Spain

23:10:34

Rank Rider Time
4 SOY COLL ANGEL
WARRENS HILL CHAYZE
07:35:53
6 BLANCO RODRIGO OMAR
FOR FERRO
07:41:40
15 ALVAREZ PONTON MARIA
MANDANY
07:53:01
OUT LUQUE MORAL ALEX
ERYVAN
Metabolic
OUT PUNTI DACHS JAUME
JM BUCEFALA
Metabolic


Brazil

23:13:35

Rank Rider Time
8 DE AZEVEDO MORGULIS FELIPE
SAIPH SBV
07:43:06
9 VIDIZ ANDRÉ
CHAMBORD ENDURANCE
07:43:23
10 SALVADOR RENATO
UZES TRIO
07:47:06
OUT MOREIRA BARRETO RODRIGO
KOHEILAN ELVIRA P
Irr. Gait


France

23:43:01

Rank Rider Time
11 BALLARIN NICOLAS
ANIR DE LA TEULIERE
07:50:13
13 OLLIVIER JACOB GAELLE
POT MADE
07:50:15
17 THOMAS MARGOT
KALON MILIN AVEL
08:02:33
20 LAFAURE ROMAN
AKIM CABIRAT
08:15:42
OUT CAPPEAU CHARLES
CAMIL DES ORMEAUX
Irr. Gait

-


Bahrain

Rank Rider Time
OUT AL KHALIFA HH SH NASSER BIN HAMAD
CALANDRIA PH
Retired
OUT ALZAYED ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED
AVEL DU PARCK
Irr. Gait
OUT FAKHRAWI MANAL MAJEED
HERA DURANCES
Irr. Gait
OUT HASSAN JAAFAR MERZA ABDULNABI
G-BANGSAR ALFOUVAR
Irr. Gait
OUT MAHMOOD RAED
BABEL DE CANDESIR
Irr. Gait

-


Bulgaria

Rank Rider Time
OUT FURLANSKI DENIS
POMPEY
Irr. Gait
OUT NIKOLOV NIKOLAY
TANZANIA
Irr. Gait
OUT UZUNOV NIKOLAI
TAIKA DU COURTISOT
Irr. Gait

-


Germany

Rank Rider Time
OUT DORNSIEPEN BERNHARD
BEKELE EL DJEM
Irr. Gait
OUT KLINGBEIL URSULA
AID DU FLORIVAL
Irr. Gait
OUT ROEHM MERLE
DYDIN
Irr. Gait

-


Italy

Rank Rider Time
16 FAVA UMBERTO
ANTAR JR
07:54:39
21 GAIANI MARTINA
BADMINGTON D'OC
08:26:16
OUT CIANFERONI PATRIZIA
QUINTANA
Irr. Gait
OUT MALTA CAMILLA
NARIA
Irr. Gait
OUT SERIOLI DANIELE
SELENIA
Metabolic

-


Oman

Rank Rider Time
18 AL FORI MAHMOOD MARHOON SALIM
DALILA DE FONTANEL
08:06:51
OUT AL BALUSHI ADIL
TOSCANE DES PACOULIS
Metabolic
OUT AL FARSI HUSSAIN ALI TALIB
RAFFAL DE CARRERE
Irr. Gait
OUT AL HAMDANI AHMED SALIM MOHAMED
VEINARD SECONDO
Irr. Gait

-


Portugal

Rank Rider Time
5 LANTERNAS RUI
ALCANTAVA
07:37:51
22 MOURA JOÃO MARIA
GAIATO
09:02:07
OUT GODINHO PEDRO
MONTALBAN ENDURANCE
Metabolic
OUT MOREIRA LEONOR
TEJO DO CAMBOU
Irr. Gait

-


Russian Equestrian Federation

Rank Rider Time
OUT GYATOV SHAMIL
NART
Metabolic
OUT HUPSERGENOV ZALIM
BARKAS
Irr. Gait
OUT KUBANOV RAMIN
DZHIGIT NALMAZ
Irr. Gait
OUT SIBEKOV ARTUR
CHINGIZKHAN
Irr. Gait
OUT ZUKHOV ZAMIR
KARAGEZ
Irr. Gait

-


United Arab Emirates

Rank Rider Time
1 AL KITBI SALEM HAMAD SAEED MALHOOF
HALEH
07:24:24
2 AL FARESI MANSOUR SAEED MOHD
BIRMANN AYA
07:24:25
OUT AL MAKTOUM SH HAMED DALMOOK
AGATE DE GHAZAL
Irr. Gait
OUT AL MARRI ABDULLA GHANIM
ULMEAU DU VRIHOU
Irr. Gait
OUT AL OWAISI SALIM SAID SALIM
CASTLEBAR CADABRA
Disqualified

-


Uruguay

Rank Rider Time
7 PEYRONEL VANESSA
AR TRUENO
07:43:05
OUT GARCIA CECILIA
FARAO DA CAMOEIRA
Irr. Gait
OUT JUDD ISHA
ASHVA FIRE FLY
Disqualified
OUT VILLAR FERNANDA
EL SHEIK
Disqualified