SPONSORED BY

GIGANTE SIMONE

FEI ID: 10097085
ITA - Italy
FISE ID: FISE7689/S (1GE) - ABRUZZO
Young Rider
Completed Distance (km):
6.008,4
(on 8.112,4)
74,1%

EOL Rating

Total

Won: 1 1 2
Finished: 11 22 41 9 83
Retired: 1 1
Eliminated: 7 10 1 18
Total: 11 23 50 19 1 104

QUALIFICATIONS

QUALIFICATIONS

CEN A CEN B,
CEN B/R
CEI1* CEI2* CEI3*
FOR LIFE FOR LIFE 27/07/2033 27/07/2028 27/07/2023

CHART LATEST RESULTS

CHART LATEST RESULTS


RESULTS

RESULTS

Date Rank BC Category Km Speed Result Heart
Rate
Horse Event Place Elim. Photo PDF
07/09/2019 6 CEI1* 81,0 15,564 64 CAOS RUELLA 3° Trofeo del Casalone Grosseto (GR)
18/08/2019 48 CEI1* 80,0 17,400 TA KHRIM Euston Park (GBR)
04/08/2019 18 CEN A 50,0 14,815 8,44737 57 NOME' 2ª Tappa Campionato Interregionale Abruzzo-Campania-Lazio-Puglia, 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Campo Felice di Lucoli (AQ)
07/07/2019 1 CEN A 42,0 14,599 11,49750 40 ARATON 2ª Tappa Campionato Regionale Marche 2019 Ancona (AN)
01/06/2019 CEIYJ2* 120,0 OCCHI DI RAGAZZA Trofeo del Brunello, Tappa di Coppa Italia Montalcino (SI) Irr. Gate (2)
13/04/2019 CEIYJ2* 120,0 OCCHI DI RAGAZZA Campionati Italiani Under 21 Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (2)
31/03/2019 4 CEN B 81,0 15,320 51 TATARINU 3ª Tappa Campionato Regionale Endurance Lazio Contigliano (RI)
17/03/2019 1
CEN B 81,0 16,355 52 OCCHI DI RAGAZZA 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE)
17/02/2019 8 CEN A 42,0 12,302 5,23182 44 TATARINU Trofeo dei Circoli d'Abruzzo Sant'Eusanio del Sangro (CH)
16/12/2018 CEI1* 84,0 SAFED RUSPINA Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2018 Montefalco (PG) Irr. Gate (2)
06/10/2018 3 CEN B/R 81,0 15,449 7,18542 48 CAOS RUELLA Tappa Regionale Endurance Marche 2018 Varano (AN)
09/09/2018 10 CEN B 81,0 15,248 59 CHETAK DES DOLINES 2° Trofeo Mostra Nazionale del Cavallo Città di Castello Città di Castello (PG)
26/08/2018 CEIYJ2* 124,0 CYRANO 2° Trofeo del Casalone Grosseto Irr. Gate (2)
05/08/2018 7 CEN B/R 80,0 15,777 7,39608 51 CAOS RUELLA 5ª Tappa Campionato Regionale Abruzzo Campo Felice (AQ)
27/07/2018 19 CEI2* 120,0 18,680 55 OCCHI DI RAGAZZA Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2018, H.H. Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Italy Endurance Festival Pisa San Rossore
01/07/2018 7 CEN B 80,0 15,013 48 VAIMINA VIII Trofeo Campo Felice Campo Felice (AQ)
21/04/2018 7 CEI1* 85,0 15,739 56 SEDILESU Sardegna Endurance Festival Arborea (OR)
15/04/2018 17 CEN B 84,0 14,730 50 TATARINU 2ª Tappa Campionato Interregionale Abruzzo, Lazio, Toscana, Umbria, 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lazio, 2ª Tappa Campionato Toscana Rocca di Papa (Roma)
25/03/2018 7 CEN A 42,0 14,780 10,84318 44 VAIMINA 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
04/02/2018 OK CEN B/R 81,0 14,919 8,33729 59 CYRANO Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ)
18/11/2017 CEIYJ2* 120,0 NARAMITUE International Endurance Event Follonica (GR) Irr. Gate (3)
05/11/2017 OK CEN B/R 81,0 14,803 8,57679 56 CYRANO Trofeo dei Circoli del Lazio Rocca Priora (Roma)
