0 14,664 12,60541 37 CHAZAL ENDURANCE FRANCIACORTA Travagliato (BS)
14/10/2017 42 CEN B 90,0 12,983 51 HOPE Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2017 Follonica (GR)
24/09/2017 6 CEI2* 120,0 18,970 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU FEI Open Meydan Italia Endurance Festival Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
23/07/2017 12 Esordienti 45,0 12,355 4,44340 53 AJMUR VI Trofeo Endurance Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN)
16/07/2017 28 CEI2* 120,0 17,549 55 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2017, HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival San Rossore Pisa
11/06/2017 1 CEN B 80,0 16,679 52 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna 2017 Noceto (PR)
28/05/2017 OK Esordienti 45,0 13,154 5,95094 53 HOPE Gara Qualificante Leno (BS)
05/03/2017 OK CEN B/R 81,0 15,354 7,29130 46 UNION DU BOSC Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Leno (BS)
19/11/2016 24 CEI2* 120,0 13,190 64 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU Campionato Italiano MiPAAF 7 Anni Open Follonica (GR)
23/10/2016 6 CEI1* 82,0 17,946 60 ALDAIR Endurance Franciacorta Travagliato (BS)
08/10/2016 18 CEN A 60,0 14,771 12,23333 39 ALDAIR Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2016 Follonica (GR)
01/09/2016 CEI3* 140 min. 8yo 140,0 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU Florac (FRA) Irr. Gate (4)
09/07/2016 CEI3* +days 190,0 LUCIFERU 19° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO) Irr. Gate (3)
19/06/2016 7 CEN B 81,0 14,824 50 ALDAIR 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO)
11/06/2016 CEI2* 120,0 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU Gara Internazionale di Endurance San Vito al Tagliamento (PN) Metab. TR (3)
05/06/2016 3 Esordienti 44,0 11,692 9,67105 38 UNION DU BOSC 1ª Tappa Trofeo Ambassador Jetline Provaglio Iseo (BS)
17/04/2016 CEN A 54,0 UNION DU BOSC 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Medesano (PR) Irr. Gate (1)
09/04/2016 CEI1* 81,0 SHIRA BY FATA SISSI Gara Internazionale di Endurance Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (1)
03/04/2016 13 CEN B 81,0 14,821 50 ALDAIR Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Open Provaglio Iseo (BS)
19/03/2016 19 CEI2* 122,0 14,552 57 DUVINA 3ª Discovering Magredi Vivaro (PN)
13/03/2016 10 Debuttanti (in deroga) 40,0 10,760 6,41860 43 UNION DU BOSC Gara Regionale di Endurance Piozzano (PC)
14/02/2016 Q.27.0 Debuttanti 27,0 10,678 48 UNION DU BOSC Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Piozzano (PC)
25/10/2015 16 CEN B 81,0 15,866 46 EOLA DI POGGIOVALLE Coppa Lombardia Travagliato (BS)
10/10/2015 CEN B 90,0 ALDAIR Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance Anghiari (AR) Irr. Gate (2)
26/09/2015 18 CH-M-YH-E 7 YO 120,0 16,976 58 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU FEI World Championship for Young Horses 2015 Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
06/09/2015 CEN B 81,0 13,916 64 OROS 5ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Piemonte, Memorial Anna Bessini Capriata Orba (AL) Irr. Gate (3)
30/08/2015 2 CEN B 81,0 15,521 56 CHAZAL Campionati Lombardi di Endurance 2015 Alzate Brianza (CO)
23/08/2015 1 CEN A 56,0 14,757 12,51842 38 ALDAIR Toscana Endurance Lifestyle, Gare Regionali San Rossore Pisa
