EVENTS

EOL events, with entries, documents, media files!
SPONSORED BY

18/09/2019

San Rossore - Pisa - Toscana Endurance LIfestyle 2019,
FEI Meydan World Endurance Championship for Young Riders & Juniors 2019

Total: 113 - Nations: 35


  • ALG
    3

  • AND
    1

  • ARG
    5

  • AUT
    2

  • BEL
    5

  • BRA
    3

  • BRN
    7

  • CAN
    1

  • CHI
    5

  • CRO
    2

  • DEN
    1

  • ECU
    2

  • ESP
    8

  • EST
    3

  • FRA
    10

  • GER
    2

  • HUN
    2

  • ITA
    8

  • KOR
    1

  • KSA
    2

  • MAS
    4

  • NAM
    2

  • NED
    5

  • NOR
    5

  • OMA
    1

  • POL
    2

  • POR
    5

  • RUS
    5

  • SUI
    1

  • SVK
    3

  • SWE
    4

  • TUN
    5

  • UAE
    7

  • URU
    2

  • USA
    5

Order by Nation

Image Rider YJ Nat. Rider Rating Image Horse Horse Rating Details
AL BALUSHI Mohamed Khamis Abdallah
OMA
T C LA ESPERADA FEI N. 106AK22
AL JANAHI Hamad Isa Abdulla Yusuf
BRN
AVEL DU PARCK
2nd horse:
QUIDDITCH MONTELS
FEI N. 105QK40
AL KHALAF Khalid Yusuf Abdulrahman
BRN
BAGGIO D'ARMANI
2nd horse:
TAMMAM LA LIZONNE
FEI N. 105XU72
AL MANSOORI FARES AHMAD SAEED DAAFOOS AMER
UAE
CHOUF LAAJEB
2nd horse:
SIMBEL AL AIN
FEI N. 105AU27
AL MARRI HAMDAN AHMAD MOHD
UAE
AHSAN EL SHERKI
2nd horse:
DJI'NHA DE FIGNOLS
2009 - G - Grey
AL MAZROOEI HUMAID MATAR RASHED
UAE
RABDAN
2nd horse:
TBO SENORA MIA
2009 - G - Chestnut
AL ROWAIE Rashid Khalid Ahmed
BRN
EAUNOIRE DEXTER
2nd horse:
SHAMY DE BOZOULS
2008 - G - Bay
AL SAMARRAIE MOIRA
GER
OLYMPIA AL SAMARRA
2nd horse:
SAIIDE AL SAMARRA
2010 - F - Grey
AL SAMARRAIE NAYLA
GER
WARSANA
2007 - F - Grey
ALABBAD Rashed Jamal Abdulla
BRN
ARTHUS DE PERRIERE FEI N. 106FH11
ALBENGHADEER ALDOSERI DANA ALI AHMED
BRN
BRISE DE VERE
2nd horse:
JAMES BOND ENDURANCE
FEI N. 105YC87
ALEIX O'SULLIVAN NOA
AND
TAIGA DU CAMMAS
2007 - F - Bay
ALMAZROUEI SAIF AHMED MOHAMMED ALI
UAE
ARIZONA DE KERPONT
2nd horse:
PERZAN
FEI N. 105NX71
ALMAZROUEI SHAHEEN YAYHYA SHAHEEN KHALFAN
UAE
KEESHAN D'AILLAS FEI N. 103SH77
ALMOBTY RAYYAN
KSA
ARABIS
2nd horse:
PASSI DES VIALETTES
2009 - G - Chestnut
Arab
ALMUHAIRI SAEED SALEM ATIQ KHAMIS
UAE
ALTAIR DU LIAUMIES
2nd horse:
BINGO DE LA TOUR
2010 - G - Grey
ALSENDI Khalifa Jamal Khamis Ahmed
BRN
ALLTAIR DE FIGNOLS
2nd horse:
ASSAD
2011 - G - Grey
ANDERSSON KJELLBERG Selina
SWE
SADIKI EL MONIET FEI N. 106BZ71
ANDRADE JOSE DANIEL