14/10/2017 6 CEN B 90,0 19,134 53 CAAZOU Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2017 Follonica (GR)
24/09/2017 CEIYJ2* 120,0 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA FEI Open Meydan Italia Endurance Festival Valeggio sul Mincio (VR) Irr. Gate (3)
16/09/2017 12 CEN A 53,4 14,852 10,78222 45 CAOS RUELLA Campionato Italiano ANICA Endurance 2017 Capannelle (Roma)
03/09/2017 9 CEN B 81,0 15,769 60 SEDILESU Trofeo dei Circoli d'Abruzzo Tornimparte (AQ)
16/07/2017 51 CEI2* 120,0 16,352 59 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2017, HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival San Rossore Pisa
15/07/2017 20 CEI1* 81,0 15,699 57 NARAMITUE Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 2017, HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival San Rossore Pisa
25/06/2017 11 CEI1* 84,0 11,818 60 PERLA 1° Trofeo Toppe del Tesoro Roccaraso (AQ)
11/06/2017 5 CEN B 80,0 13,576 62 AZARIA D' ARDIC Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna 2017 Noceto (PR)
03/06/2017 CEIYJ2* 120,0 ORCHIDEA Campionati Italiani Under 21 di Endurance 2017 San Vito al Tagliamento (PN) Irr. Gate (2)
28/05/2017 11 Esordienti 40,0 11,082 2,51628 43 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA 2ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo Endurance Vittorito (AQ)
23/04/2017 18 Debuttanti 28,0 12,000 50,00000 50 PARIDE 1ª Tappa Interregionale Endurance Lazio-Toscana-Umbria Citta della Pieve (PG)
09/04/2017 6 CEN B/R MiPAAF 81,0 15,019 50 SEDILESU Tappa Circuito Giovani Cavalli MiPAAF Vittorito (AQ)
08/04/2017 CEIYJ2* 120,0 ORCHIDEA La Vittorito Endurance Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (2)
19/03/2017 12 Esordienti 42,0 14,164 8,32800 50 SEDILESU 2ª Tappa Campionato Regionale Endurance Lazio Rocca di Papa (Roma)
05/03/2017 5 CEN B/R 81,0 12,272 4,13091 55 TULLIA DA CLODIA Gara regionale di Endurance Varano (AN)
27/11/2016 9 Debuttanti 27,0 11,993 55,50000 44 PERLA Trofeo dei Circoli d'Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
19/11/2016 18 CEI2* 120,0 14,046 60 ZEFIRO DI PEGASO Campionato Italiano MiPAAF 7 Anni Open Follonica (GR)
23/10/2016 CEI3* +days 202,0 GOVIAK Endurance Franciacorta Travagliato (BS) Irr. Gate (4)
08/10/2016 CEN B 90,0 16,691 55 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2016 Follonica (GR) Irr. Gate (3)
04/09/2016 6 Esordienti 41,0 14,873 11,60238 42 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA 7ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Campo Felice (AQ)
28/08/2016 CEI1* 81,0 RUBACUORI SARDO Toscana Endurance Lifestyle San Rossore Pisa FTC (2)
27/08/2016 4 CEIYJ2* 120,0 15,543 62 ZEFIRO DI PEGASO Toscana Endurance Lifestyle San Rossore Pisa
07/08/2016 3 CEN B/R 81,0 15,711 8,83571 42 RACHELE 6ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo 2016 Campo Felice (AQ)
24/07/2016 8 CEIYJ2* 120,0 15,761 55 ORCHIDEA HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival San Rossore - Pisa
25/06/2016 CEI1* 85,0 14,093 56 REGAL PRINCE Sardegna Endurance Cup Arborea (OR) Irr. Gate (3)
22/05/2016 5 CEN B 81,0 12,698 49 ALVIN RUELLA Gara Regionale di Endurance Varano (AN)