02/08/2015 3 CEN A 55,0 13,959 9,30000 39 ALDAIR IV° Trofeo Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN)
26/07/2015 3 CEN B 84,0 10,812 51 SHIRA BY FATA SISSI 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Liguria Sassello (SV)
12/07/2015 6 CEN B 81,0 15,406 58 PAULILATINO 18° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO)
05/07/2015 6 CEN B 90,0 12,681 51 ZAIRA Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Berzo Inferiore (BS)
21/06/2015 14 CEN B 82,5 12,532 55 PIUMA DEL NORD 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO)
13/06/2015 CEI3* 160,0 LUCIFERU Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 2° Round Castiglione del Lago (PG) Irr. Gate (1)
24/05/2015 8 CEN B 91,5 15,856 64 PIUMA DEL NORD Gara Regionale di Endurance Travagliato (BS)
09/05/2015 9 CEI1* 92,0 16,743 62 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 Castiglione del Lago (PG)
26/04/2015 5 CEN B 85,5 15,738 56 DUVINA Gara Regionale di Endurance Castrezzato (BS)
12/04/2015 13 CEN A 55,0 11,681 3,11296 54 SHIRA BY FATA SISSI 1° Trofeo Endurance Sulle strade del Soave Cazzano di Tramigna (VR)
29/03/2015 7 CEN A 56,0 14,227 8,62653 49 PIUMA DEL NORD 4ª Camuna Cup Berzo Inferiore (BS)
22/03/2015 11 CEI2* +days 156,0 16,836 60 LUCIFERU 2ª Discovering Magredi Vivaro (PN)
15/03/2015 CEN B 81,0 PAULILATINO Gara Regionale di Endurance Piozzano (PC) Metabolic (2)
01/03/2015 CEN B/R 81,0 PAULILATINO Endurance in Pineta Lurago Marinone (CO) Eliminated (2)
15/02/2015 Q.26.0 Debuttanti 26,0 9,774 43 ALDAIR Gara Regionale di Endurance Piozzano (PC)
09/11/2014 4 CEN B 81,0 17,085 57 LUCIFERU Coppa Lombardia 2014 Provaglio Iseo (BS)
11/10/2014 38 CEN B 90,0 15,848 63 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2014 Anghiari (AR)
20/09/2014 CEI2* 120,0 LUCIFERU 8ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance Fontanafredda (PN) Irr. Gate (1)
11/09/2014 11 CEI3* 140,0 16,400 CHAZAL Florac (FRA)
07/09/2014 27 CEN A 56,0 12,306 3,78033 61 AZAT Memorial Anna Rosa Bessini, Campionato Endurance Piemonte Capriata Orba (AL)
27/07/2014 CEI2* 126,0 LUCIFERU H.H. Sheikh Mansoor Bin Zayed Al Nahyan Endurance Cup San Martino Buon Albergo (VR) Irr. Gate (1)
20/07/2014 3 CEN B 82,0 15,419 56 PREZIOSO DE MATTA E PADRU 3° Trofeo Endurance Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN)
29/06/2014 CEN A 58,0 15,299 64 AZAT Gara Regionale di Endurance Vedrana di Budrio (BO) Max Speed (2)
18/05/2014 8 Debuttanti 28,0 11,989 60,20000 39 AZAT Gara Regionale di Endurance Golasecca (VA)
10/05/2014 CEI3* 163,0 MARINA REI EXPO Endurance Race, Campionati Italiani di Endurance 2014 Golasecca (VA) Retired (1)
04/05/2014 3 CEN B 81,0 16,808 47 GYANT 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Piemonte Neive (CN)
12/04/2014 CEI2* 124,0 58 LUCIFERU La 160 di Vittorito Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (4)
15/03/2014 CEI2* 120,0 LUCIFERU 1ª Camuna Cup Berzo Inferiore (BS) Irr. Gate (3)
01/12/2013 1 CEN B 84,0 16,974 60 LUCIFERU Coppa Lombardia di Endurance 2013 Golasecca (VA)
26/10/2013 Q.90.0 CEI1* 90,0 12,949 64 LUCIFERU VII Gara Internazionale di Endurance Fontanafredda (PN)
28/10/2012 3 CEN B 84,0 18,006 60 GYANT 4° Memorial Achille Rambaldi Vedrana di Budrio (BO)
07/10/2012 1
CEN B 82,5 15,848 54 CHAZAL Gara Endurance Berzo Inferiore (BS)
02/09/2012 1
CEN B 80,4 14,012 47 CHAZAL 1° Trofeo Podere Cernaieto Casina (RE)