ECU
BADIR DES EGAS FEI N. 106BO03
AYACHI Khaireddine
TUN
DALLOULA D'ACY FEI N. 105HS49
BALDINO KATIE
USA
TRACTION FEI N. 105YA77
BALLESTER MOLINA Josefina
ARG
BOX DAKAR
2nd horse:
BOX PALOMA
FEI N. 105AK57
BARRADAS LUIS MIGUEL
POR
FIGO DE S. PEDRO FEI N. 105JZ78
WHITE COLLINE
BEL
SIROCO D'EL HAM
2nd horse:
VRISHTI DE TILLET
2006 - G - Chestnut
SFCA
BECKWITH AMBER
DEN
BILLION
2009 - G - Chestnut
BELJAFLA SAIF JUMA MOHD KHAMIS
UAE
BULLIO BLUE SUE
2nd horse:
NEDJM DE BOZOULS
FEI N. 106BA34
BERRACHID Alia
TUN
EMIR EL ARZ FEI N. 105NB90
BERRIEL Paulina
URU
ZLOTY WIATR
2011 - G - Bay
BILBAO Camila
ARG
ACACIO P P FEI N. 106CV90
BISHOP Kate
USA
LR APRIL BREEZE FEI N. 105AJ22
BOTA EBBA
SWE
GOLDEN QUESTION FEI N. 104AU89
BRASAO MIGUEL
POR
FERRARI
2nd horse:
TAMBOR CID
FEI N. 105PS51
CARUSO CASTANY CLAUDIA
ESP
SAHARA COST
2009 - F - Chestnut
CASADESUS RUAIX GERARD
ESP
BONASA DU VRIHOU FEI N. 106BH49
CERPA VERA Jesus Maximiliano
CHI
TAQUINOU DU GUIDE
2007 - G - Chestnut
CHAOUACHI Idriss
TUN
DARRHA FEI N. 105OB92
CHARLES MARIE
FRA
TYAH
2006 - F - Other
Arab
CHAZEL Charlotte
FRA
AKABA DU CEOR
2nd horse:
QANSRA DU CROATE
FEI N. 105UK03
CHAZEL Ema
FRA
TANN SALOU FEI N. 105IP42
CHERKASOVA POLINA
RUS
PUTZU SOLE
2nd horse:
QUSSU DE ILOI
2008 - M - SAURO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
COETZEE JONEL
NAM
ALKIMIA
2009 - F - SAURO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
COMENDA JOÃO AFONSO
POR
FORCADO HOSPITAIS
2010 - G - Chestnut
Arab
COPPINI CAMILLA
ITA
ANTARES BY NIMROZ
2006 - M - BAIO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
COPPINI CATERINA
ITA
ARON
2nd horse:
ZABOR DES PINS
2011 - C - GRIGIO
ARABO
COSTA CODINA RAQUEL
ESP
CIBELES EA
2nd horse:
EGIPTE COST
2007 - F - Bay
DINO CAROLA
ITA
COLORADO
2004 - C - GRIGIO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
DJELLOUL ABDELKRIM
ALG
MY HORSE FEI N. 104PL93
DONNAIS CESAR
FRA
QOHEYL FEI N. 105TI15
EIESLAND HOLEN RITA
NOR
HABIB
2008 - G - Grey
FABRE ALICE
FRA
PRINCESSE LAURAGAIS FEI N. 104VS36
FAKIN NINA
CRO
414 KUHAYLAN ZAID-SAURON
2008 - G - Bay
FERNANDEZ PINAN LAURA
ESP
SHAGYA IRISZ
2005 - F - Bay
SHAGYA
FLURY JOSEFINE
SUI
KARAJOL
2009 - G - Grey
FULCINI FEDERICA
ITA
CALENDULA BOSANA
2009 - F - SAURO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
GALLI VALENTINA
ITA
NORDAI
2nd horse:
VOLECA DAL MORE
2006 - C - SAURO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