08/05/2016 CEN B/R 81,0 ARES RUELLA Tappa Coppa Abruzzo 2016 Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (2)
07/05/2016 CEIYJ2* 120,0 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Campionati Italiani Under 21 Vittorito (AQ) Irr. Gate (3)
17/04/2016 3 CEN B 81,0 13,652 56 QUYD RUSPINA Gara Regionale di Endurance Varano (AN)
10/04/2016 10 CEN B/R 81,0 14,148 4,57021 47 ALVIN RUELLA 1ª Tappa Circuito Giovani Cavalli MiPAAF 2016 Vittorito (AQ)
09/04/2016 22 CEI1* 81,0 13,515 54 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Gara Internazionale di Endurance Vittorito (AQ)
06/03/2016 OK CEN B 81,0 15,128 57 ORCHIDEA Gara Regionale di Endurance Sirolo (AN)
21/02/2016 19 Debuttanti 40,0 12,091 5,11250 40 RACHELE Gara Regionale di Endurance in Deroga Varano (AN)
31/01/2016 CEI1* 84,0 NEDAR Gara Internazionale di Endurance Monteleone Orvieto (TR) Irr. Gate (2)
24/01/2016 Q.27.0 Debuttanti 27,0 10,702 37 RACHELE Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Varano (AN)
22/11/2015 8 CEN B 81,0 14,201 63 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Trofeo dei Circoli Abruzzo Atessa 2015 Atessa (CH)
14/11/2015 19 CEI1* 82,0 15,390 53 EMIR RUELLA Campionati Italiani MiPAAF Cavalli 6 Anni Open Follonica (GR)
14/11/2015 5 CEN A 54,0 14,893 12,87632 38 ALVIN RUELLA Finale Circuito MiPAAF Giovani Cavalli Italiani 5 anni Follonica (GR)
18/10/2015 3 CEN A 56,0 14,891 11,79756 41 ALVIN RUELLA Campionati Italiani ANICA di Endurance Arezzo
27/09/2015 CEI1* 100,0 EMIR RUELLA HH Sheikh Mansoor Bin Zayed Al Nahyan Endurance Cup Valeggio sul Mincio (VR) FTC (3)
13/09/2015 2 CEN B 87,0 15,315 62 PEDROSEDDU 2° Trofeo Equitek Citta di Castello (PG)
30/08/2015 8 CEN B/R 81,0 13,742 3,41569 51 ORAZIA 5ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo 2015 Campo Felice (AQ)
23/08/2015 9 CEN B 84,0 15,432 53 ORMIU Toscana Endurance Lifestyle, Gare Regionali San Rossore Pisa
22/08/2015 11 CEIYJ2* 120,0 18,825 58 GALLIT Toscana Endurance Lifestyle, Meydan Nation Cup for Junior and Young Riders San Rossore Pisa
02/08/2015 5 CEN A 54,0 14,857 11,56429 42 ORAZIA 4ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo 2015 Campo Felice (AQ)
21/06/2015 14 CEN A 54,0 13,584 7,46667 48 NAIKE PRINCEPS 3ª Tappa Coppa Abruzzo Endurance Vittorito (AQ)
10/05/2015 5 CEIYJ2* 120,0 17,140 64 SALSE Campionati Italiani Under 21, Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 Castiglione del Lago (PG)
09/05/2015 18 CEI1* 92,0 14,993 64 CRAZY ANTAR Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 Castiglione del Lago (PG)
19/04/2015 5 CEN A 54,0 14,819 9,83469 49 ALVIN RUELLA 2ª Tappa Circuito Giovani Cavalli MiPAAF Vittorito (AQ)
28/03/2015 OK CEN B 81,0 15,139 64 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Gara Qualificante di Endurance Tornimparte (AQ)
22/02/2015 5 CEN A 54,0 12,928 10,95349 43 PRINCIPESSA SCALZA Avia Saddles Lazio Trophy Arce (FR)
01/02/2015 OK CEN B 81,0 15,014 62 EMIR RUELLA Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ)
18/01/2015 OK Debuttanti 27,0 11,759 27,40000 56 RUBACUORI SARDO Trofeo Tornimparte N. 2 Tornimparte (AQ)