05/08/2012 CEN B 84,0 DELLARU Finale Campionato Endurance Liguria 2012 Sassello (SV) Irr. Gate (1)
29/07/2012 1
CEN B 81,0 14,786 56 OROS 1° Trofeo Endurance Altopiano della Vigolana Vattaro (TN)
17/06/2012 6 CEN A 54,4 14,811 10,75682 44 KUC 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Budrio (BO)
29/04/2012 CEN A 59,6 KUC Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Open e 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardia Boffalora Adda (LO) Irr. Gate (1)
01/04/2012 CEI2* 120,0 OLGIA Gara Internazionale di Endurance Colle Umberto (TV) Irr. Gate (2)
28/01/2012 Debuttanti 27,0 10,711 54 APOLLO 1ª Tappa Trofeo Bosana Piozzano (PC) Irr. Gate
13/11/2011 9 CEN B 87,0 15,963 50 GYANT Coppa Lombardia Provaglio Iseo (BS)
01/10/2011 CEI3* 160,0 DELLARU Campionati Italiani Assoluti di Endurance Anghiari (AR) Irr. Gate (5)
18/09/2011 CEN B 81,0 GYANT Gara di endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS) Retired (2)
28/08/2011 10 CEN A 54,0 11,490 6,82745 51 GYANT Tour dei Castelli della Val Luretta Piozzano (PC)
26/06/2011 4 CEN B 81,0 12,338 53 OLGIA Panoramica della Valle Intelvi Lanzo Intelvi (CO)
19/06/2011 6 CEN B 82,5 15,953 52 KUC 2ª Tappa del Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna Vedrana di Budrio (BO)
22/05/2011 CEN B 87,0 KUC Campionati Lombardi e Campionati Interregionali Liguria, Lombardia, Piemonte e Val di Aosta Alserio (CO) Irr. Gate (1)
14/05/2011 3 CEI2* 122,0 17,838 60 DELLARU Val Enza Endurance Cup Montechiarugolo (PR)
17/04/2011 CEN A 60,0 GYANT 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Boffalora Adda (LO) Eliminated (1)
03/04/2011 CEN B 84,0 DELLARU 3° Trofeo Articolo V Colle Umberto (TV) Irr. Gate (2)
20/03/2011 2 CEN B 81,0 15,525 52 OROS Gara di Endurance Braone (BS)
07/11/2010 CEN**/B 84,0 OROS Gara di Endurance Passirano (BS) Metabolic (2)
31/10/2010 CEI2* 120,0 OLGIA 4ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance Fontanafredda (PN) Irr. Gate (3)
02/10/2010 CEI3* 160,0 OROS Campionati Italiani Assoluti di Endurance 2010 Anghiari (AR)
12/09/2010 1 CEN**/B 84,0 17,055 54 OROS 5° Trofeo Val Enza Montechiarugolo (PR)
25/07/2010 CEN**/B 81,0 13,201 51 DELLARU Panoramica della Valle Intelvi Lanzo Intelvi (CO) Irr. Gate (3)
18/07/2010 CEN*/R 56,0 GALILEO BAIO 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Triveneto Predazzo (TN) Irr. Gate (1)
04/07/2010 CEI2* 120,0 OLGIA Garda Endurance Cup Peschiera del Garda (VR) Metab. (3)
17/04/2010 CEI2* 120,0 BANDERABASS 3ª Tappa Coppa Italia di Endurance 2010 Roccavignale (SV) Irr. Gate (1)
20/03/2010 CEI2* 122,0 OLGIA 2ª Tappa Coppa Italia, 7ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS) Irr. Gate (3)
21/02/2010 CEN**/B 80,1 ISACK Gara Regionale di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Irr. Gate (2)
15/11/2009 1 CEN**/B 90,0 16,618 46 DELLARU Gara di Endurance Boffalora Adda (LO)
18/10/2009 2 CEN**/B 81,0 14,446 56 OLGIA Valtenesi Cup 2009 Gavardo (BS)
13/09/2009 CEI1* 81,0 OLGIA Gara Internazionale di Endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
05/09/2009 29 CEI3* 160,0 11,683 DELLARU Florac (FRA)
09/08/2009 CEN**/B 81,0 ISACK 3ª Tappa Campionato Interr. Liguria Emilia Romagna Endurance 2009 Novi Ligure (AL) Irr. Gate (1)
04/07/2009 CEI3* 160,2 DELLARU Campionati Italiani Endurance 2009, Italian Nations Endurance Cup Gubbio (PG) Irr. Gate (4)