GRUDE KASPARA
NOR
SR NOAH
2005 - G - Bay
Arab
HÄFELE ANNA
AUT
SETHI
2003 - C - BAIO
ARABO
HOGEVOLD SIGRID
NOR
BOMULD'S SANTANA FEI N. 105TX05
HOVLAND NATHALIE AAS
NOR
HVALSTADS VILJE
2005 - G - Other
IELO GIORGIA
ITA
CALAMINTA BOSANA
2009 - F - BAIO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
IOSA LINDA
ITA
CG TWICE NIMROZ
2006 - M - GRIGIO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
JANAHI Almeqdad Mohamed Jaafar
BRN
BE PERSIK AL COYAN FEI N. 106CE91
JANBEY MAYA
NAM
AIGOUAL ELIAS
2nd horse:
JURA DEL VALLONE
2008 - M - GRIGIO
ARABO
JANG Hyeongjun
KOR
NAFIS DE BRISAL
2003 - C - BAIO
ARABO
JARAMILLO Manuela
ECU
GRAN-XEIRO
2nd horse:
HALIAK LB
2010 - G - Grey
JEMELI Ahmed
TUN
DOUAR FEI N. 105FS69
JULLIEN Garance
FRA
HASSLAN DE FIGNOLS FEI N. 105VR04
KERFASSI SOHEIB
ALG
CHAMS DE BOZOULS
2008 - G - Grey
KOK ANNE-MARIJN
NED
AIDA
2nd horse:
L.I KRIZOS
2010 - F - Grey
KRAMER NANKE
NED
LIBY
2nd horse:
ONENIGHTSTAND
2009 - M - Other
KUPPER JANA
AUT
BARAH
2005 - F - Grey
LAEVER ANETT
EST
PAIKE
2010 - F - Other
LAMSMA IMKE
NED
KABILA AA
2nd horse:
SJABEKA
2005 - F - Chestnut
LANDAU MARIA
POL
ORSINI
2007 - F - Grey
LARRAIN Cristóbal
CHI
OUTSIDER DE SEDINI
2007 - M - SAURO
ANGLO ARABO
LARSEN SOFIE DAHL
NOR
AL SAMAH FEI N. 105NQ57
LAUR ELIISE
EST
FILLY BELLA
2001 - F - Chestnut
LEJEUNE Luisa
BEL
OLYMPO DE PALLARES
2nd horse:
ZARA DE S JOSE
FEI N. 105MG98
LENGES Laura
BEL
NASRIK DE RENDPEINE
2nd horse:
TAREK RABBA
FEI N. 103SC11
LINNÉR MIKAELA
SWE
LE SHADOW
2nd horse:
RUBY SUNDAE
FEI N. 105DV04
LOSEVA DARIA
RUS
URSULA URA
2008 - F - SAURO
ANGLO ARABO
LOUTZENHEISER Kimberly
USA
DM MICHAELANGELO FEI N. 105MY66
LUIS ARAUJO JOAO VITOR
BRA
CASHIN IN
2nd horse:
FOR TRAMPES
2005 - F - Chestnut
MALTA CAMILLA
ITA
BARBAFORTE BOSANA
2008 - M - BAIO
PUROSANGUE ARABO
MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA Tiago
BRA
D' JOK PY FEI N. 105PL41
MAYOL LARRAIN Vicente
CHI
SALAM DE L'ENVOL
2nd horse:
O'BAJAN HUNCUT
FEI N. 105OC43
MENDEZ TRINIDAD
ARG
BONOVA J J
2nd horse:
V S AMANCAY
FEI N. 105US91
MOHAMED IJJOU
NED
EL KEBIR FLORIVAL
2nd horse:
UGO DE JASS
FEI N. 104GV25
MOHD HASSAN SA\'ARI Mohd Faris Haikal
MAS
ISOBARA DEL POU NOU
2nd horse:
VICKY DE BONNEBOSQ
FEI N. 105QT39
MOSTI CARLA
FRA
VALENCIANA LARZAC
2009 - F - GRIGIO
ARABO
MOURA JOÃO MARIA
POR
GAIATO FEI N. 105VY22
MUZZIO MARIA
USA
LANDROVAL FEI N. 105VS32