18/01/2015 OK Debuttanti 27,0 11,753 35,00000 48 ALVIN RUELLA Trofeo Tornimparte N. 1 Tornimparte (AQ)
28/12/2014 OK CEN A 54,0 14,800 7,48281 64 NARAMITUE Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ)
16/11/2014 18 Debuttanti 27,0 10,263 44 OH CAROL Trofeo dei Circoli Abruzzo e Campionato Endurance Abruzzo 2014 S. Eusanio del Sangro (CH)
26/10/2014 32 CEI1* 87,0 16,650 60 PERLA Gara Internazionale di Endurance, Finale Circuito Giovani Cavalli Endurance MiPAAF Pisa
11/10/2014 24 CEN B 90,0 16,606 57 CRAZY ANTAR Coppa delle Regioni di Endurance 2014 Anghiari (AR)
13/09/2014 CEIYJ2* 120,0 BATOR Campionati Italiani Endurance Under 21, Sardegna Endurance Lifestyle Arborea (OR) Irr. Gate (3)
07/09/2014 5 CEN B/R 81,0 13,893 3,94375 48 PERLA Trofeo San Nicolò a Tordino San Nicolo a Tordino (TE)
27/07/2014 CEIYJ2* 126,0 CAAZOU Partenza H.H. Sheikh Mansoor Bin Zayed Al Nahyan Endurance Cup San Martino Buon Albergo (VR) Irr. Gate (2)
20/07/2014 Debuttanti 27,0 11,972 49 ALVIN RUELLA Trofeo Regionale Campo Felice Tornimparte (AQ) Out of Rank
29/06/2014 9 CEN B/R 81,0 13,252 1,95625 64 PERLA 3° Trofeo Campo Felice Campo Felice (AQ)
18/05/2014 4 CEN B/R 84,0 14,151 4,30200 50 NIKE SAURO Trofeo Regionale Riserva di Serranella S. Eusanio del Sangro (CH)
13/04/2014 7 CEN A 54,0 14,764 10,58667 45 JASIRETTA 1ª Tappa Circuito MiPAAF Vittorito (AQ)
12/04/2014 6 CEIYJ2* 124,0 14,762 58 BARACK - R La 160 di Vittorito Vittorito (AQ)
09/03/2014 Q.27.0 Debuttanti 27,0 10,795 50 TULLIA DA CLODIA Gara di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ)
16/02/2014 OK CEN A 54,0 14,581 8,80962 52 PERLA Gara di Endurance Qualificante Vittorito (AQ)
05/01/2014 5 CEN A 54,0 14,533 11,61795 39 CRAZY ANTAR Trofeo dei Circoli Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
15/12/2013 7 CEN A 54,0 14,915 11,17045 44 V SAMANAH Paestum Endurance Cup Paestum (SA)
05/10/2013 10 CEI2* 120,0 16,062 62 BARACK - R Campionati Italiani a Squadre, Endurance Franciacorta 2013 Provaglio Iseo (BS)
25/08/2013 2 Debuttanti 27,0 11,999 11,10833 36 DEMON RUELLA 2° Trofeo Campo Felice Campo Felice (Aq)
14/07/2013 6 Debuttanti 27,0 11,999 7,40556 54 PRIMULA ANGIONESE 2° Trofeo Castel del Monte Castel del Monte (AQ)
26/05/2013 5 CEN A 54,0 12,171 4,52292 48 ZEPHYR DE LAFAYETTE Trofeo Riserva Naturale Lago di Serranella S. Eusanio del Sangro (CH)
28/04/2013 3
CEN B 84,0 15,591 54 CAAZOU Gara Regionale di Endurance Vittorito (AQ)
27/04/2013 7 CEI1* 82,0 15,409 58 PINK ALLEGRA Spring Endurance Cup Vittorito (AQ)
07/04/2013 2 CEN B 81,0 13,929 52 GOGO' 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
03/03/2013 CEN B 87,0 HAZIL 1* Trofeo Teramo Teramo Retired (1)
13/01/2013 11 CEN B 81,0 14,194 54 HAZIL Gara di Endurance Sirolo (AN)
16/12/2012 OK CEN A 54,0 13,685 6,70000 55 GOGO' 2ª Tappa Challenge 360 Endurance Lazio Ceri (Roma)
25/11/2012 3 CEN A 58,0 14,873 12,18250 40 BARACK - R Trofeo dei Circoli di Abruzzo Vittorito (AQ)
04/11/2012 8 Debuttanti 39,0 11,752 7,81667 48 JERRI Gara di Endurance Sirolo (AN)

WARNING!
Please refer to NF Federations and FEI for officials data.