21/06/2009 5 CEN*/R 60,0 14,186 9,51364 44 BANDERABASS Campionato Interregionale Triveneto San Bonifacio (VR)
14/06/2009 CEN**/B 84,0 17,007 72 OLGIA Coppa Lombardia di Endurance 2009 Erbusco (BS) Metabolic (3)
24/05/2009 CEN**/B 90,0 18,186 61 DELLARU Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2009 in prova unica San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Metab. (3)
10/05/2009 6 CEN*/R 54,0 11,300 4,33962 53 ISACK 2ª Tappa Campionato Provinciale Endurance Trentino Bordala (TN)
12/04/2009 CEN*/R 54,0 14,580 59 ISAK 2° Trofeo Val Enza Montechiarugolo (PR) FTC (2)
05/04/2009 10 Debuttanti 27,0 11,354 6,57647 51 ISAK 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Trentino Cavedine (TN)
22/03/2009 CEN*/R 52,0 GOCU 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia, 6ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
21/03/2009 CEI1* 87,0 OLGIA 6ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
01/03/2009 CEN**/B 90,0 MORVAN Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Irr. Gate (1)
19/10/2008 CEN**/B 84,0 DENILSON Valtenesi Cup 2008 Gavardo (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
21/09/2008 5 CEN**/B 81,0 14,508 54 MORVAN Gara di Endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS)
14/09/2008 7 CEN**/B 87,0 11,570 52 OLGIA 2° Trofeo Cavalcata Panoramica, 10ª Tappa Camp. Interr. Piemonte Liguria Val di Aosta Endurance 2008 Pietra Marazzi (AL)
12/07/2008 5 CEI3* 126,0 14,202 54 BANDERABASS 7ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance, 12° Trofeo Les grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO)
22/06/2008 2 CEN**/B 90,0 15,031 48 BANDERABASS 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia Rovato (BS)
08/06/2008 CEN**/B 84,0 DENILSON 2° Trofeo Paganella Endurance Andalo (TN) Metabolic (1)
25/05/2008 CEN**/B 90,0 17,759 58 BANDERABASS 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Metabolic (3)
19/04/2008 2 CEN**/B 91,0 19,280 48 BANDERABASS 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia 2008 Casorate Sempione (VA)
13/04/2008 2 CEN*/R 54,0 12,872 6,06596 47 OLGIA Tour dei Castelli della Val Luretta Piozzano (PC)
16/03/2008 10 CEN*/R 52,0 14,376 10,94000 40 OLGIA 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Piancogno (BS)
15/03/2008 CEI3* 122,0 DELLARU 5ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
24/02/2008 CEN**/B 90,0 DELLARU Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Retired (1)
25/11/2007 1
CEN**/B 81,0 13,341 48 DELLARU Tour dei Castelli della Val Luretta Piozzano (PC)
18/11/2007 CEN**/B 90,0 20,895 58 BANDERABASS 3° Memorial Tout Seul Manzano (UD) Metabolic (3)
28/10/2007 1
CEN**/B 81,0 19,343 48 DELLARU Gara di Endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS)
23/09/2007 1
CEN**/B 81,0 11,569 56 DENILSON Tour dei Castelli della Val Luretta Piozzano (PC)
15/09/2007 CEN***/B 120,0 14,443 58 BANDERABASS 7ª Tappa Coppa Italia di Endurance 2007 Anghiari (AR) Eliminated (4)
09/09/2007 CEN**/B 87,0 DELLARU 1° Trofeo Colli Euganei Abano Terme (PD) Irr. Gate (2)
22/07/2007 CEN**/B 81,0 13,854 BANDERABASS 1ª Gara Interregionale 2007 Pegaso Day Barberino del Mugello (FI) Metab. (3)
07/07/2007 CEN***/B 126,0 IBRAHIN 6ª Tappa Coppa Italia Endurance 2007 Torgnon (AO) Irr. Gate (2)
24/06/2007 1
CEN**/B 78,0 16,145 41 BANDERABASS 1° Trofeo Paganella Endurance Andalo (TN)
17/06/2007 1
CEN**/B 87,0 12,658 53 IBRAHIN 3ª Tappa Campionato Toscano Endurance Firenzuola (FI)