NACER Amine
TUN
BORNIA FEI N. 104IL76
NAZULKI Muhammad Aimin Azfar
MAS
PISTOLERO DE CORBAT FEI N. 106CY92
NEFEDOVA Anastasia
RUS
FAVORITA OF GREDOS
2nd horse:
SANDRA
2010 - G - Grey
OMS QUERT JANA
ESP
QUALIF DU PONCELET
2004 - F - BAIO
DEMI SANG ARABE
OSIPOVA Victoria
RUS
TOP SPIN
2011 - G - Chestnut
PALCZAK NATALIA
POL
DZINNIS
2009 - F - Bay
PÄRNA EVELI
EST
RAGAZZA
2011 - F - Chestnut
PUJOLS AUMATELL BRUNA
ESP
DIOGENE DE JANSAVIS
2nd horse:
FOR FERRO
2007 - G - Other
REMMARE ANNA
SWE
MZ ZOU ZOU
2nd horse:
UA DIVANNI
2006 - G - Grey
Arab
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro
POR
FERRALLA KUNG-FU FEI N. 105YG48
ROLT JOSEFINA
ARG
ESPLENDIDO DE DAZA
2nd horse:
J C SEDUCTORA
2007 - G - Bay
SAFI Youcef
ALG
OLIVIA FEI N. 105PG47
SAHFAN ASIRI Hasa
KSA
MISTICO X R FEI N. 105AO42
SANCHEZ TERESA
URU
JLB MAGNIFICO FEI N. 103BH21
SHAMPOE Alex
USA
DUDE FREE GOLD FEI N. 104YV21
SOLER VILA ANNA
ESP
ABHA QUELY
2nd horse:
ELSHIR
2006 - G - Grey
STORANI SALIBA Rodrigo
BRA
ONDEDECHOC
2nd horse:
ANABA CABIRAT
FEI N. 105VB56
SUPEKOVA LUCIA JUN.
SVK
F C HUSEIN
2nd horse:
MIZ ELLA
FEI N. 105RS99
SUPEKOVA MICHAELA
SVK
GIROLA DE QUERCUS
2nd horse:
RO VEDETTE
2006 - F - Grey
SZÖSZ LETICIA
HUN
KOHEILAN SZILAJ
2007 - G - Chestnut
SZÖSZ TEODÓRA
HUN
BOROKA
2nd horse:
SHAGYA ATHOS
FEI N. 105TF32
TOMAS ARNAUD LILOU
FRA
SCHERAZADE LARZAC
2nd horse:
STELLA DU CLAUX
2006 - F - Grey
Arab
TORRES HORTA MICAELA
CHI
ZICK DE BOZOULS
2nd horse:
TIZNIT D'OLT
2008 - G - Chestnut
TRUFFET Clementine
BEL
TAMTAM DU COUTILLAS FEI N. 104NI13
VALERIO Manon
FRA
AINHOA SOL MAHAL FEI N. 104IK37
VANDEKERCKHOVE LEA
FRA
TARGUIA LARZAC FEI N. 104BW61
VANHEE JULIETTE
BEL
CARDOA DE S. JOSE
2nd horse:
UMA DU MOULIN BLANC
FEI N. 104WB87
VARELA CERDA PEDRO TOMAS
CHI
TANIA D'ALAUZE
2007 - F - BAIO
ANGLO ARABO
VILA SABATA MARC
ESP
SPIRIT
2nd horse:
TBO DOBLE TITO
FEI N. 104OU17
VLADAROVA Alexandra
SVK
KARMAH LE SOLEIL
2nd horse:
ML ANGELINA
FEI N. 106CJ67
VOLLMAN Lexi
CAN
HOSAM I-16 SK / KALA (SVK)
2nd horse:
KATAKI
FEI N. 106DT55
VOROZHTSOVA Anastasia
RUS
ZOLOTAYA RUS FEI N. 106CO18
WARMENHOVEN DESIREE
NED
HABISCHA BADIA
2011 - F - Bay
ZAKARIA Muhammad Yusuf Luqman
MAS
UBAYAN DE PREJEURIN
2008 - G - Grey
ZAKARIA Nur Qasrina Amani
MAS
TAMINA D'AQUI FEI N. 104QH83
ZANNINO MARIA DEL PILAR
ARG
BEDUINA MT NOBY FEI N. 105AP42
ŠOŠIC BARBARA
CRO
411 GAZAL AHAT
2008 - M - BAIO