03/06/2007 CEN**/B 99,0 VERTIGO 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Erba (CO) Irr. Gate (2)
13/05/2007 CEN**/B 84,0 DENILSON 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia 2007 San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Irr. Gate (1)
22/04/2007 CEN**/B 90,0 CASSANDRAS 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2007 Rovato (BS) Irr. Gate (2)
14/04/2007 CEI** 115,0 BANDERABASS 1° Raid Internazionale di Parma Parma Metabolic (2)
01/04/2007 1 CEN**/B 81,0 13,475 50 DELLARU 7° Trofeo CTE Il Montello - 1ª Tappa Campionato Triveneto Nervesa della Battaglia (TV)
24/03/2007 CEN**/B 87,0 15,542 55 BANDERABASS 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo 4ª Camuna Road Piancogno (BS) Irr. Gate (3)
04/03/2007 5 CEN**/B 90,0 14,371 55 ZARA BELLA Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
19/11/2006 11 CEN**/B 84,0 14,915 VERTIGO 6ª Tappa Campionati Endurance Friuli, Veneto e Triveneto S. Vito di Fagagna (UD)
29/10/2006 CEN**/B 90,0 15,673 VERTIGO Gara di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Metabolic (3)
24/09/2006 CEN**/B 81,0 11,991 ESMERALDA Tour dei Castelli della Val Luretta Piozzano (PC) Irr. Gate (3)
10/09/2006 CEN**/B 81,0 CASSANDRAS Gara Regionale di Endurance Darfo Boario Terme (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
03/09/2006 CEN**/B 82,3 VERTIGO Gara Interregionale Endurance Madonna di Campiglio (TN) Irr. Gate (3)
20/08/2006 3 CEN*/R 50,0 13,785 8,22751 ZARA BELLA Campionato Provinciale Endurance Piemonte Lerma (AL)
06/08/2006 CEN**/B 87,0 VERTIGO Trofeo Endurance Parco Storico Monte Sole Marzabotto (BO) Out of Time (2)
30/07/2006 CEN*/R 54,0 ZARA BELLA Camp. Prov. Endurance Piemont & 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Liguria Lerma (AL) Irr. Gate (1)
08/07/2006 6 CEN**/B 83,0 14,091 VERTIGO 10° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes Torgnon (AO)
18/06/2006 CEN*/R 54,0 12,514 VERTIGO 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Gavardo (BS) Metab. (2)
21/05/2006 13 CEN*/R 60,0 13,928 7,01481 VERTIGO 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
30/04/2006 18 CEN*/R 60,0 14,903 9,25041 VERTIGO 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2006 Verolavecchia (BS)
26/03/2006 CEN*/R 58,0 ESMERALDA Tour dei Castelli della Val Luretta Piozzano (PC) Out of Time
12/03/2006 CEN*/R 52,0 DELLARU 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Piancogno (BS) Irr. Gate (1)
19/02/2006 CEN*/R 56,0 13,229 IBRAHIN Gara Regionale di Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI) Irr. Gate (2)
27/11/2005 Debuttanti Non Agonisti 27,0 11,902 EVERTON Gara regionale di Endurance Gavardo (BS) Irr. Gate
16/10/2005 5 Debuttanti Non Agonisti 29,0 11,910 9,77413 IBRAHIN Gara di endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
11/09/2005 15 Debuttanti Non Agonisti 27,0 11,922 8,91362 VERTIGO C. I. Ruk Darfo Boario Terme (BS)
24/07/2005 2 Debuttanti Non Agonisti 27,0 11,904 9,76118 SHAHILL 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardi Endurance Gavardo (BS)
05/06/2005 16 Debuttanti Non Agonisti 29,0 11,878 8,08018 SHAHILL 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
01/05/2005 15 Debuttanti Non Agonisti 31,0 11,927 7,01232 SHAHILL 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance Verolavecchia (BS)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.